UPCOMING EVENT: Costa FLW Series - 2019 - Potomac River

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 COOPER GOFF & NATHAN PHILLIPS LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 23 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 9 (5)
2 SHELDON REESE & SAM WEST LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 19 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 14 (5) $400.00
3 CHRISTOPHER GRITTS & WESTLY GRITTS VISTA DEL LAGO 19 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 3 (5)
4 MICHAEL ALAGA & BRANDON DELBRIDGE ANZAR 18 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 7 (5)
5 KYLE MANN & COLE KOENIG LODI 17 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 12 (5)
6 RYAN BEATY & JAMES ALDERMAN ALHAMBRA 17 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (5)
7 GAVIN EBERHART & EVAN FUNK NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 17 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 8 (5)
8 JOSH POORE & BRENDAN HOLDEN BUCHANAN 17 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 0 (5)
9 HUNTER JACOBSON & BRENNON SHARP VISTA DEL LAGO 16 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (5) $200.00
10 BRIAN LOPEZ & JAKE KEITHLY YUBA SUTTER FISHING CLUB 16 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (5)
11 TYLER HURNEY & JUSTIN HURNEY FREEDOM 15 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (5)
12 ZEALAND HUNTER & AUSTIN SPLAINE EAST COUNTY ANGLERS 15 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (5)
13 ERIC ESTRADA & BRANDON HUSE LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 15 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 6 (5)
14 PATRICK HILL & TYLER DAWSON NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5)
15 SEAN ORIORDAN & MATT CICISLY YUBA SUTTER FISHING CLUB 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5)
16 CLAY SMITH & RILEY MALONEY GRIZZLY BASS MASTERS 15 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 4 (5)
17 BLAKE SCHLINGER & JUSTIN SOPER YUBA SUTTER FISHING CLUB 14 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 8 (5)
18 BRAD REAGAN & PEYTON GORDON NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 14 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 5 (5)
19 JAMES HAWKINSON & HAYDEN FIGUEROA VISTA DEL LAGO 13 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 14 (5)
20 DEAN SMITH & RILEY KOUPAS VISTA DEL LAGO 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5)
21 IVAN LAZARIN & PETER KHOURY DELTA TEEN TEAM 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5)
22 JOEY WINCHELL & ROBERTO HERNANDEZ DELTA TEEN TEAM 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5)
23 JARED DE FREMERY & MILES KANEKO DELTA TEEN TEAM 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5)
24 LUCIEN NAULT & HAYDEN SMITH NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 12 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (5)
25 GRANT TOLER & GARRETT FRICK NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 12 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 12 (5)
26 DREW ZIEMANN & HUNTER HOLGUIN HERITAGE 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5)
27 JOEY GENTLE & JUSTIN GENTLE LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5)
28 GUNNAR BERTSCH & TYLER VAN DYK NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5)
29 JOSH WEINBERGER & EARL NATTRASS GRIZZLY BASS MASTERS 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5)
30 CADE VENABLES & TRISTON OTIS LIBERTY 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5)
31 AMENDA LOR & LISA THAO ROOSEVELT 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5)
32 HAYDEN NOEL & HUNTER NOEL NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5)
33 RYAN TATE & SETH CHARTER ALHAMBRA 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5)
34 KEATON WRIGHT & JAMES WRIGHT GRIZZLY BASS MASTERS 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5)
35 ISAAC GRAVES & TANNER LAROCQUE DELTA TEEN TEAM 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5)
36 TYLER ROY & JONATHAN KNACKE YUBA SUTTER FISHING CLUB 11 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (5)
37 BENNETT GORDON & BLAKE ALEXANDER NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5)
38 DYLAN WATSON & PAYTON LYNDALL LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5)
39 DALTON TATOM & LEXIN BLEAM NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5)
40 SEAN O`MALLEY & ASHER HAYNES HERITAGE 11 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 11 (5)
41 JOEY YANG & KOLTON KIMURA ALAMEDA 11 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (5)
42 NOAH DERITA & TANNER WELLS HERITAGE 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5)
43 CAYDEN ROCHA & BRADLEY CAMMISA NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5)
44 ROGELIO MARTINEZ & MORRISON BISBEE DVHS FISHING TEAM 10 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (4)
45 DILLAN SCHROCK & HAYDEN WRIGHT BRUINS BASS TEAM 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5)
46 TAYLOR BASKER & ETHAN BASKER LIBERTY 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5)
47 JACK THOMPSON & WESTON KENNEDY VISTA DEL LAGO 9 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (4)
48 WAYNE ALLEN & CODY ALLEN NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 8 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (3)
49 COLBY VARGAS & HUNTER MCCLASKEY LAS PLUMAS 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3)
50 COLE DAVIS & MATTHEW RANGEL ALHAMBRA 4 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (2)
51 LUCAS GERONDAKIS & JON LOYA GRIZZLY BASS MASTERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
52 CHEE MOUA VANG & KEITH YANG ROOSEVELT 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
53 WYATT EBERHART & DAVID COATES NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)