UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Cumberland

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 CARTER KOZA & TANNER HADDEN MARIETTA BASS MASTERS CLUB 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5)
2 CALEB TANNER & BRANDON MARTIN NORTH HALL 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5)
3 COBY THOMPSON & BENTLEY FLOYD UNION COUNTY 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5)
4 COLE SANDERS & HUNTER DILL TRAVELERS REST 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5)
5 HUNTER KNUTSON & GAUGE TOOLE GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5)
6 MARSHALL ROBINSON & MASON FULMER JAMES F BYRNES 10 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (5)
7 JACOB FRANK & CARSEN NEWMAN NORTH FORSYTH 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5)
8 CODY ABBOTT & MITCHELL ROBINSON BRYNES REBELS FISHING 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5)
9 ROSS DAVIS & ETHAN THRASHER PALMETTO 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5)
10 ELIJAH MEYERS & DALTON DEFELICE HIDDEN LAKE BIG BASS 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5)
11 LANDON GRAMLING & TUCKER VERONEE GILBERT 8 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (5)
12 CARSON HARRELL & COLTON HARRELL CHAPMAN PANTHERS FISHING 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5)
13 AIDAN BETTERMANN & NICK ADAMS CLARK'S HILL YOUTH FISHING TEAM 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5)
14 BRAYDEN BATCHELOR & EVAN GONSALVES CLARK'S HILL YOUTH FISHING TEAM 8 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (5)
15 HENRY GARRETT & JACOB HODGE GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5)
16 LEVI GALLOWAY & LANE GALLOWAY TRAVELERS REST 8 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (5)
17 ISAAC BRADSHAW & CLAY OTT GILMER 7 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (5)
18 PARKER LEITER & CARSON TOMAC GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 7 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (4)
19 WILL HART & LOGAN FISHER MADISON COUNTY 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5)
20 JASE SPARKS & BROC JAROSZ CLARK'S HILL YOUTH FISHING TEAM 7 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (4)
21 WILL DARLEY & ROPER PUTNAM CLARK'S HILL YOUTH FISHING TEAM 7 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (3)
22 PARKER SULLIVAN & COLTON WELLS UPSTATE HIGH SCHOOL ANGLERS 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5)
23 CONNER KELLY & BRADEN QUINBY BRYNES REBELS FISHING 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5)
24 TALLIS MORRISON & MAX HEATON HART COUNTY 7 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (4)
25 LEVI SEAGRAVES & BLAKE HOOPER MADISON COUNTY 7 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (4)
26 BRICE WILLIAMS & KONNER WEST CHAPMAN PANTHERS FISHING 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5)
27 AUSTIN MCCALL & RAFE MAXWELL HART COUNTY 6 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (3)
28 AUSTIN BROWN & THOMAS SMITH WOODRUFF 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5)
29 KENNY BRIGHT & ZACHARY BROWN PALMETTO 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3)
30 COLEMAN CLARK & BADEN CULPEPPER CLARK'S HILL YOUTH FISHING TEAM 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5)
31 LANE CLARK & ANNA KAY CRESCENT 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3)
32 BARRETT GAMBRELL & CARSON DYAR BELTON HONEA PATH 6 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (4)
33 MICAH HORTON & LAKE SMITH WOODRUFF 6 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (4)
34 CHANCE KONRAD & CHAD SALYER III YCHS ANGLERS-YORK SC 5 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (4) $800.00
35 JAKE DUCKETT & ZACH MCCRAW GAFFNEY 5 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (3)
36 BO GAINES & LANDON WILSON OCONEE FISHING CLUB 5 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (3)
37 NATE KNIGHT & CONNOR HATCHETT UPSTATE HIGH SCHOOL ANGLERS 5 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (3)
38 ANDON GOINS & BLAKE WHEAT RIPRAP 5 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (3)
39 CHRISTOPHER NEWMAN & JOSH ROGERS GEORGIA HSSC 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3)
40 BEN ASHBY & PALMER PARRISH CHAPMAN 5 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (4)
41 ETHAN BURNETT & NOAH THOMPSON BROOME 4 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (3)
42 JACE FORTENBERRY & NATHANIEL BLACK WOODRUFF 4 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (3)
43 JOHN TANNER SCHULTZ & JACOB WHITE AIRPORT 4 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (3)
44 JACK THURMOND & JEREMY ZYCK SOUTH FORSYTH 4 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (4)
45 DAWSON CARDEN & GRIFFIN MILFORD HART COUNTY 4 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (3)
46 LUKE MILLER & AVERY DOUGHTY LONG CREEK ANGLERS 4 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (3)
47 GAVIN LAGOS & SETH ALEXANDER DORMAN 4 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (3)
48 JORDAN DUNCAN & MORGAN NEWTON GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 4 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (2)
49 DYLAN THOMPSON & JOHN MILHORNE SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA JR ANGLERS 4 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (3)
50 AVERY SHOEMAKER & SAMUEL SHOEMAKER BUFORD 3 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (3)
51 LUKE MCGUFFIN & KALEB BUTTS CRESCENT 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2)
52 ARDEN LAYTON & CHANDLER BAUMGARDNER WOODRUFF 3 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (3)
53 ELI WIGGINS & ANDREW THOMPSON NORTH PAULDING HIGH SCHOOL BASS TEAM 3 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (3)
54 COPELAND WATTS & JOEY PHEGLEY NORTH AUGUSTA 3 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (3)
55 NICHOLAS STUCKEY & HAYDEN GRAHAM NORTH FORSYTH 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2)
56 CARTER WHITLOW & JONATHAN HOPKINS CHAPMAN PANTHERS FISHING 3 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (2)
57 TYLER LEACHMAN & ETHAN MARTIN BULLITT EAST 3 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (3)
58 DALLAS HANCOCK & XANDER PATTON HART COUNTY 3 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (2)
59 ALEX BRADLEY & RYLAN GREEN CHAPMAN PANTHERS FISHING 3 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (2)
60 PEYTON SORROW & DAWSON HUDSON GREENWOOD 3 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (3)
61 ZACHARY RAPER & JACE TOTHEROW UNION COUNTY 2 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (1)
62 WICK MEDLIN & FISHER FAULKNER CLARK'S HILL YOUTH FISHING TEAM 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2)
63 ETHAN EVATT & BRYSON GURLEY PALMETTO 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2)
64 RILEY NUESSLE & CLIFFORD STILL NORTH AUGUSTA 2 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (1)
65 KAMDEN BRADSTREET & DREW BRADSTREET SALT HOMESCHOOL GROUP 2 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (2)
66 AUSTIN TUCKER & NATHAN GODFREY SOUTH SPARTINBURG FISHING CLUB 2 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (2)
67 NATHAN GENTRY & JACE YARBOROUGH DORMAN 2 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (2)
68 RILEY HOUSE & COLBY ELLIOTT UNION COUNTY 2 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (2)
69 WILL HOLMES & LUKE COMPTON BOILING SPRINGS 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1)
70 DRAKE BAYLES & CHRISTIAN CALLAHAN COPIAH ACADEMY 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1)
71 TYLER TREAS & DAVIS SMITH MARSHALL COUNTY 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1)
72 ASHTON CAUGHMAN & TRENTON SWYGERT SOUTH CAROLINA SAF 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1)
73 DEVIN ROE & AVERY ALEXANDER CHAPMAN PANTHERS FISHING 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1)
74 CADE BLACKWELL & LOGAN HOPPER BRYNES REBELS FISHING 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1)
75 MATTOX BOLEN & TUCKER BOLEN LEXINGTON 1 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (2)
76 LANDEN SCRUGGS & JOSEPH WILSON CHAPMAN PANTHERS FISHING 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1)
77 BRYANT HODGE & CHRISTOPHER D SHAY GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1)
78 VERNON REYNOLDS & KYLER MURRAY NORTH AUGUSTA 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1)
79 HUNTER RHODES & KALEB RHODES WOODRUFF 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1)
80 JACKSON LOCKLAIR & DAWSON WHITTLE MID CAROLINA 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1)
81 BRENTON POWERS & THAI TATUM CLINCH MOUNTAIN JR ANGLERS 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1)
82 JONATHON GARBACZ & EVAN HALL FORSYTH COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
83 CARMELO CRISTALES & OWEN ALLEN UPSTATE HIGH SCHOOL ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
84 CLAY TAYLOR & COLE TAYLOR WOODRUFF 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
85 AVERY JACKSON & TYLER OWENS WREN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
86 WELLS JOHNSON & FISCHER BARBER HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
87 ANDREW HANLEY & CARTER BURGESS BELTON HONEA PATH 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
88 ANDY NAPIER & DALTON COALE SPENCER COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
89 LUKE MABRY & LAKE ADLER GAFFNEY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
90 JACKSON MCLESKEY & MATTHEW MCLESKEY DORMAN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
91 JOEL SMITH & CAMERON DAWSON BRYNES REBELS FISHING 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
92 MANNIX PERRY & CRAYTON BOGGS PALMETTO 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
93 DYLON STRIPLING & KADE MCADAMS LAMAR COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
94 CORBIN FARR & GARRETT BOWEN CRESCENT 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
95 CALEB HOLBERT & ALEX MITCHELL BRYNES REBELS FISHING 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
96 LUKE ROWLAND & LANDON BANNISTER HART COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
97 GAVIN BLANTON & BO BRATTON GAFFNEY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
98 DAVID RUSSELL & MALORIE LAW BROOME 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
99 BRYCE BARCLAY & KADEN REECE GILMER 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
100 LOGAN DIXON & JOSHUA ORTT GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
101 BRYSON HOLLAND & CHASE ROGERS NORTH AUGUSTA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
101 JACK SWANN & DEACON LEDFORD NORTH AUGUSTA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
103 BLAZE SHETLER & ELIZABETH WIELER REDNECK ROD BENDERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
104 CODY SMITH & HUNTER NICHOLS TRAVELERS REST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)