UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Seminole

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 GARY GINTER BELLEFONTAINE, OH 15 - 8 (5) 10 - 10 (5) 26 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 2 (10) $4,534
2 CHARLES WILLIS DAYTON, OH 12 - 6 (5) 12 - 9 (5) 24 - 15 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 15 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 15 (10) $2,517
3 SEAN WIEDA WALTON, KY 15 - 7 (5) 9 - 7 (4) 24 - 14 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 14 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 14 (9) $4,691
4 BUTCH DOBRANSKY CANTON, OH 12 - 8 (5) 11 - 13 (5) 24 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 5 (10) $1,011
5 CHRIS MARTINKOVIC HAMILTON, OH 11 - 7 (5) 11 - 8 (5) 22 - 15 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 15 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 15 (10) $1,017
6 BOB ROBINSON LEBANON, OH 14 - 11 (5) 7 - 10 (4) 22 - 5 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 5 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 5 (9) $795
7 SCOTT MANSON COVINGTON, OH 10 - 15 (5) 9 - 13 (5) 20 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 12 (10) $722
8 MICHAEL MURPHY TROY, OH 11 - 11 (5) 8 - 9 (5) 20 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 4 (10) $650
9 CLINT BISSONETT BEAVERCREEK, OH 11 - 1 (4) 9 - 2 (5) 20 - 3 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 3 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 3 (9) $825
10 RICHARD KNOLL PITTSBURGH, PA 11 - 3 (5) 8 - 10 (5) 19 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 13 (10) $506
11 JACK DALZELL ELYRIA, OH 11 - 3 (5) 6 - 15 (5) 18 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 2 (10) $457
12 MERVIN MILLER SUGARCREEK, OH 11 - 5 (5) 6 - 5 (3) 17 - 10 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (8) $419
13 JAKE POFFENBERGER BROOKVILLE, OH 11 - 10 (5) 4 - 5 (3) 15 - 15 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (8) $405
14 DONALD SIBLEY STRASBURG, OH 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5)
15 JOE DISCERNI WARREN, OH 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5) $300
15 MATTHEW MICHAEL COSHOCTON, OH 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5)
17 CHARLES SMITH FLATWOODS, KY 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5)
18 BOB LOGAN WAYNESFIELD, OH 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5)
19 DAVID DUDLEY MT. VERNON, OH 10 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (5)
20 DAVID HOHEISEL WESTERVILLE, OH 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5)
21 BLAINE BUCY WEIRTON, WV 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5)
22 NICK LEONARD AMELIA, OH 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5)
23 LARRY DAVIS JR XENIA, OH 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5)
24 RON HILES PIKETON, OH 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5)
25 RAY MCGRAW CHILLICOTHE, OH 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5)
26 ROGER HAHN FAIRFIELD, OH 10 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (4)
27 MIKE REEVES BROADVIEW HEIGHTS, OH 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5)
28 JOSH SMITH HAMILTON, OH 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5)
29 JODY GARDNER TIPPECANOE, OH 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5)
30 STACEY EDWARDS MILTON, KY 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5)
31 KYLE WEISENBURGER COLUMBUS GROVE, OH 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5)
32 DANIEL HURST TROY, OH 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5)
33 JAY ELLIS CELINA, OH 9 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (5)
34 DOUGLAS LYON CINCINNATI, OH 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5)
35 MIKE ENGLAND SUNBURY, OH 8 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (5)
36 MARLIN HINES BETHEL, OH 8 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (5)
37 MATT CANNON WAVERLY, OH 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5)
38 PAT WHITE BATAVIA, OH 8 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (5)
39 MICHAEL MANOR SIDNEY, OH 8 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (4)
40 CODY SEEGER LEWISTOWN, OH 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5)
41 JEREMY ARNOLD AUSTIN, IN 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5)
42 DAVE LAUER MCCONNELSVILLE, OH 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5)
43 DAN FRY MARYSVILLE, OH 8 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (5)
44 DICK SHAFFER ROCKFORD, OH 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5)
45 GARY EDWARDS MILTON, KY 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5)
46 KEVIN SPEARS NEW BOSTON, OH 8 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (5)
47 MIKE RIFLE MOGADORE, OH 8 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (5)
48 TROY HOLSINGER PORTSMOUTH, OH 7 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (5)
49 BRANDON GOINGS HUNTSVILLE, OH 7 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (4)
50 HUNTER COLWELL ZANESFIELD, OH 6 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (4)
51 HUNTER FILLMORE WAYNESVILLE, OH 6 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (5)
52 NICHOLAS LEWIS NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4)
53 BRANDON HOBBS GALLOWAY, OH 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3)
54 CRAIG BURWELL NORTH BALTIMORE, OH 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3)
55 KENNY DIALS CRESTON, OH 6 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (4)
56 DONALD JASON MEDINA, OH 5 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (4)
57 MICHAEL MCCOY MENTOR ON THE LAKE, OH 5 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (4)
58 CHRISTOPHER HELFER BALTIMORE, OH 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2)
59 WILLIAM KILLILEA CHILLICOTHE, OH 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3)
60 ANTHONY RANDALL FORT KNOX, KY 4 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (3)
61 BRET LANGUELL DANVILLE, IN 4 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (3)
62 EDWARD BACKS TROY, OH 3 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (3)
63 TONY HOLZER E. PALESTINE, OH 3 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (3)
64 JONATHAN COHOLICH DUNBAR, PA 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2)
65 CHAD MCCARTY TIPP CITY, OH 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1)
66 HAROLD PERRY WAYNE, WV 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1)