UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Clear Lake

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JOHNATHAN BRIAN & EVAN HELLMANN COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 7 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (3)
2 BRANDON VANDERPOOL & SUMMER EVANS ESTILL COUNTY 5 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (2)
3 LANDON MORGAN & ROSS KEARNS CALLOWAY COUNTY 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2)
4 CARSON FITZGERALD & CLAYTON CRUZE OHIO COUNTY 4 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (1)
5 CALEB GRIFFIN & BRYSON BAILEY WEST TENN. HOME ED.ASSOC. 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2)
6 JASE ARCHIE & SAM SMALL EAST PRAIRIE 3 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (2)
7 BLAKE SCHUSTER & CHARLIE REMMERS BAG 5 BASSIN 3 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (1)
8 BROCK SAUDER & BRAYDEN BLUNIER BAG 5 BASSIN 3 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (2)
9 DALTON SKINNER & HARLEY VALERIUS MCCRACKEN COUNTY 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1)
10 MARK BIXLER & COY SMALL EAST PRAIRIE 2 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (1)
11 CONNOR SKAGGS & TREVOR WILBURN CENTURY 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
12 JACOB CURRY & EVAN WAGGENER COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
13 MASON LAMBERT & COLTON BOELKES HONONEGAH 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
14 EVAN FIELDS & CALEB BARNES COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
15 SYRUS STEWART & KALEB GINTER MCCRACKEN COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
16 DAVIS SMITH MARSHALL COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
17 JOSIE MARTIN & ISAAC IRVIN GALATIA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
18 BLAKE ROBINSON & GANNON GORDON MARSHALL COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
19 CLAYTON CANADA & TRISTAN OLIVER MCCRACKEN COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
20 CARLTON MCCUISTON DAWSON SPRINGS JR. HIGH/HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
21 JACKSON ARCHIE & SLADE ARCHIE EAST PRAIRIE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)