UPCOMING EVENT: Costa FLW Series - 2019 - Potomac River

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 SAM ACOSTA & CHRISTOPHER CAPDEBOSCQ NORTHLAKE CHRISTIAN 13 - 7 (3) 12 - 14 (3) 26 - 5 (6) 9 - 7 (3) 35 - 12 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 12 (9) $10,000.00
2 COLIN MCCULLOUGH & JUSTIN HAMLIN CEDAR BLUFF FISHING TEAM 9 - 1 (3) 16 - 2 (3) 25 - 3 (6) 10 - 8 (3) 35 - 11 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 11 (9) $400.00
3 NATHAN BOATWRIGHT & DUSTIN WILLIAMSON NORTH AUGUSTA 13 - 0 (3) 12 - 8 (3) 25 - 8 (6) 9 - 13 (3) 35 - 5 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 5 (9) $200.00
4 WALKER BROWN & JON DAVID BEDFORD LAWRENCE COUNTY 13 - 12 (3) 9 - 13 (3) 23 - 9 (6) 9 - 14 (3) 33 - 7 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 33 - 7 (9)
5 HAYZE HUTZEL & DALTON SMITH NORTH MISSISSIPPI STUDENT ANGLERS 13 - 9 (3) 9 - 5 (3) 22 - 14 (6) 9 - 13 (3) 32 - 11 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 32 - 11 (9)
6 HUNTER VALERIUS & SARAH MOREHEAD MCCRACKEN COUNTY 11 - 4 (3) 13 - 6 (3) 24 - 10 (6) 7 - 12 (3) 32 - 6 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 32 - 6 (9)
7 GRADY JOHNSON & DAWSON TURNER HARMONY 12 - 2 (3) 9 - 7 (3) 21 - 9 (6) 10 - 3 (3) 31 - 12 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 31 - 12 (9)
8 NICK DUMKE & EASTON FOTHERGILL GRAND RAPIDS 12 - 13 (3) 9 - 10 (3) 22 - 7 (6) 8 - 14 (3) 31 - 5 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 31 - 5 (9)
9 BROOKS ANDERSON & DAVID BRITT MARIETTA BASS MASTERS CLUB 10 - 13 (3) 10 - 11 (3) 21 - 8 (6) 7 - 3 (3) 28 - 11 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 28 - 11 (9)
10 DALTON BARNARD & PARKER STALVEY CLAY 10 - 9 (3) 10 - 15 (3) 21 - 8 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 8 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 8 (6)
11 ALLEN POWE & ALEX DUNAWAY GEORGE ROGERS CLARK 10 - 9 (3) 10 - 14 (3) 21 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 7 (6)
12 PEYTON GRANTHAM & TANNER UNDERWOOD BENTON HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 9 - 12 (3) 11 - 10 (3) 21 - 6 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 6 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 6 (6)
13 HARLAN THOMAS & TRISTAN BARRETT MARSHALL COUNTY 11 - 2 (3) 10 - 4 (3) 21 - 6 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 6 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 6 (6)
14 MARSHALL HARRELSON & MASON MCCOY MOUNT PARAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 11 - 13 (3) 9 - 1 (3) 20 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (6)
15 COLT BURNHAM & QUINTON HOPPER DESOTO 11 - 0 (3) 9 - 11 (3) 20 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 11 (6)
16 HAYDEN FARMER & DYLAN GUILLORY LOUISIANA SAF 10 - 12 (2) 9 - 10 (3) 20 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 6 (5)
17 PAUL MARKS & WILL BARRONTON NORTH FORSYTH 10 - 10 (3) 9 - 10 (3) 20 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 4 (6)
18 JESSE YORK & KYLE ROY RUSSELL COUNTY 10 - 2 (3) 9 - 15 (3) 20 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 1 (6)
19 ELI HUGHEY & CADEN BRADSHAW NORTH MISSISSIPPI STUDENT ANGLERS 9 - 12 (3) 10 - 1 (3) 19 - 13 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 13 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 13 (6)
20 HARMON MARIEN & JACOB BIGELOW SHAWANO 9 - 14 (3) 9 - 14 (3) 19 - 12 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 12 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 12 (6)
21 STONE ADAIR & JACOB COSENZA MANY 10 - 11 (2) 9 - 1 (3) 19 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 12 (5)
22 KYLE DILLION & BRYCEN HENDRIKS NORTH CAROLINA HIGH SCHOOL ANGLERS 9 - 1 (3) 10 - 9 (3) 19 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 10 (6)
23 ANTHONY CICERO IV & DAKOTA SNYDER ELIZABETHTOWN AREA SHS 10 - 5 (3) 9 - 5 (3) 19 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 10 (6)
24 ELIJAH BENSON & JUSTIN BUTLER DAWSON COUNTY 8 - 12 (3) 10 - 13 (3) 19 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 9 (6)
25 CONNER TERRY & MATTHEW CUMMINGS OBION COUNTY CENTRAL 10 - 9 (3) 8 - 14 (3) 19 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 7 (6)
26 AUSTIN CHANDLER & TY BISHOP KETCHUM 8 - 10 (3) 10 - 7 (3) 19 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 1 (6)
27 CHARLIE WRIGHT & CARTER HIETALA BECKER 8 - 15 (3) 10 - 1 (3) 19 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 0 (6)
28 JAKE KIMBROUGH & FISHER GODFREY NORTH MISSISSIPPI STUDENT ANGLERS 11 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (3)
29 TYLER CAMPBELL & JOE MITCHELL FRANKLIN COUNTY 10 - 0 (3) 8 - 13 (3) 18 - 13 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 13 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 13 (6)
30 BRADEN RYALS & JAMES WILLOUGHBY NORTH MISSISSIPPI STUDENT ANGLERS 10 - 7 (3) 8 - 3 (3) 18 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 10 (6)
31 GAVIN ADAIR & LOGAN BRECHT ROGERS 10 - 3 (3) 8 - 0 (3) 18 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 3 (6)
32 LEE ROSE KOZA & CARTER KOZA MARIETTA 10 - 13 (3) 7 - 3 (3) 18 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 0 (6)
34 TRENT KELTNER & SHAWN COOTS SOUTH LAUREL 9 - 8 (3) 8 - 2 (3) 17 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (6)
35 COOPER GOFF & NATHAN PHILLIPS LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 6 - 8 (3) 11 - 1 (3) 17 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 9 (6)
36 JACKSON GREGORY & JOHN KYLE PEARCE CALVERY BAPTIST ACADEMY 7 - 4 (3) 10 - 4 (3) 17 - 8 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 8 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 8 (6)
37 MITCHELL JOHNSON & AUSTIN SEARS CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL 9 - 8 (3) 7 - 14 (3) 17 - 6 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 6 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 6 (6)
38 ZACHARY MCMILLAN & JULIANNA MCMILLAN RUSTON 9 - 6 (3) 7 - 14 (3) 17 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 4 (6)
39 JOHN COX & BRANDON BELL STARKVILLE 9 - 8 (3) 7 - 6 (3) 16 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 14 (6)
40 PRESTON WALL & BEN FERGUSON MADISON SOUTHERN 10 - 2 (3) 6 - 11 (2) 16 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 13 (5)
41 COLBY REED & JENNA ALBERTSON BLOOMINGTON SOUTH 6 - 11 (3) 10 - 0 (3) 16 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 11 (6)
42 HUNTER ENLOW & TANNER DUNCAN UNION 7 - 2 (3) 9 - 7 (3) 16 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 9 (6)
43 TANNER HADDEN & CY CASEY GREENBRIER 4 - 7 (2) 12 - 1 (3) 16 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (5)
44 MACKENZIE TABOR & BRADY MCGUIRE MONTGOMERY COUNTY 8 - 7 (3) 8 - 0 (3) 16 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 7 (6)
45 TJ EDWARDS & HOUSTON VAIDEN NORTH MISSISSIPPI STUDENT ANGLERS 7 - 8 (3) 8 - 14 (3) 16 - 6 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 6 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 6 (6)
46 ALEC LANCASTER & CHRIS PAYNE STATION CAMP 7 - 6 (3) 8 - 15 (3) 16 - 5 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 5 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 5 (6)
47 HUNTER MEADOWS & CAMERON MEADOWS NORMAN NORTH 7 - 6 (3) 8 - 10 (3) 16 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (6)
48 BRODY HARDAWAY & KEINAN HARDAWAY BROKEN BOW 7 - 1 (3) 8 - 14 (3) 15 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (6)
49 JOREN LUND & SHAWN CHALLENGER PRIOR LAKE 9 - 5 (3) 6 - 10 (2) 15 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (5)
50 GRADEN HENSLEY & BROCK SWAW WAVERLY CENTRAL 7 - 5 (3) 8 - 9 (3) 15 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 14 (6)
51 BRANDON LAWSON & PARKER LAMBERT PALISADES PIRATES 8 - 8 (3) 7 - 4 (3) 15 - 12 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 12 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 12 (6)
52 CHARLEY WILLIAMS & JOSEPH CASE MANNFORD 10 - 10 (3) 5 - 1 (3) 15 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 11 (6)
53 BAILEY MERRILL & TREVOR THORPE MADISON 6 - 6 (3) 9 - 4 (3) 15 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 10 (6)
53 GARRET TORRES & MATTHEW GERBER KICK-BACK BASS CLUB 6 - 6 (3) 9 - 4 (3) 15 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 10 (6)
55 HUNTER DOWELL & WILL CARNES SOMERSET 5 - 10 (3) 9 - 15 (3) 15 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 9 (6)
56 COBY THOMPSON & COLBY ELLIOTT UNION COUNTY 7 - 12 (3) 7 - 11 (3) 15 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 7 (6)
57 LANDON WILLIAMSON & BRYCEN WILLIAMSON NORTH AUGUSTA 6 - 8 (3) 8 - 13 (3) 15 - 5 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (6)
58 JOEY BLOOM & DYLAN WESTHELLE WINTER SPRINGS 6 - 12 (2) 8 - 9 (3) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5)
59 TALLIS MORRISON & MAX HEATON HART COUNTY 5 - 5 (3) 9 - 15 (3) 15 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 4 (6)
60 JACOB SWANSON & STEPHEN STROZ MASSACHUSETTS SAF 6 - 4 (3) 9 - 0 (3) 15 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 4 (6)
61 CONNOR JACOB & SAMUEL SMITH PEORIA 8 - 0 (3) 7 - 4 (3) 15 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 4 (6)
62 JACKSON CONLEY & BRUNSON FAIN DOUBLE TROUBLE BASS TEAM 6 - 1 (3) 9 - 1 (3) 15 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 2 (6)
63 DAX MEDVESCEK & MASON ISRAEL BRECKINRIDGE METROPOLITAN 9 - 1 (3) 6 - 0 (3) 15 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 1 (6)
64 OWEN WILLIAMS & EASTON HITT WOHALI 9 - 0 (3) 6 - 1 (3) 15 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 1 (6)
65 NATHAN STEELE & EVAN BREMMERKAMP MARSHALL COUNTY 6 - 9 (3) 8 - 6 (3) 14 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 15 (6)
66 WILL TEMPLE & CAMERON YOCUM SHELBY COUNTY 9 - 7 (3) 5 - 5 (3) 14 - 12 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 12 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 12 (6)
67 JACOB CONYERS & SPENCER PERGREM BATH COUNTY 6 - 12 (3) 7 - 14 (3) 14 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 10 (6)
68 CODY BRUMFIELD & ZACH NEWELL GALLIA 7 - 2 (3) 7 - 7 (3) 14 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 9 (6)
69 GARRISON SNEDON & JAKE PECK JENKS 9 - 8 (3) 5 - 0 (2) 14 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 8 (5)
70 RYAN BEATY & JAMES ALDERMAN ALHAMBRA 5 - 12 (3) 8 - 11 (3) 14 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (6)
71 CHASE RAWLINS & MICAH ADAMS ESTILL COUNTY 8 - 0 (3) 6 - 4 (2) 14 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (5)
72 RIDGE RUTLEDGE & JACOB WIELGUS EAST JESSAMINE 8 - 10 (3) 5 - 9 (3) 14 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (6)
73 IZEC EASTER & COREY WILLIAMS BOULDER CITY 12 - 6 (3) 1 - 13 (1) 14 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (4)
74 BRYCE BLUE & DAKOTA PAGE ROGER COUNTY BASSANGLER 9 - 0 (3) 5 - 1 (3) 14 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (6)
75 COLLIN WILLIAMS & FISHER FAULKNER CLARK'S HILL YOUTH FISHING TEAM 8 - 6 (3) 5 - 11 (2) 14 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (5)
76 JUSTIN ROBERTS & A.J. SEGERS MARION 2 - 2 (1) 11 - 15 (3) 14 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (4)
77 MATTHEW NESBIT & TRIPP BOWMAN HAUGHTON FISHING TEAM 7 - 4 (3) 6 - 12 (3) 14 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 0 (6)
78 GAVIN MELCHER & LOGAN HUEWE ELK RIVER 6 - 7 (3) 7 - 9 (3) 14 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 0 (6)
79 JOSH FARO & WYATT SIPPLE OHIO - SAF 8 - 13 (3) 5 - 3 (2) 14 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 0 (5)
80 AUSTIN TUCKER & CONNOR HATCHETT DORMAN 7 - 1 (3) 6 - 13 (3) 13 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 14 (6)
81 LIDIA PORTERA & MOLLIE BROWN TOMBIGEE BASSMASTERS HS YOUTH TRAIL 10 - 5 (3) 3 - 9 (2) 13 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 14 (5)
82 NIKO ROMERO & ISAIAH RIOS ARIZONA - SAF 8 - 2 (3) 5 - 10 (2) 13 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 12 (5)
83 JORDAN LANTER & DONALD CURTIS LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB 4 - 10 (2) 9 - 1 (3) 13 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 11 (5)
84 HUNTER SANTOSUOSSO & AIDEN GREEN DAR PATRIOTS FISHING 6 - 10 (3) 6 - 15 (2) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5)
85 JARRETT BRANHAM & COLIN LESTER PIKE CENTRAL 6 - 11 (2) 6 - 13 (3) 13 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 8 (5)
86 CHANCE SCHWARTZ & JACOB PFUNDT CREEKVIEW 6 - 14 (3) 6 - 7 (3) 13 - 5 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 5 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 5 (6)
87 BLAKE WILLIAMS & JORDAN GREGORY PASCO SENIOR 9 - 13 (3) 3 - 8 (2) 13 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 5 (5)
88 SAM WEST & SHELDON REESE LAKE COUNTY ROP 6 - 0 (3) 7 - 4 (3) 13 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (6)
89 PEYTON BROWN & RYAN SHELTON FRANKLIN COUNTY 8 - 2 (3) 5 - 2 (3) 13 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (6)
90 BRADY ELZA & LANCE SMITH KNOX CENTRAL 7 - 15 (3) 5 - 4 (3) 13 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (6)
91 CAYDEN COLEMAN & TUCKER SPRIGGS PORTSMOUTH WEST 7 - 3 (3) 5 - 15 (3) 13 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (6)
92 TYLER FINLEY & HUNTER JONES MOUNT PLEASANT 3 - 4 (1) 9 - 13 (3) 13 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (4)
93 JT MOSS & CALEB HOPKINS MANNFORD 7 - 10 (3) 5 - 5 (3) 12 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (6)
94 HARRISON MCCALL & CARSON PALMER BADIN BANDITS 12 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (3)
95 COREY YADEN & BRAYDEN BATCHELOR CLARK'S HILL YOUTH FISHING TEAM 7 - 1 (3) 5 - 10 (3) 12 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (6)
96 JACE RAMEY & CAMERON WEATHERS PICKENS 8 - 15 (3) 3 - 12 (2) 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5)
97 SAYLOR MYERS & NOAH MCDUFF WESTON HIGH SCHOOL 7 - 2 (3) 5 - 8 (3) 12 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (6)
98 COLTON CASH & LOGAN MIDDLEBROOKS SAND ROCK WILDCATS 5 - 2 (2) 7 - 8 (3) 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5)
99 CLAY GREER & JONATHAN WILLIAMS NORTH MISSISSIPPI STUDENT ANGLERS 7 - 1 (3) 5 - 8 (3) 12 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (6)
100 COLE HOLLOWAY & LANDON HUFF MORGAN COUNTY 6 - 1 (3) 6 - 8 (3) 12 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (6)
101 JAMES HOWARD & BRADLEY PELT CENTRAL LOUISIANA HS BASS CLUB 8 - 5 (3) 4 - 4 (2) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5)
102 MATTHEW MCCANNON & CARSON CHILDS COUNTY LINE FISHING CLUB 7 - 8 (3) 5 - 1 (2) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5)
103 CALEB MCCULLOUGH & DUANE ERICKSON GALENA 2 - 11 (1) 9 - 14 (3) 12 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (4)
104 CASEY CORNELIUS & DEVAN SKAGGS MT VERNON 7 - 15 (3) 4 - 9 (2) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5)
105 KYLE MANN & COLE KOENIG LODI 5 - 14 (3) 6 - 9 (3) 12 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (6)
106 JARED LOWE & COLTON SLONE PIKE CENTRAL 7 - 15 (3) 4 - 8 (2) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5)
107 BRADY HOUSE & JUSTIN MCCARTHY NIXA 7 - 8 (3) 4 - 14 (2) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5)
108 CAIDEN MOORE & KOLBI HARPER LOUISIANA SAF 5 - 13 (3) 6 - 7 (3) 12 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (6)
109 AYDEN GIDEON & BLAKE DUNCAN SMITHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 5 - 14 (3) 6 - 5 (3) 12 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (6)
110 JOHN RUSH & JAMIE WRAY CUMBERLAND COUNTY 5 - 4 (2) 6 - 12 (3) 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5)
111 CHANDLER CONRAD & BRAD WILLIAMS WEST MONROE 11 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (3)
112 HENRY GARRETT & JOSHUA ORTT GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 9 - 6 (3) 2 - 8 (1) 11 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (4)
113 GARRETT FOLDS & DYLAN CURTIS OUACHITA CHRISTAN 6 - 1 (3) 5 - 12 (3) 11 - 13 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (6)
114 EVAN SCHLIEMANN & CHASE OLSON WAYZATA FISHING TEAM 5 - 6 (2) 6 - 5 (3) 11 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 11 (5)
115 GAVIN CLOUTIER & BRAXTON BOLES DAVID CROCKETT 3 - 13 (2) 7 - 11 (3) 11 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (5)
116 JASE WHITE & COLE GOLDEN HAUGHTON FISHING TEAM 11 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (3)
117 AUSTIN FLEMING & BEN BROCKWELL CROSSETT 1 - 15 (1) 9 - 3 (3) 11 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (4)
118 CASON CANNON & AUSTIN JOHNSTON MENA BASS CATS 11 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (3)
118 AUSTIN ROSE & EVAN GRAVES MENA BASS CATS 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (3) 11 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (3)
120 HAGGAN BISHOP & CALLIE HALL LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB 4 - 6 (1) 6 - 10 (3) 11 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (4)
121 JAXON LEONARD & CHRISTIAN COPHER MAGNOLIA WEST 5 - 1 (3) 5 - 14 (3) 10 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 15 (6)
122 TRACE PALMER & KOOPER KING SALEM HILLS 6 - 12 (3) 4 - 2 (2) 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5)
123 ALEX SCHUBERT & BENJAMIN SCHOMMER CAMBRIDGE-ISANTI 2 - 5 (1) 8 - 9 (3) 10 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (4)
124 CALEB HUDSON & MATTHEW FREY GREENBRIER 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (3) 10 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (3)
125 DOUG JESSE & JAKE THORNBURY CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADAMY 5 - 14 (3) 4 - 15 (2) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5)
126 COOPER ROHLMEIER & GARRISON OCAMICA CALDWELL SENIOR 3 - 6 (1) 7 - 6 (3) 10 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (4)
127 MICHAEL MCINTYRE & HUNTER NELSON CMS EAGLE ANGLER 7 - 2 (3) 3 - 9 (2) 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5)
128 TANNER MARTIN & CHARLES VOGLEWEDE BROWNSBURG 9 - 0 (3) 1 - 11 (1) 10 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (4)
129 TODD MCKINLEY & COLE KILPATRICK MANNFORD 7 - 8 (3) 3 - 0 (2) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5)
130 JAK KAMROWSKI & TOMMY PARKER MINNETONKA 7 - 11 (3) 2 - 10 (3) 10 - 5 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (6)
131 COOPER ARTHUR & FISHER WEEMS WEST OUACHITA 8 - 4 (3) 2 - 1 (1) 10 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (4)
132 LEVI POPHAM & COLT POPHAM D W DANIEL 6 - 5 (3) 3 - 15 (2) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5)
133 ETHAN FOLEY & ETHAN KNIGHT CENTRAL HARDIN 2 - 11 (1) 7 - 9 (3) 10 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (4)
134 WILL HARKINS & LOGAN ANDERSON UNION COUNTY 6 - 1 (3) 4 - 0 (2) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5)
135 SHELTON SHEALY & JAMES SCHNEIDER SOUTH CAROLINA SAF 8 - 4 (3) 1 - 13 (1) 10 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (4)
136 TROY PETERSON & COLE LARKIN BRAINERD 2 - 5 (1) 7 - 10 (3) 9 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (4)
137 TYLER LAKE & JESSE WOODWARD VINITA FFA BASS CLUB 9 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (3)
138 HUNTER DAVIS & GABE DUNAWAY BAINBRIDGE BASS CATS 7 - 15 (3) 1 - 15 (1) 9 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (4)
138 GABE DUNAWAY & HUNTER DAVIS BAINBRIDGE BASS CATS 7 - 15 (3) 1 - 15 (1) 9 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (4)
139 MARSHALL PUGH & DAWSON JAYNES TOMBIGEE BASSMASTERS HS YOUTH TRAIL 1 - 13 (1) 7 - 15 (3) 9 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (4)
140 LANE SEAMAN & NICK CHAVES DALLAS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 7 - 9 (2) 2 - 3 (1) 9 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (3)
141 JOSHUA MCHALFFEY & TYLER ALVAREZ AIRLINE 3 - 13 (2) 5 - 14 (3) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5)
142 HUNTER STROH & ADAM HINGSON ATWOOD HAMMOND 4 - 7 (2) 5 - 2 (2) 9 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (4)
143 CALEB BRAKE & DAKOTA STALLWORTH REPUBLIC 1 - 14 (1) 7 - 11 (2) 9 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (3)
144 COOPER SHEPARD & BRANDON WALLS BUCKHORN BASS FISHING 3 - 7 (1) 5 - 14 (3) 9 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (4)
145 ANDREW ALEXANDER & AUSTIN WIKE NORTH CAROLINA HIGH SCHOOL ANGLERS 9 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (3)
146 BRODY ROBISON & LEVI COX SAND ROCK WILDCATS 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (3) 8 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (3)
147 JOHN RHODES & PAYTON CALDWELL HEARD COUNTY 4 - 5 (2) 4 - 5 (2) 8 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (4)
148 GRAHAM WICKER & MASON MCCORMICK BYRD HIGH SCHOOL 6 - 1 (3) 2 - 6 (1) 8 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (4)
149 MICAH BELT & NOAH BELT MCALESTER 6 - 5 (3) 1 - 14 (1) 8 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (4)
150 TYLER HURNEY & JUSTIN HURNEY FREEDOM 5 - 13 (3) 2 - 5 (1) 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4)
151 NICHOLAS CHAPMAN & SLADE SANDERS NATCHITOCHES CENTRAL 1 - 9 (1) 6 - 8 (3) 8 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (4)
152 KOBIE KOENIG & ALEX KERANEN GRAND RAPIDS AREA LEARNING CENTER 7 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (3)
153 WILL OBERMAN & CLAY OBERMAN GARRARD COUNTY 1 - 13 (1) 5 - 11 (3) 7 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (4)
154 HUNTER SANFORD & WILLIAM TEW BENTON HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 4 - 2 (2) 3 - 4 (2) 7 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (4)
155 CRUIZE CARICO & PATRICK FERRELL WEST VIRGINIA SAF 1 - 11 (1) 5 - 7 (2) 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3)
156 KURTIS BLAIR & CODY BLAIR MADISON SOUTHERN 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3)
157 TRENTON CONTARIO & SHAWN NUGENT BENTON HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 6 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (3)
158 JAMES HARPER BURKEEN & AUSTIN BRABOY MCCRACKEN COUNTY 6 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (3)
159 TYLER BAHR & KYLE BAHR MINNESOTA - SAF 1 - 12 (1) 5 - 0 (3) 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4)
160 HUNTER BALDWIN & TY BOULDIN BOAZ 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3)
160 CHANLER BRAKE & JAMES DUNCAN SOUTHWESTERN 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3)
162 ASHTON CAUGHMAN & TRENTON SWYGERT SOUTH CAROLINA SAF 3 - 1 (1) 3 - 7 (2) 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3)
163 AARON WEED & ROBERT WISE SPRING HILL 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3)
164 CHASE GOAD & BRAXSTON TRIVETT MONROE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (3) 6 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (3)
165 BRYSON CZUDEK & TREY FLOYD ROSEPINE 2 - 2 (1) 3 - 12 (1) 5 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (2)
166 JAY MORGAN & JACKSON DARR NEA YOUTH FISHING CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (3) 5 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (3)
167 EVAN FIELDS & IAN NATION COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 5 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (3)
168 HUNTER BOLIN & ALEK MASTERS MADISON SOUTHERN 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (3) 5 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (3)
169 DAKOTA MORTON & NICK SALIBA DORMAN 1 - 14 (1) 3 - 7 (2) 5 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (3)
170 KONNER KINLAW & CORBIN YOW UNION PINES 5 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (2)
171 ETHAN DAVIS & CONNOR BELL CENTRAL PARK EAST 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2) 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2)
172 JOSHUA ROY & MATTHEW ROBERTS MONADNOCK REGIONAL 3 - 6 (2) 1 - 12 (1) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3)
173 MATTHEW JENKINS & JADEN KOONTZ WAYNE COUNTY 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2)
174 DYLAN STRINGER & BRANSON CAMPBELL RUSSELL COUNTY 5 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (2)
175 LUCAS LEAZOTT & ABRAM STAMPER STOUTLAND 4 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (1)
176 SEAN CASH & LOGAN SMITH ROCKCASTLE COUNTY 4 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (1)
177 BENTLEY LYNN & HUNTER GATHRIGHT MAYFLOWER 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (2) 4 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (2)
177 CALEB WELCH & NATHAN YOUNG BOLIVAR 4 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (2)
179 SEAN O'RIORDAN & MATT CICISLY YUBA SUTTER FISHING CLUB 4 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (1)
180 KOBE MCCALL & BRANSON DEFOOR NORTHWEST GA HS ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (2) 4 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (2)
181 HUNTER JACOBSON & BRENNON SHARP VISTA DEL LAGO 4 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (2)
182 ROBERT PEPIOT & ADAM STONE trinity christisn academy 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (1) 4 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (1)
183 HUNTER WEDGEWORTH & CODY BRUMBA BASS TACTIX 4 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (1)
184 ADDISON STAHL & LEVI GARRETT CROSSPOINTE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2)
185 KASEY IMLER & KEN IMLER CENTRAL 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2)
186 MATTHEW WILLIAMS & AUSTIN WILLIAMS ROSEPINE 1 - 11 (1) 2 - 0 (1) 3 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (2)
187 BROCK PEARCE & KYRAN HEPKO SEYMOUR 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (2) 3 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (2)
188 SETH DANIEL & SAM KENNEDY TUSHKA 3 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (1)
189 DYLAN DUFFY & TUCKER RAUTIO ST. FRANCIS 1 - 4 (2) 2 - 3 (1) 3 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (3)
190 COLTON KELLE & MCKAEL GOLLIN STAR CITY HS ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
191 JACK SCHABLE & MASON JONES LAPORTE 3 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (2)
192 CLAY MOORE & BLAINE ASHER TECUMSEH JR-SR 3 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (1)
193 SKYLER COMMONS & GABRIEL COMMONS SENECA 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1)
194 LEVI DALTON & CODY CISSELL BULLITT CENTRAL 2 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (1)
195 CHRIS WISE & LUCAS PUCKETT KY HSSC BURNSIDE 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1)
196 CALEB WILLIAMS & JADEN CARPENTER ROCKCASTLE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1)
197 JONTHAN COMBS & COLBY KERR GEORGE ROGERS CLARK 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
198 DREW CROSBT & AARON WILSON BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1)
198 GREGORY GOTTHEARDT & BRANT ROWLAND OCONTO FALLS 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1)
200 DALTON GILL & KYLE FLEMING HAMBURG 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1)
201 AARON CRAVENS & MITCHELL DUGGINS CASEY COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
201 DALTON WEDDLE & ADAM KING CASEY COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
201 NATHAN JONES & IAN BARIES STRAFFORD 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
201 DYLAN MARTELL & AUSTIN MARTELL HAZEN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
201 JACOB BROWN & RYAN MCLENDON GEORGIA HSSC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
201 JUSTIN WALLACE & CODY SHARP BARTOW SENIOR 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
201 ZACH ROSE & CAMERON CRIDER FLOYD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
201 COLBY WILLIAMS & GARRETT MCWILLIAMS BASS TACTIX 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
201 WYATT PEARMAN & EVAN MORRIS LARUE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
201 LANDON SEPULVADO & COOPER MILLER MANY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
201 TRENT LAWSON & AARON SHUMAKER HICKORY GROVE LIONS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
201 JOHNATHAN HARRIS & BRAYDEN MILLING RINGGOLD 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
201 BLAKE MICHEL & BAILEY GAY THE OUTCASTS-RYLE HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
201 AARON MARONEY & JACOB CHILDRESS CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
201 JESSE DOUGHARTY & AARON BURCH EAST BEAUREGARD 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)