UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Norman

circuits

TEAM MEMBER

 

Place Team Name College Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 HUNTER LITCHFIELD & HUNTER IMHOF WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY 7 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (5) $2,000.00
2 LUKE RIPPLE & BLAKE ALBERTSON MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY 7 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (4) $1,000.00
3 CHRIS LEMASTER & CHASE TERRY EASTERN KENTUCKY 6 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (3) $500.00
4 ROBBIE SCHMIDT & TYSON STORK UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS 6 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (4) $500.00
5 NEAL WISINSKI & JESSE PLISKA UW STEVENS POINT 6 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (4) $500.00
6 TYLER BARTLETT & TAD DEATHERAGE UNIVERSITY OF CENTRAL MISSOURI 5 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (5)
7 PARKER DOMSCHKE & ETHAN JONES MCKENDREE UNIVERSITY 5 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (3)
8 ZACHARY MARTIN & HARBOR LOVIN MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY 5 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (3)
9 DALTON KELLY & JACOB AUTRY MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3)
10 BRANDON BRISCOE & JOHN OTT JR WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY 4 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (3)
11 COLE ZAGRZEBSKI & BO THOMAS WESTERN MICHIGAN 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2)
12 DAVID WISLER & KAYDEN EFFINGER MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY 3 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (3)
13 NATHAN DOTY & BLAKE JACKSON MCKENDREE UNIVERSITY 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2)
14 SETH HORNSBY & TREVOR MCKINNEY MCKENDREE UNIVERSITY 3 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (1)
15 COLE GODWIN & DYLAN CHAMBERS DRURY UNIVERSITY 3 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (3)
16 GRANT HARRIS & LAUREN PLUNKETT DRURY UNIVERSITY 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2)
17 DEVON RATHBUN & JAMES HARPER BURKEEN MCKENDREE UNIVERSITY 2 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (2)
18 NICHOLAS HOLTGRAVE & TRISTAN BARRETT MCKENDREE UNIVERSITY 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1)
19 NATE OVEROCKER & EVAN SEGGERMAN GREENVILLE UNIVERSITY 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2)
20 JACOB DELGADO & MATT HAMILTON UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1)
21 ROBERT ROUSE & ETHAN SCOTT UW STEVENS POINT 2 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (2)
22 JACOB SCHMIDT & JACOB BICKETT BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1)
23 GRANT OLSEN & HARMON MARIEN MCKENDREE UNIVERSITY 2 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (2)
24 ELLIOT PRITCHETT & JAKE KAISER SIU 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1)
25 JOHN ANDERSON & HAYDEN BAILEY BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1)
26 ANDREW NOVOTNEY & HAYDEN ALLEN SIU 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1)
27 BROCK BILA & BEAU BROWNING DRURY UNIVERSITY 1 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (2)
28 RICKY HUGE & CALE JAUSEL GREENVILLE UNIVERSITY 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1)
29 WILL NIEBRUGGE & RYAN PARK MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1)
30 JACE DRENNAN & HUNTER VALERIUS WKCTC 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1)
31 CORDELL BECKMANN & DRU JOHNSON GREENVILLE UNIVERSITY 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1)
32 SAM MOLL & DANIEL YOUNG MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1)
33 COLE BREEDEN & CAMERON SMITH DRURY UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
34 HUNTER OSBORNE & JACOB LOCKE GEORGETOWN COLLEGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
35 JACOB WELCH & LEE LAMBRECHT DRURY UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
36 KYLE KREGER & THOMAS JOHNS SIU 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
37 ALEC BERENS & BAILEY BLESER MCKENDREE UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
38 BENJAMIN JOHNSON & JOHNATHON HENDRICKS UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
39 DANIEL SCHROEDER & BRENDAN BINGHAM MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
40 ANDREW KUEBLER BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
41 DAMON STEPP & GRANT MARCUM EASTERN KENTUCKY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
42 ALEX HINTON & JACOB GRUNEISEN BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
43 SAM POPOVITZ & KADEN WOO BELLARMINE UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)