UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Dale Hollow Lake

circuits

TEAM MEMBER

 

Place Team Name College Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 ILYA GURYANOV & WILL KARNTHONG SACRAMENTO STATE 15 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 7 (5) $2,000.00
2 AARON NGUYEN & CHRISTOPHER ORGON SACRAMENTO STATE 13 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (5) $1,000.00
3 TY FAULCONER & DAYLON SMITH NEW MEXICO STATE UNIVERSITY 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) $900.00
4 TYLER BOUNDS & MILES KANEKO CHICO STATE 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5) $700.00
5 BIAGIO CAPP & THOMAS ROBINSON OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) $750.00
6 KALIB CAPLES & HERBIE LEBLANC UNIV OF CALIFORNIA MERCED 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5)
7 MADDEN TOBECK & NATHAN BAESPFLUG WASHINGTON STATE 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5)
8 JOSHUA CUTLER & CHAD SWEITZER CHICO STATE 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5)
9 YUAN LIU & ZANE KAZAKA Cal State East Bay 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5)
10 RYAN BEATY & NATHAN PHILLIPS SIMPSON UNIVERSITY 9 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (5)
11 BRENDAN HOLDEN & GILBERT RODRIGUEZ FRESNO STATE 9 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (5)
12 PATRICK ELLIS & BRADLEY ENGLE CAL POLY 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5)
13 WILLIAM QUALLS & CAMERON KING FRESNO STATE 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5)
14 HAYDEN FREY & DYLAN JUSTICE ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5)
15 WYATT DEBUSK & DANIEL PAPP CAL POLY 8 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (5)
16 SHELDON REESE & TAJ WHITE SIMPSON UNIVERSITY 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5)
17 HADYN EVANS & SAM WEST CAL POLY 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5)
18 HUGH COSCULLUELA & SAM MORITA CAL POLY 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5)
19 JOSH HANNA & LOGAN GREEN SONOMA STATE UNIVERSITY 6 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (5)
20 TOMMY SENDEK & TYLER TURK GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) $200.00
21 ANDREW HUNTER & ROBERT VILLASENOR ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY 5 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (3)
22 THOMAS AVILLA & TRAVIS GONSALVES CHICO STATE 4 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (4)
23 BRANDON PEELER & NATHAN BELL OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2)
24 ZEALAND HUNTER & ARI FORMAN SONOMA STATE UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)