UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Cumberland

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JOSHUA ROCKEFELLER HARLEM, GA 7 - 11 (4) 13 - 5 (5) 21 - 0 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 0 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 0 (9) $4,668
2 ROSS BURNS COLUMBIA, SC 11 - 2 (5) 9 - 12 (5) 20 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (10) $2,334
3 JEREMIAH JENSEN COLUMBIA, SC 7 - 1 (2) 13 - 1 (5) 20 - 2 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 2 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 2 (7) $1,557
4 DONALD MILLER THOMSON, GA 10 - 10 (5) 8 - 3 (5) 18 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 13 (10) $1,636
5 CHUCK HOWARD ELLOREE, SC 9 - 1 (5) 5 - 3 (4) 14 - 4 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (9) $934
6 SANDY OLIVER HARTSVILLE, SC 11 - 10 (5) 2 - 3 (1) 13 - 13 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (6) $856
7 JERRY PELFREY LAURENS, SC 7 - 6 (5) 6 - 7 (5) 13 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (10) $778
8 AUSTIN JOHNSON CHESNEE, SC 7 - 10 (5) 6 - 1 (5) 13 - 11 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 11 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 11 (10) $700
9 WINSTON HUSBAND GILBERT, SC 9 - 1 (5) 3 - 9 (3) 12 - 10 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (8) $622
10 NICK GANT MYRTLE BEACH, SC 6 - 15 (5) 5 - 10 (3) 12 - 9 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (8) $545
11 KEN ELLIS BOWMAN, SC 7 - 8 (4) 4 - 13 (4) 12 - 5 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (8) $493
12 COREY HYMER SALEM, NJ 7 - 0 (5) 4 - 6 (4) 11 - 6 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (9) $451
13 DAVID RUSH SUMMERVILLE, SC 6 - 12 (5) 2 - 12 (3) 9 - 8 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (8) $436
14 JAY JEFFERIES MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 7 - 10 (5) 1 - 6 (1) 9 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (6) $415
15 WESLEY FOGLE NEESES, SC 6 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (4)
16 ROBERT CLARKE III PINEVILLE, SC 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5)
17 FREDDIE GAMBLE JR MANNING, SC 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5)
18 JOHN LONG GROVETOWN, GA 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5)
19 GARY MICHAUD CHESNEE, SC 6 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (4)
20 ROGER MEDLOCK MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 6 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (5) $500
21 NICHOLAS TOOMEY EVANS, GA 5 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (5)
22 TOM RUBBO LEXINGTON, SC 5 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (4)
23 DEREK SCHLOTTERBACK SIMPSONVILLE, SC 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3)
24 PATRICK COOK HEMINGWAY, SC 5 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (5)
25 MICHAEL MAXFIELD HANAHAN, SC 5 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (3)
26 DAVID THORNTON ATHENS, GA 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2)
27 MICHAEL CAMPBELL PINEVILLE, SC 5 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (4)
28 DANIEL HUTTO NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 4 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (3)
29 JIMMY WILSON WAGENER, SC 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3)
30 MITCHELL PARE STATESBORO, GA 4 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (3)
31 LOGAN PLUEGER GROVETOWN, GA 3 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (5)
32 MATTHEW MOLLOHAN PROSPERITY, SC 3 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (3)
33 LANE GERBERS BLACKSTOCK, SC 3 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (4)
34 LARRY MOSS PROSPERITY, SC 3 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (3)
35 JONATHON BROWN BRADLEY, SC 3 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (2)
36 CHARLES CANNINGTON MONCKS CORNER, SC 3 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (3)
37 MARIO COLANGELO N. CHARLESTON, SC 3 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (2)
38 SCOTT GUYOT FAYETTEVILLE, NC 3 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (2)
39 GARY POPE GEORGETOWN, SC 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2)
40 TIM KELLEY IRMO, SC 2 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (2)
41 KYLE AUSTIN RIDGEVILLE, SC 2 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (2)
42 MARK COLLINS INMAN, SC 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2)
43 TODD LAWRENCE ROCK HILL, SC 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2)
44 RANDY BROWN LUGOFF, SC 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2)
45 GREG RIKARD LEESVILLE, SC 2 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (2) $200
46 DANNY HEATHERLY BELTON, SC 1 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (2) $200
47 SANDY MONTGOMERY IRMO, SC 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1)
48 QUIONNE YORK IRMO, SC 1 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 6 (1)
49 NELSON WALKER MANNING, SC 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1)
50 JOHN HAAS MT PLEASANT, SC 1 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 3 (1)
51 CALVIN JONES RAEFORD, NC 1 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 3 (1)
52 STEVE THORNHILL PINEVILLE, SC 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1)
53 BO CHAPPELL LAKE CITY, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
54 CHARLES CLARK CAMDEN, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
55 MAC BARNETTE LANDRUM, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
56 JOSH ALSBROOKS WILLISTON, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
57 ANASTASIA PATTERSON SUMTER, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
58 MICHAEL FULLER PACOLET, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
59 DAVID SALAS COLUMBIA, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
60 GREG WILLIMON PICKENS, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
61 JAMES MEADOWS GOOSE CREEK, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
61 STEVE WICKER POMARIA, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 STACEY JAMES CAMPOBELLO, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 MARK BRADLEY WELLFORD, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 JOHN ALLEN CONCORD, NC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 SCOTT HUFF MADISON, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 JACKSON BROWN BOGART, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 KERRY PARTAIN ELBERTON, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 DUSTIN COMPTON INMAN, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 KEITH WILLIAMSON EVANS, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 ORRY GRUBBS BARNWELL, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 JONATHAN STRICKLAND BOILING SPRINGS, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 T N THOMAS LINCOLNTON, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)