UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Erie

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JARED RHODE PORT CLINTON, OH 26 - 3 (5) 23 - 2 (5) 49 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 49 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 49 - 5 (10) $5,604 + Ranger Cup ($2,000)
2 KYLE GREENE ORTONVILLE, MI 22 - 13 (5) 20 - 0 (5) 42 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 42 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 42 - 13 (10) $2,502
3 JOHN DEVRIES FISHERS, IN 22 - 2 (5) 20 - 3 (5) 42 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 42 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 42 - 5 (10) $1,886
4 MICHAEL SITKO PINCKNEY, MI 22 - 1 (5) 19 - 9 (5) 41 - 10 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 41 - 10 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 41 - 10 (10) $1,524
5 RANDY RAMSEY BURLINGTON, MI 23 - 6 (5) 18 - 0 (5) 41 - 6 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 41 - 6 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 41 - 6 (10) $921
6 MIKE TROMBLY BELLEVILLE, MI 22 - 2 (5) 18 - 12 (5) 40 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 40 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 40 - 14 (10) $844
7 DAVID REAULT LIVONIA, MI 20 - 14 (5) 19 - 6 (5) 40 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 40 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 40 - 4 (10) $3,767
8 JEREMY ANTRUP FREMONT, IN 21 - 3 (5) 18 - 9 (5) 39 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 39 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 39 - 12 (10) $691
9 DAN MITTLESTAT WOODHAVEN, MI 22 - 4 (5) 16 - 5 (5) 38 - 9 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 38 - 9 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 38 - 9 (10) $614
10 TODD SCHMITZ COLDWATER, MI 21 - 3 (5) 14 - 8 (4) 35 - 11 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 11 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 11 (9) $537
11 TOM BEALE ST CLAIR SHORES, MI 27 - 6 (5) 7 - 13 (2) 35 - 3 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 3 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 3 (7) $1,026
12 ZACH MAISCH LIMA, OH 21 - 10 (5) 13 - 5 (5) 34 - 15 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 34 - 15 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 34 - 15 (10) $445
13 JASON ROOT FOSTORIA, OH 21 - 13 (5) 10 - 15 (4) 32 - 12 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 32 - 12 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 32 - 12 (9) $430
14 JOSHUA BARR LOUISVILLE, OH 21 - 13 (5) 4 - 3 (1) 26 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 0 (6) $409
15 STEVE YORK BRONSON, MI 20 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 13 (5)
16 HEATH WAGNER ANGOLA, IN 20 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 12 (5)
17 MATT ELKINS SPENCERVILLE, OH 20 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 8 (5)
18 CLAYTON REITZ MORTON, IL 19 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 14 (5)
19 BRETT HAAKE SHOREWOOD, IL 19 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 11 (5)
20 WILLIAM CISLER DELTON, MI 19 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 0 (5)
21 CHRIS KING SOUTH AMHERST, OH 18 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 9 (5)
22 JAMIE ELLIOTT WARSAW, IN 18 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 7 (5)
23 CHRIS HELLEBUYCK WATERFORD, MI 18 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 1 (4)
24 ROBERT LEFERE JACKSON, MI 17 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 15 (5)
25 MARK FLICK DELTON, MI 17 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 13 (5)
26 TROY STOKES BROWNSTOWN, MI 17 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 5 (5)
27 PAT UPTHAGROVE MONROE, MI 17 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 5 (5)
28 KERRY FREY MIDDLEBURY, IN 16 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 11 (5)
29 GARY GREENWOOD IRWIN, PA 16 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (5)
30 WAYNE MACKLIN LINDEN, MI 16 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 7 (5)
31 BUCK MALLORY LAWTON, MI 16 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 4 (5)
32 CAMERON MOORE HOWE, IN 15 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 14 (5)
33 CODY KELLEY PORTAGE, MI 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5)
34 WILSON BURTON FINDLAY, OH 14 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 9 (5)
35 JIM VITARO WOOSTER, OH 14 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (5)
36 DERWIN THOMAS LITTLE ROCK, AR 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5)
37 TONY MITCHELL PLAINWELL, MI 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5)
38 AARON LIMBER NORTHWOOD, OH 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5)
39 ROSS PARSONS WILLIAMSTON, MI 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5)
40 DANIEL ONEIL WINONA LAKE, IN 12 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (4)
41 SAM CARON PLEASANT LAKE, MI 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5)
42 AMON JAY TROYER MILLERSBURG, IN 12 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (4)
43 RICH PINKOWSKI OAK FOREST, IL 12 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (4)
44 CHARLIE LAND COATESVILLE, IN 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5)
45 JERRY SMITH SPARTA, MI 11 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 11 (5)
46 JERRY ARNETT MEXICO, IN 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5)
47 ROB KASJANSKI FLAT ROCK, MI 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5)
48 TOMMY ROBINSON WESTLAND, MI 9 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (4)
49 MIKE CUNNINGHAM TYRONE TOWNSHIP, MI 9 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (3)
50 AUSTIN GENORD COMMERCE TWP, MI 9 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (3)
51 CODY FISHER ROCKFORD, MI 8 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (3)
52 DAN HOLBROOK CHESTERFIELD, MI 8 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (2)
53 MARC WHITWORTH FLAT ROCK, MI 8 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (4)
54 DOMINIC ORTIZ MIDLAND, MI 8 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (3)
55 RICKY ROY RUSSELL SPRINGS, KY 8 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (4)
56 ANGEL ROSARIO KALAMAZOO, MI 8 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (4)
57 BRAD BALLEW MACOMB TOWNSHIP, MI 7 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (2)
58 RYAN KOEHN-LOFTS ADA, MI 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3)
59 CHASE MORGAN DANVILLE, IN 6 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (2)
60 TOM PATTEN METAMORA, MI 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3)
61 GRANT QUINN SAINT CLAIR, MI 5 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (2)
62 YOSHIHIRO EZOE WIXOM, MI 3 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (1)
63 JASON ELLIOTT WARSAW, IN 3 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (1)
64 JIM MILLER PITTSBORO, IN 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1)
65 MIKE KIZIS BELLE RIVER, ON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
66 BILL CRAPSEY MONROE, MI 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
67 JARRETT ZIEBER CLYDE, OH 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
68 THOMAS BOGUCKI HOWE, IN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
69 LEVI WIGET LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
70 JOHN ZUBKOFF MONROE, MI 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
71 RONNIE GOSHEN SR BELLEVILLE, MI 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
71 JEFF VIZACHERO GROSSE ILE, MI 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)