UPCOMING EVENT: Costa FLW Series - 2018 - Lake Okeechobee

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 BRADFORD BEAVERS RIDGEVILLE, SC 15 - 13 (5) 15 - 0 (5) 30 - 13 (10) 14 - 15 (5) 45 - 12 (15) 45 - 12 (15) $50,200
2 TODD HOLLOWELL FISHERS, IN 15 - 2 (5) 13 - 5 (4) 28 - 7 (9) 9 - 0 (2) 37 - 7 (11) 37 - 7 (11) $25,000 + Ranger Cup ($5,000)
3 LARRY STOAFER LEAVENWORTH, KS 14 - 6 (5) 17 - 3 (5) 31 - 9 (10) 3 - 4 (1) 34 - 13 (11) 34 - 13 (11) $20,000 + Ranger Cup ($3,500)
4 TIM FOX MERIDAN, MS 10 - 7 (3) 18 - 6 (5) 28 - 13 (8) 5 - 3 (2) 34 - 0 (10) 34 - 0 (10) $15,100 + Ranger Cup ($2,000)
5 CHAD FOSTER SAINT CLOUD, FL 19 - 13 (5) 13 - 9 (4) 33 - 6 (9) $10,000
6 JOHN SOUKUP AGRA, OK 13 - 5 (5) 14 - 2 (5) 27 - 7 (10) 3 - 14 (1) 31 - 5 (11) 31 - 5 (11) $8,000
7 BRYAN THRIFT SHELBY, NC 27 - 8 (5) 3 - 9 (2) 31 - 1 (7) $7,000
8 JASON ABRAM PINEY FLATS, TN 14 - 15 (5) 13 - 9 (5) 28 - 8 (10) 1 - 9 (1) 30 - 1 (11) 30 - 1 (11) $6,000
9 MICHAEL MATTHEE CENTURION, GP 11 - 9 (4) 15 - 8 (4) 27 - 1 (8) 1 - 9 (1) 28 - 10 (9) 28 - 10 (9) $5,000
10 BILL CHAPMAN SALT ROCK, WV 13 - 9 (5) 13 - 4 (5) 26 - 13 (10) $4,500
11 SHELDON COLLINGS GROVE, OK 18 - 4 (5) 7 - 12 (4) 26 - 0 (9) $4,000
12 CAMERON GAUTNEY MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 20 - 7 (5) 4 - 6 (2) 24 - 13 (7) $4,000
13 KURT MITCHELL MILFORD, DE 15 - 8 (5) 9 - 5 (5) 24 - 13 (10) $4,000
14 BRENT SHORES BOISE, ID 13 - 13 (5) 10 - 13 (4) 24 - 10 (9) $4,000
15 LENDELL MARTIN JR NACOGDOCHES, TX 13 - 7 (5) 10 - 14 (5) 24 - 5 (10) $4,000
16 DUSTIN SMITH GRAND ISLAND, FL 15 - 3 (4) 8 - 14 (3) 24 - 1 (7) $3,500
17 AUSTIN BROWN BENTON, KY 5 - 6 (2) 17 - 9 (5) 22 - 15 (7) $3,500
18 TIMMY THOMPKINS MYRTLE BEACH, SC 3 - 7 (2) 19 - 7 (5) 22 - 14 (7) $3,500
19 POWELL KEMP SCOTLAND NECK, NC 10 - 10 (3) 12 - 0 (4) 22 - 10 (7) $3,500
20 FRED ROUMBANIS LONDON, AR 13 - 1 (5) 9 - 0 (4) 22 - 1 (9) $3,500
21 TOMMY WILLIAMS SHEPHERDSVILLE, KY 10 - 9 (5) 11 - 5 (3) 21 - 14 (8) $3,000
22 TONY COUCH BUCKHEAD, GA 9 - 1 (4) 12 - 6 (4) 21 - 7 (8) $3,000
23 STEPHEN JOHNSTON HEMPHILL, TX 6 - 2 (2) 14 - 9 (4) 20 - 11 (6) $3,000
24 GEORGE PRVONOZAC WARREN, OH 14 - 8 (5) 6 - 3 (4) 20 - 11 (9) $3,000
25 STACEY KING REEDS SPRING, MO 5 - 3 (2) 15 - 7 (5) 20 - 10 (7) $3,000
26 TRAVIS MANSON CONSHOHOCKEN, PA 14 - 14 (5) 5 - 7 (3) 20 - 5 (8) $2,500
27 CHAD HULBERT GILROY, CA 12 - 6 (4) 7 - 15 (3) 20 - 5 (7) $2,500
28 DANNY JONES NORTH EAST, PA 11 - 4 (5) 8 - 13 (3) 20 - 1 (8) $2,500
29 KIRK SMITH EDMOND, OK 9 - 0 (3) 10 - 7 (5) 19 - 7 (8) $2,500
30 SHAWN KOWAL LINN CREEK, MO 3 - 10 (2) 14 - 11 (4) 18 - 5 (6) $2,500
31 ZACK BIRGE BLANCHARD, OK 14 - 1 (5) 3 - 15 (1) 18 - 0 (6) $2,000
32 GREG BOHANNAN BENTONVILLE, AR 4 - 14 (2) 12 - 15 (5) 17 - 13 (7) $2,000
33 PETER THLIVEROS SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 12 - 8 (5) 5 - 5 (3) 17 - 13 (8) $2,000
34 CHRIS OBRIEN ROCHESTER, NY 10 - 6 (3) 7 - 0 (1) 17 - 6 (4) $2,000
35 TIM VANEGMOND GAY, GA 6 - 0 (3) 11 - 5 (3) 17 - 5 (6) $2,000
36 JOSH MCDERMOTT FISHERS, IN 11 - 6 (4) 5 - 11 (3) 17 - 1 (7) $2,000
37 JONAS PETTIT AUBURN, WA 11 - 5 (5) 5 - 9 (3) 16 - 14 (8) $2,000
38 DAKOTA EBARE STEPHENVILLE, TX 11 - 0 (4) 5 - 14 (3) 16 - 14 (7) $2,000
39 BRANDON PERKINS COUNCE, TN 13 - 4 (5) 3 - 7 (1) 16 - 11 (6) $2,000
40 MARTY LAWRENCE MESA, AZ 5 - 13 (3) 10 - 12 (3) 16 - 9 (6) $2,000
41 JOHN DUVALL MADISON, GA 4 - 4 (1) 12 - 1 (4) 16 - 5 (5)
42 TOM SILBER LABADIE, MO 6 - 1 (3) 10 - 1 (3) 16 - 2 (6)
43 BRANDON PYLES MIDDLETOWN, MD 5 - 14 (3) 10 - 2 (3) 16 - 0 (6)
44 MATTHEW KIEFER DECATUR, IN 13 - 10 (4) 2 - 2 (1) 15 - 12 (5)
45 RON BROWN SANTEE, SC 11 - 9 (5) 3 - 15 (2) 15 - 8 (7)
46 RON NELSON BERRIEN SPRINGS, MI 15 - 7 (5) 15 - 7 (5)
47 BRYAN NEW BELMONT, NC 7 - 15 (2) 7 - 5 (3) 15 - 4 (5)
48 TODD SCHMITZ GOSHEN, IN 15 - 2 (5) 15 - 2 (5)
49 ED CASEY WHITEFORD, MD 10 - 11 (3) 4 - 2 (1) 14 - 13 (4)
50 JOE LANE REPUBLIC, MO 14 - 12 (4) 14 - 12 (4)
51 JAMES SHAW COOLIDGE, AZ 10 - 13 (5) 3 - 15 (2) 14 - 12 (7)
52 BLAINE COVINGTON FORT WORTH, TX 12 - 9 (4) 1 - 15 (1) 14 - 8 (5)
53 MATT BECKER FINLEYVILLE, PA 9 - 7 (4) 5 - 1 (3) 14 - 8 (7)
54 JAMES STRICKLIN JR FORT SMITH, AR 7 - 0 (2) 7 - 6 (3) 14 - 6 (5)
55 KYLE CORTIANA BROKEN ARROW, OK 12 - 9 (5) 1 - 11 (1) 14 - 4 (6)
56 JOHNNY NGUYEN TUCSON, AZ 7 - 8 (2) 6 - 11 (2) 14 - 3 (4)
57 CASEY SMITH MACEDON, NY 9 - 14 (3) 4 - 3 (2) 14 - 1 (5)
58 DARREN GALLAHER HIXSON, TN 10 - 1 (5) 3 - 14 (2) 13 - 15 (7)
59 MARCO VACA ARDMORE, OK 5 - 13 (2) 7 - 11 (2) 13 - 8 (4)
60 TODD CASTLEDINE NACOGDOCHES, TX 7 - 6 (3) 6 - 0 (2) 13 - 6 (5)
61 DYLAN HAYS SHERIDAN, AR 9 - 3 (2) 4 - 0 (2) 13 - 3 (4)
62 MARCO VALDEZ RICHLAND, WA 11 - 4 (5) 1 - 13 (1) 13 - 1 (6)
63 BRANDON MOSLEY CHOCTAW, OK 10 - 3 (4) 2 - 13 (1) 13 - 0 (5)
64 STEVE KLEIN OROVILLE, CA 4 - 4 (2) 8 - 10 (3) 12 - 14 (5)
65 WIL DIEFFENBAUCH MORGANTOWN, WV 6 - 13 (3) 6 - 1 (1) 12 - 14 (4)
66 JUSTIN HAMNER NORTHPORT, AL 10 - 13 (4) 1 - 13 (1) 12 - 10 (5)
67 NICK PRVONOZAC WARREN, OH 8 - 11 (4) 3 - 15 (2) 12 - 10 (6)
68 BILLY CLINE GRAPEVINE, TX 8 - 4 (4) 3 - 13 (1) 12 - 1 (5)
69 NORMAN FOSKEY BILOXI, MS 10 - 1 (5) 1 - 13 (1) 11 - 14 (6)
70 FURMAN (JOE) THOMPSON CLAYTON, GA 6 - 14 (3) 4 - 12 (2) 11 - 10 (5)
71 ROY HAWK LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 9 - 10 (3) 1 - 15 (1) 11 - 9 (4)
72 JOEY CIFUENTES CLINTON, AR 11 - 6 (3) 11 - 6 (3)
73 BRENT ALGEO OZARK, MO 11 - 6 (3) 11 - 6 (3)
74 GARY CARUSO BATON ROUGE, LA 9 - 3 (4) 2 - 1 (1) 11 - 4 (5)
75 JEROD HAWKES SABINAL, TX 2 - 4 (1) 8 - 15 (3) 11 - 3 (4)
76 BILLY BILLEAUD LAFAYETTE, LA 11 - 2 (5) 11 - 2 (5)
77 BRAD COOK AFTON, OK 5 - 14 (2) 5 - 3 (2) 11 - 1 (4)
78 MILES HOWE SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA 10 - 15 (4) 10 - 15 (4)
79 JOSEPH WOOD WESTPORT, MA 3 - 1 (1) 7 - 13 (2) 10 - 14 (3)
80 CHARLEY SLATON VALLIANT, OK 6 - 6 (2) 4 - 8 (2) 10 - 14 (4)
81 COOPER GALLANT BOWMANVILLE, ON 4 - 11 (1) 6 - 3 (3) 10 - 14 (4)
82 PAT FISHER COLBERT, GA 8 - 3 (2) 2 - 9 (1) 10 - 12 (3)
83 ANDREW UPSHAW TULSA, OK 6 - 13 (3) 3 - 15 (2) 10 - 12 (5)
84 DENNIS MIDDLETON MADISON HEIGHTS, VA 2 - 5 (1) 8 - 4 (3) 10 - 9 (4)
85 DYLAN FULK CONCORD, NC 1 - 13 (1) 8 - 10 (3) 10 - 7 (4)
86 YI TING WU BENTON, KY 7 - 13 (3) 2 - 8 (1) 10 - 5 (4)
87 WOO YOUNG JOUN GYEONGGI-DO, AA 3 - 6 (2) 6 - 10 (3) 10 - 0 (5)
88 JIM TUTT LONGVIEW, TX 9 - 15 (4) 9 - 15 (4)
89 JASON MILLIGAN COTTONWOOD, CA 5 - 13 (3) 4 - 1 (2) 9 - 14 (5)
90 CODY HAHNER WAUSAU, WI 7 - 11 (4) 2 - 2 (1) 9 - 13 (5)
91 JUAN RUIZ LOXAHATCHEE, FL 9 - 2 (3) 9 - 2 (3)
92 CORY JOHNSTON CAVAN, ON 5 - 4 (3) 3 - 14 (1) 9 - 2 (4)
93 MICHAEL CARUSO PEORIA, AZ 1 - 13 (1) 7 - 4 (4) 9 - 1 (5)
94 TERRY TUCKER GADSDEN, AL 2 - 14 (1) 6 - 2 (3) 9 - 0 (4)
95 SERGIO GARZAVARA SABINAS, CO 4 - 13 (2) 4 - 3 (1) 9 - 0 (3)
96 RUSSELL CECIL WILLIS, TX 8 - 14 (3) 8 - 14 (3)
97 DREW BOGGS LEBANON, TN 4 - 9 (1) 4 - 5 (1) 8 - 14 (2)
100 DANIEL KWEEKUL BRYANT, AR 4 - 0 (2) 4 - 12 (2) 8 - 12 (4)
98 WES LOGAN SPRINGVILLE, AL 8 - 12 (2) 8 - 12 (2)
99 SCOTT DOBSON CLARKSTON, MI 8 - 12 (3) 8 - 12 (3)
101 CHAD WARREN SAND SPRINGS, OK 8 - 11 (3) 8 - 11 (3)
102 JONG MAN BAE GYEONGSANGBUK-DO, AA 1 - 6 (1) 7 - 5 (3) 8 - 11 (4)
103 ANDY SCHOLZ RENO, NV 1 - 11 (1) 6 - 14 (3) 8 - 9 (4)
104 BUDDY GROSS CHICKAMAUGA, GA 8 - 8 (2) 8 - 8 (2)
105 RYAN SMITH GALLOWAY, NJ 6 - 10 (3) 1 - 13 (1) 8 - 7 (4)
106 JUSTY VARKEVISSER GOLDEN ACRES TZANEEN, LP 8 - 4 (3) 8 - 4 (3)
107 SVEN HILLAND SANFORD, FL 7 - 12 (2) 7 - 12 (2)
108 PAYDEN HIBDON SUNRISE BEACH, MO 5 - 7 (2) 2 - 3 (1) 7 - 10 (3)
109 CHRISTOPHER JONES BOKOSHE, OK 7 - 7 (4) 7 - 7 (4)
110 TIM ARNOLD CULLMAN, AL 4 - 11 (1) 2 - 9 (1) 7 - 4 (2)
111 JOE URIBE JR. SURPRISE, AZ 4 - 12 (2) 2 - 5 (1) 7 - 1 (3)
112 JIMMY WASHAM COVINGTON, TN 1 - 11 (1) 5 - 4 (2) 6 - 15 (3)
113 BILL MCDONALD GREENWOOD, IN 4 - 10 (1) 2 - 1 (1) 6 - 11 (2)
114 ERIC SCHULTZ MINNETONKA, MN 4 - 4 (2) 2 - 5 (1) 6 - 9 (3)
115 ALBERT COLLINS NACOGDOCHES, TX 6 - 5 (3) 6 - 5 (3)
116 JAMES E DAVIS JR FERRIDAY, LA 6 - 5 (4) 6 - 5 (4)
117 TOM REDINGTON ROYSE CITY, TX 6 - 3 (2) 6 - 3 (2)
118 STEVE FLOYD LEESBURG, OH 6 - 0 (2) 6 - 0 (2)
119 TOMMY DICKERSON ORANGE, TX 5 - 12 (3) 5 - 12 (3)
120 DALE PRINKEY WARREN, OH 1 - 10 (1) 4 - 1 (2) 5 - 11 (3)
121 SCOTT HELLESEN BENICIA, CA 1 - 11 (1) 4 - 0 (2) 5 - 11 (3)
122 GARRETT PAQUETTE CANTON, MI 1 - 15 (1) 3 - 12 (2) 5 - 11 (3)
123 AJ SLEGONA PINE BUSH, NY 5 - 8 (2) 5 - 8 (2)
124 ROLAND MARTIN NAPLES, FL 5 - 7 (3) 5 - 7 (3)
125 DANNY MCGARRY BOWMANVILLE, ON 5 - 6 (3) 5 - 6 (3)
126 BRENT GREEK JOPLIN, MO 5 - 1 (3) 5 - 1 (3)
127 JASON LAMBERT MICHIE, TN 4 - 12 (2) 4 - 12 (2)
128 MATTHEW MCARDLE HUMBLE, TX 4 - 12 (2) 4 - 12 (2)
129 CHRIS DAVES SPRING GROVE, VA 4 - 10 (2) 4 - 10 (2)
130 CHRIS JOHNSTON PETERBOROUGH, ON 4 - 7 (1) 4 - 7 (1)
131 BRYANT SMITH CASTRO VALLEY, CA 4 - 7 (2) 4 - 7 (2)
132 TAYLOR ASHLEY WARRIOR, AL 4 - 7 (2) 4 - 7 (2)
133 SUNNY HAWK SALT LAKE CITY, UT 4 - 6 (2) 4 - 6 (2)
134 LEE ROGERS NEWTON, NJ 4 - 6 (1) 4 - 6 (1)
135 KEVIN LASYONE DRY PRONG, LA 4 - 4 (2) 4 - 4 (2)
136 COLE FLOYD LEESBURG, OH 4 - 3 (1) 4 - 3 (1)
137 HEATH TOLER WALNUT COVE, NC 4 - 3 (2) 4 - 3 (2)
138 SCOTT WILEY BAY MINETTE, AL 4 - 1 (2) 4 - 1 (2)
139 MARSHALL HALVERSON ANKENY, IA 3 - 15 (1) 3 - 15 (1)
140 DUSTIN EVANS EADS, TN 3 - 15 (1) 3 - 15 (1)
141 BOB IZUMI MILTON, ON 3 - 13 (1) 3 - 13 (1)
142 RICK TAYLOR WEST OLIVE, MI 3 - 6 (1) 3 - 6 (1)
143 ANTHONY GAGLIARDI PROSPERITY, SC 3 - 5 (2) 3 - 5 (2)
144 QUINCY HOUCHIN MABELVALE, AR 3 - 4 (1) 3 - 4 (1)
145 STEVEN STINSON PICKERING, ON 3 - 4 (1) 3 - 4 (1)
146 FRANK CLARK BENTON, IL 3 - 3 (1) 3 - 3 (1)
147 DEVON BANKS WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI 3 - 2 (2) 3 - 2 (2)
148 CHRISTOPHER DIGINO DALLAS, TX 2 - 14 (1) 2 - 14 (1)
149 CHARLIE WEYER WEST HILLS, CA 2 - 14 (1) 2 - 14 (1)
150 RAFAEL CHAVEZ HERMOSILLO SAN LUIS POTOSI, SL 2 - 13 (1) 2 - 13 (1)
151 CLINT BROWN BAINBRIDGE, GA 2 - 11 (1) 2 - 11 (1)
152 MIKE BLAKE CARROLLTON, OH 2 - 11 (1) 2 - 11 (1)
153 TROY RODER BROOKELAND, TX 2 - 11 (1) 2 - 11 (1)
154 SPENCER GRACE DARDANELLE, AR 2 - 4 (1) 2 - 4 (1)
155 JOSH RAY ALEXANDER, AR 2 - 4 (1) 2 - 4 (1)
156 COLE CHANTLER INNISFIL, ON 2 - 3 (1) 2 - 3 (1)
157 DEREK YASINSKI SENOIA, GA 2 - 2 (1) 2 - 2 (1)
158 ED ARLEDGE VALLEY CENTER, CA 2 - 2 (1) 2 - 2 (1)
159 DEREK JENKEL PINCKNEYVILLE, IL 2 - 2 (1) 2 - 2 (1)
160 JOSHUA WEAVER MACON, GA 2 - 1 (1) 2 - 1 (1)
161 BRETT LEBER DIXON, CA 2 - 1 (1) 2 - 1 (1)
162 JAKE BOOMER SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 1 - 14 (1) 1 - 14 (1)
163 RICK CARTER ALBA, TX 1 - 14 (1) 1 - 14 (1)
164 TROY GIBSON MOUNTAIN HOME, AR 1 - 12 (1) 1 - 12 (1)
165 KAZUKI KODAMA TORRANCE, CA 1 - 1 (1) 1 - 1 (1)
TODD WOODS LOS ANGELES, CA
GARRY WOODRUFF CANDIA, NH
BRADLEY STALEY PLEASANT GARDEN, NC
TIM DUBE NASHUA, NH
BRANDON HUNTER BENTON, KY
RUSS BARGER BOISE, ID
DAVID LEE CANTON, MS
CHAD PROUGH CHIPLEY, FL
ERIC WRIGHT BALCH SPRINGS, TX
THOMAS LAVICTOIRE JR WEST RUTLAND, VT
TRAVIS FOX ROGERS, AR
MICHAEL STETICH ANKENY, IA
JON GRIFFITH MESA, AZ
ALLEN RUDE PAULS VALLEY, OK
BRIAN MERRIMAN FALKVILLE, AL
WESLEY ANDERSON MOSCOW, TN
DAVID MANSUE HEMPHILL, TX
MARCUS SYKORA OSAGE BEACH, MO
RANDY HAYNES COUNCE, TN
TONY DAVIS WILLISTON, FL
KEN SMITH DALLAS, TX
BRAD PORTER BLUFORD, IL
ZHEN ZHANG BEIJING, AA
BRADLEY HALLMAN NORMAN, OK
TOM BELINDA HOLIDAYSBURG, PA
VU AU TUCSON, AZ
TOMMY MARTIN HEMPHILL, TX