UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Norman

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 GUNNER WEST & TREY MCKINNEY SPIRO 18 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 4 (5)
2 HAYDEN FARMER & JAYDEN MEADOWS EAST BEAUREGARD 18 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 2 (5)
3 GARRETT BARTON & BRADEN LANKFORD WAGONER 17 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 7 (5)
4 ETHAN BOISVERT & CALEB BOISVERT FLOWER MOUND 17 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 5 (5)
5 BRYCEN SOLIDAY & JAXON WINDSOR NOBLE 17 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 2 (4)
6 AIDAN MURRAY & GAUGE MERZ WAGONER 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5)
7 REESE DAVID & MACK TAYLOR SAND SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL 13 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (5)
8 HUNTER ALSIP & BRYCE KYNDELL WAGONER 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5)
9 SYDNEY MEIER & JOSEPH CASE MANNFORD 10 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (4)
10 TUCKER DOTTLEY & BRANDON GABE BRYANT 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5)
11 BOONE HODSON & JT MOSS MANNFORD 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5)
12 PARKER LANE & TANNER CHRISTIAN TALIHINA 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5)
13 DIERKS BECK & HUNTER WECKER CARTHAGE 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5)
14 MAYSON JOHNSON & THATCHER WILSON TAHLEQUAH 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5)
15 JACKSON ARCHIE & SLADE ARCHIE EAST PRAIRIE 9 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (4)
16 ANDRA GARRETT & PAYTON WILLIAMS KEYES 8 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (4)
17 COLSON BRUST & TRISTAN BECK CARTHAGE 8 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (4)
18 SHEA HORNBUCKLE & BRYCE STEEL WAGONER 8 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (4)
19 CORBIN JOYNER & CARVER RAYMOND PRYOR 8 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (4)
20 HAYDEN NEWLAND & TY DOWNS KAY COUNTY STUDENT ANGLERS 7 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (4)
21 RYAN MURPHY & BRETT BOULTER FORT GIBSON 6 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (3)
22 DYLAN STORM & BRAYDEN BOLTON CARTHAGE 6 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (3)
23 EASTON RAMPEY & GENTRY GADDIS BROKEN ARROW 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3)
24 COOPER CROWELL & LUKE ALLENDORF FRISCO INDEPENDENCE 5 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (3)
25 TYLER LAKE & JESSE WOODWARD KETCHUM 5 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (2)
26 JACE ANDERSON & KOLLIN CRAWFORD BROKEN BOW 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2)
27 ZACK COOPER SEQUOYAH 4 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (3)
28 BRADEN MASSEY & COLTON HUNT WAGONER 3 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (1)
29 BAYLOR LOGAN & LOGAN STACKHOUSE PCR 3 BASS FISHING CLUB 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) $400.00
30 EAN MARLOW & CYDNEY HUTCHINSON BASEHOR-LINWOOD 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1)
31 WYATT PRYOR CARTHAGE 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1)
32 DJ JACKSON & KYLE BAKER BLUESTEM 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1)
33 DAKOTA PAGE & CODY CLOWDUS HOG FARMERS BASS TEAM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) $400.00
34 COLTON HUTCHINSON & JOEY BATESEL BASEHOR-LINWOOD 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
35 BRADY HOLCOMB & CHANCE WILSON QUAPAW 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
36 LUCAS THOMPSON & ZETH MCGOWIN HENRYETTA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
37 MARK BIXLER & COY SMALL EAST PRAIRIE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
38 JASE WHITE & COLE GOLDEN HAUGHTON FISHING TEAM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
39 SAM SMALL & RALEIGH ARCHIE EAST PRAIRIE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
40 CADE BRADSHAW & TAYLOR CALLISON PRYOR 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
41 DUSTIN CHUCULATE & SONNEY BOYD WAGONER 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
42 HUNTER YOUNG & CLAY BURKE WAGONER 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)