UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Dale Hollow Lake

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 KYLE GELLES PINGREE, ID 20 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (5) $4,003
2 MIKE RABER ELKHART, IN 20 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 2 (5) $1,777
3 TERRY MCWILLIAMS GREENFIELD, IN 20 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 0 (5) $1,185
4 DAYTON LAND COATESVILLE, IN 19 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 4 (5) $829
5 ANGEL ROSARIO KALAMAZOO, MI 19 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 3 (5) $711
6 CODY SALZMANN CLARKSTON, MI 18 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 13 (5) $651
7 DAVID REAULT LIVONIA, MI 18 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 7 (5) $592
8 ANDREW GAUL SAINT CLAIR SHORES, MI 17 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 9 (5) $533
9 CODY KELLEY PORTAGE, MI 17 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 7 (5) $944
9 JIM VITARO WOOSTER, OH 17 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 7 (5) $444
11 HUGH COSCULLUELA THE WOODLANDS, TX 17 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 6 (4) $373
12 PAUL BOWMAN SHREVEPORT, LA 17 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 2 (5) $337
12 CHRIS HELLEBUYCK WATERFORD, MI 17 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 2 (5) $337
14 PAT UPTHAGROVE MONROE, MI 16 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 14 (5) $314
15 DAVE UPTON FRASER, MI 16 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 13 (5) $290
15 DOMINIC ORTIZ MIDLAND, MI 16 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 13 (5) $290
17 BEAU BICKFORD FINDLAY, OH 16 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 9 (4) $272
18 JAMES SIEBERT SYLVANIA, OH 16 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 4 (5) $261
19 HEATH WAGNER ANGOLA, IN 16 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 3 (5)
20 CLAYTON REITZ MORTON, IL 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5)
20 PATRICK STINES GRANGER, IN 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5)
22 BILL CRAPSEY MONROE, MI 15 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 12 (5) $455
23 CHRISTOPHER BARRETT LANSING, MI 15 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (4)
24 KERRY FREY MIDDLEBURY, IN 15 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 6 (5)
25 MARK MODRAK CHINA TWP., MI 15 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 2 (5)
26 JUSTIN TAYLOR TECUMSEH, MI 14 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 9 (5)
27 KYLE GREENE ORTONVILLE, MI 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5)
28 SCOTT NOEL LOVELAND, OH 14 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (5)
28 ANTHONY GILMORE LIVONIA, MI 14 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (5)
28 SCOTT ALLEN NEW PHILADELPHIA, OH 14 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (5)
31 DAVID GLODEN IONIA, MI 14 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (4)
32 BRUCE NEAL LANCASTER, OH 14 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (5)
33 WAYNE MACKLIN LINDEN, MI 13 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 15 (4)
34 TODD SCHMITZ COLDWATER, MI 13 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (4)
34 TOM BEALE ST CLAIR SHORES, MI 13 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (3)
34 DANIEL SEPECK NORWOOD, OH 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5)
37 JERRY SMITH SPARTA, MI 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5)
38 MARK PEISER PITTSBORO, IN 12 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (4)
38 JOHN ZUBKOFF MONROE, MI 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5)
38 JARRETT ZIEBER CLYDE, OH 12 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (4)
41 RANDY RAMSEY JR CHICAGO, IL 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5)
42 SAM CARON PLEASANT LAKE, MI 12 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (4)
43 RYAN HOCHSTETLER SHIPSHAWANA, IN 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5)
44 BRAD BALLEW MACOMB TOWNSHIP, MI 11 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (3)
45 CODY FISHER ROCKFORD, MI 11 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (3)
46 TOMMY ROBINSON WESTLAND, MI 11 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (4)
47 BRANDON JOHNSON MOUNT STERLING, KY 10 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (4)
48 MIKE CUNNINGHAM TYRONE TOWNSHIP, MI 10 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (3)
48 AARON LIMBER NORTHWOOD, OH 10 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (3)
50 MANDEL PETTUS ROCKY POINT, NY 10 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (3)
51 STEVE GILLAND MINERAL CITY, OH 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5)
52 JASON KOPCZYK FENTON, MI 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5)
52 ANDREW SMITH CHESTERFIELD TOWNSHIP, MI 9 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (3)
54 ROB KASJANSKI FLAT ROCK, MI 9 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (4)
55 CHRIS KING SOUTH AMHERST, OH 9 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (4)
55 DOUG JENKINS CICERO, IN 9 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (3)
57 JORDAN KNUTSON ST.CROIX FALLS, WI 8 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (3)
58 JODY GARDNER TIPPECANOE, OH 8 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (3)
59 AMON JAY TROYER MILLERSBURG, IN 8 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (3)
60 MARK FLICK DELTON, MI 8 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (4)
60 RALPH BLASEY PINCKNEY, MI 8 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (4)
62 WILSON BURTON FINDLAY, OH 8 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (3)
63 ANSEN MCCLELLAND MANTON, MI 8 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (3)
64 ROBERT KILLICK PLAINWELL, MI 7 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (3)
65 MIKE FINDLEY PORTAGE, MI 7 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (3)
66 LEO REITER GREENUP, IL 7 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (4)
66 WILLIAM CISLER DELTON, MI 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3)
68 DAVID BELL EDON, OH 7 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (3)
69 JASON ROOT FOSTORIA, OH 7 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (3)
70 TOM PATTEN METAMORA, MI 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2)
71 CHASE MORGAN DANVILLE, IN 5 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (2)
72 CHARLES MACKINTOSH BRIGHTON, MI 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3)
73 DEVON BANKS WEST BLOOMFIELD, MI 5 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (2)
74 KEVIN SCHEIBELHUT MISHAWAKA, IN 4 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (2)
75 GARY SOLOMON CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI 4 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (2)
76 JEREMY ANTRUP FREMONT, IN 4 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (1)
77 DANIEL ONEIL WINONA LAKE, IN 4 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (1)
78 GREGORY FISHER ZANESVILLE, OH 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2)
79 MICHAEL MILLER CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 3 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (1)
80 SCOTT ETIENNE AVON, IN 3 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (1)
81 GARY GREENWOOD IRWIN, PA 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1)
82 JASON ELLIOTT WARSAW, IN 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1)
JOHN DEVRIES FISHERS, IN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
AUSTIN GENORD COMMERCE TWP, MI 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
ROBERT LEFERE JACKSON, MI 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
YOSHIHIRO EZOE WIXOM, MI 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
BUCK MALLORY LAWTON, MI 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
NEIL HEISLER PLYMOUTH, MI 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
MICHAEL REUM BROOKLYN, MI 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
JEFF NAPIER MARTINSVILLE, IN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
DAN HOLBROOK CHESTERFIELD, MI 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)