UPCOMING EVENT: Costa FLW Series - 2019 - Santee Cooper

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 ZACH ROSE & CAMERON CRIDER FLOYD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 16 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 10 (5) $250.00
2 JAMES HARPER BURKEEN & AUSTIN BRABOY MCCRACKEN COUNTY 16 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (5) $400.00
3 JESSE YORK & KYLE ROY RUSSELL COUNTY 13 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (5)
4 WYATT PEARMAN & EVAN MORRIS LARUE COUNTY 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5)
5 BLAKE STRINGER & RAGAN BURTON LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) $10.00
6 DYLAN STRINGER & BRANSON CAMPBELL RUSSELL COUNTY 12 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (4)
7 WILL OBERMAN & CLAY OBERMAN GARRARD COUNTY 12 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (4)
8 DILLON STALLINGS & CLAYTON ROUNTREE SPENCER COUNTY 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5)
9 WILL JOHNSON & ELIJAH PEAKE BETHLEHEM 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5)
10 HUNTER VALERIUS & SARAH MOOREHEAD MCCRACKEN COUNTY 11 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (3) $200.00
11 JACOB CONYERS & SPENCER PERGREM BATH COUNTY 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5)
12 MATTEW GOSSER & MASON ELLNOR SOMERSET 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5)
13 DOUG JESSE & JAKE THORNBURY CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADAMY 11 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (4)
14 RIDGE RUTLEDGE & JACOB WIELGUS EAST JESSAMINE 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5)
15 KURTIS BLAIR & CODY BLAIR MADISON SOUTHERN 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5)
16 BAILEY MERRILL & TREVOR THORPE MADISON 11 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (4)
17 CODY BRUMFIELD & ZACH NEWELL GALLIA 11 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (4)
18 SAM JOHNSON & BUDDY ULRICH BETHLEHEM 11 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (5)
19 PRESTON WALL & BEN FERGUSON MADISON SOUTHERN 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5)
20 JORDAN LANTER & DONALD CURTIS LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5)
21 MAYCEE LYONS & GRIFFIN FRALEY BATH COUNTY 9 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (3)
22 REIN GOLUB & MATTHEW PITCHER PITTSFORD-MENDON 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5)
23 RYAN WHITEHEAD & ANDY NAPIER SPENCER COUNTY 9 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (4)
24 DRAYDEN DUFF & CAMERON DIALS SHELDON CLARK 9 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (3)
25 NOAH LAKE & AVERY BROWN GEORGE ROGERS CLARK 9 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (3)
26 BRANDEN DUNCAN & HAILEY MOUNTS SOUTHWESTERN 8 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (3)
27 RYAN SPONCIL & ASHDEN HANSEN EAST JESSAMINE 8 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (4)
28 LOGAN HAWKINS & JETT WHEATLEY WESTERN HILLS 8 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (4)
29 TUCKER SEARS & NATE DAVIS BOYLE COUNTY 8 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (3)
30 LEVI KEITH & CASEY SHEARER EAST JESSAMINE 7 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (3)
31 DYLAN KIDDER & TIMMY PRATHER GARRARD COUNTY 7 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (3)
32 TREVOR DAY & LOGAN HYDEN CLAY COUNTY 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3)
33 SAMUEL FROST & CARSON MITCHELL COMMWEALTH BASS CLUB 7 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (4)
34 HENRY SWINDLER & LANDON MCHENRY COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3)
35 NICK STRINGER & ADAM HOPE NORTH OLDHAM 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3)
36 CHANLER BRAKE & JAMES DUNCAN SOUTHWESTERN 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3)
37 AUSTIN BARNETT & JACKSON PRATHER LAKE CUMBERLAND ELITE 7 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (3)
38 AUTUMN BELCHER & WILLIAM CRAWFORD BOYLE COUNTY 6 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (3) $200.00
39 NORMAN COOPER & HUNTER WHITEHOUSE WESTERN HILLS 6 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (3)
40 BARRY ADKINS & TREY COLLIER GREENUP COUNTY 6 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (2)
41 BRETT CHEEK & TOM HAGER WEST JESSAMINE 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3)
42 HAYDEN CROSTHWAITE & LANDEN DALE WEST JESSAMINE 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3)
43 TYLER SAMMONS & CAINAAN HALSEY SCOTT COUNTY 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3)
44 DAVID BARTLETT & JOHN MURRAY AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2)
45 JACOB DEININGER & JUSTIN BLESSING COVINGTON CATHOLIC 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3)
46 RJ MIZE & MATT THEISSEN COVINGTON CATHOLIC 6 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (2)
47 DYLAN MEEKS & COLE BEARD CASEY COUNTY 6 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (2)
48 CAMERON BULLOCK & JORDAN NICELY ROCKCASTLE COUNTY 6 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (2)
49 BRANDON VANDERPOOL & KENTON ABSHEAR ESTILL COUNTY 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3)
50 TREY BARNETT & HANNAH WESLEY BOYLE COUNTY 5 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (2)
51 MATTHEW HUNT & GRANT HUFFMAN PIKE CENTRAL 5 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (3)
52 JACK LEWIS & HOLDEN UNDERWOOD NELSON COUNTY 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2)
53 COREY GREENWELL & MASON BLANFORD THOMAS NELSON HIGH SCHOOL 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2)
54 CAMERON PRUITT & ZANE ROUSEY CASEY COUNTY 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2)
55 DREW HADLEY & ZACK VORBRINK NORTH BULLITT 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2)
56 BLAKE HOUSE & KOLBY TREADO LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2)
57 EVAN FIELDS & IAN NATION COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2)
58 JACK SWINDLER & CALEB BARNES COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2)
59 JORDAN BEZOLD & SAM CASSON COVINGTON CATHOLIC 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2)
60 JOHN RUSH & JAMIE WRAY CUMBERLAND COUNTY 5 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (2)
61 RYAN DAUGHERTY & CHASE HOOD BULLITT EAST 5 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (2)
62 MASON GROSS & JASON MENDENHALL CARMI-WHITE COUNTY 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2)
63 GRAHAM STARKEY & DAVID GRAF LAFAYETTE 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2)
64 MACEY MILLER & LUKE MILLER LONG CREEK ANGLERS 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2)
65 NATHANIEL TUGGLE & KASON STOCKTON WAYNE COUNTY 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2)
66 MARK ELKINS & DYLAN MAYSE GREENUP COUNTY 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2)
67 COLSYN HEAD & WYATT BEUERLEIN OWEN VALLEY COMMUNITY 4 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (1)
68 KURT HARPER & ESTON SELLS CUMBERLAND COUNTY 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2)
69 KYLER MOORE & PAIGE ECKLER GARRARD COUNTY 4 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (2)
70 COREY CURTSINGER & CHRISTIAN CURTSINGER BULLITT CENTRAL 4 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (1)
71 JASON PHELPS & JASON BURCHFIELD JR SOUTHWESTERN 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2)
72 TYLER LEACHMAN & ANDREW MCCORMICK BULLITT EAST 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2)
73 BRYSON PUYEAR & LAYNE GRIBBINS LARUE COUNTY 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2)
74 CONNOR CHENAULT & CODY STAMPER GEORGE ROGERS CLARK 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2)
75 JOHN MCCAW & AARON WOOLUMS WEST JESSAMINE 3 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (1)
76 JACKSON DAVIS & CHLOE PRESTON WEST JESSAMINE 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2)
77 SAM CECCONI & NASH DAVIS BETHLEHEM 3 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (1)
78 BRENNAN RYAN & BRADY ELLISON ST XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 3 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (1)
79 EPHRIAM STEWART & WYATT OLIVER BUCKEYE BOSS HAWGS 3 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (2)
80 HAYDEN DUERSON & TUCKER STRONG MADISON SOUTHERN 3 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (2)
81 JONATHAN BOURNE & JUSTICE GAYHART WEST JESSAMINE 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2)
82 LOGAN MIRACLE & JAMES SAYLOR GARRARD COUNTY 3 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (2)
83 KHALID ALAKIL & GRANT AMSHOFF THOMAS NELSON HIGH SCHOOL 3 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (1)
84 CODY ANGLIN & TANNER CRUSE MADISON CENTRAL 3 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (1)
85 BRADEN MCNAMARA & NATHAN FIANT HARTLEY'S HAWGS 3 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (1)
86 HUNTER FRAZIER & KYLE SNOWDEN MADISON CENTRAL 2 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (1)
87 BLAKE MARCUM & ANDREW HANEY SHELDON CLARK 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1)
88 WYATT STONECYPHER & NOAH ADKINS CASEY COUNTY 2 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (1)
89 ERIC BOCCHINO & MICHAEL BOCCHINO ST JOSEPH'S REGIONAL 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1)
90 ELLIOT WIELGOPOLSKI & CALEB DACHENHAUS ANTHONY WAYNE 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1)
91 CLAY FERGUSON & CAMERON AARON RUSSELL COUNTY 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1)
92 REAGAN CHILDERS & BRITTON EADS MADISON SOUTHERN 2 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (1)
93 SADIE MARTIN & IVY PULLIAM SPENCER COUNTY 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1)
94 HUNTER BROWN & MASON MANNING WILLIAMSBURG INDEPENDENT ALT CTR 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1)
95 JAMES WILSON & MATTHEW STOTTS BARREN COUNTY 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1)
96 LOGAN ESCHMAN & ZACHARY SPALDING BULLITT EAST 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1)
97 CONNER MILLS & CAMERON MILLS SOUTHWESTERN 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1)
98 MICHAEL HUNTER FLYNN & LUKE FLETCHER ESTILL COUNTY 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
99 LAIKEN FRANCIS & JAKE MATTINGLY DANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADAMY 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
100 JOHNATHAN BRIAN & EVAN HELLMANN COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1)
101 HUNTER EDELEN & CAMERON MOUSER THOMAS NELSON HIGH SCHOOL 1 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 1 (1)
102 DAWSON FRINK & PEYTON REYNOLDS NELSON COUNTY 0 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (2)
103 GAVIN FOLEY & HUNTER MAY MADISON SOUTHERN 0 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (2)
104 DREW LYVERS & JAKE SEIGLE SPENCER COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
105 MATT DETZEL & BLAKE FORD SCOTT COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
106 BEN HOWARD & KOLTON DURHAM SOUTHWESTERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
107 TYLER CORDELL & LANCE SOUDERS SOUTHWESTERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
108 BRETT PHELPS & LUKE PHELPS NELSON COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
109 JAYDON COGGINS & KEATON SMITH SOUTHWESTERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
110 HANNAH RANSOM & KIERSTIN HAAS NOTRE DAME ACADEMY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
111 BROCK SAUDER & BRAYDEN BLUNIER ROANOKE-BENSON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
112 JARED ST. CLAIR & SAM GATES BULLITT EAST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
113 JACOB SHAKE & ETHAN CRAFT BULLITT EAST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
114 CALEB STONE & ETHAN MARTIN BULLITT EAST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
115 ALEC ETHERTON & BRADFORD ETHERTON BULLITT CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
116 LEAH PARSLEY & BRIANNA PARSLEY BULLITT CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
117 GRANT WELLS & PAYTON FLEMING BULLITT CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
118 LEVI DALTON & CODY CISSELL BULLITT CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
119 BRENDEN WRIGHT & KEADON WILBURN ESTILL COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
120 CALEB WILLIAMS & JADEN CARPENTER ROCKCASTLE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
121 CHRISTIAN RIVERA & QUENTON WOOD COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
122 DAWSON ALLEN & KYE DICKENSON COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
123 IZAIAH GRAY & BRADY HAMILTON KNOX CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
124 SAM ARTHUR & GARRETT LINGENFELTER MADISON CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
125 BRYCE ADKINS & MATTHEW THACKER PIKE CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
126 NICHOLAS BROWN & KORBIN HOPKINS DIXIE HEIGHTS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
127 HAYDEN HEIST & DYLAN BROSSART COVINGTON CATHOLIC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
128 ANDREW MEAGHER & MASON MCNAY COVINGTON CATHOLIC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
129 BRADEN GREIS & HUNTER RANSOM COVINGTON CATHOLIC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
130 TUCKER HARLEY & GRACIE WILEY WESTERN HILLS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
131 JONATHAN MORRIS & PEYTON EATON BARREN COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
132 COLE JOHNSON & SAMANTHA JOHNSON NORTH BULLITT 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
133 MASON LYONS & CARSON VICE BATH COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
134 BEN HARMON & CAMERON COX NORTH BULLITT 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
135 EVAN WAGGENER COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
136 JONATHAN GREGORY & BRYCE ELAM WAYNE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
137 JACOB CAMPBELL & JOHN DAUSE MADISON CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
138 DUSTIN HOBGOOD & CORY RAMAGE GLOVER DESIGN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
139 MATHEW SPEARS & CANNON STALEY CUMBERLAND COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
140 LANDON BASHAM & CALEB WELLS CUMBERLAND COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
141 JT WEST & COLBY CONLEY GREENUP COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
142 GARRETT BARTLETT & ARCHIE WILSON III SEYMOUR 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
143 SETH OWENS & JORDAN BALDOCK CASEY COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
144 NATE BLANKENSHIP & TREVOR GUMM MADISON CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
145 CODY SHUPPERT & CHANCE GREENWELL NORTH BULLITT 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
146 TYLER RODIGHIERO & MASON CHERRY ST XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
147 JACKSON MIDDLETON & LUKE MCMAHAN THOMAS NELSON HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
148 SKYLAR CUMMINS & KELSIE COBB LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
149 TREVOR TURNER & DAWSON CATLETT WALTON-VERONA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
150 JAMES KINGSBURY & BEN MAGNUS NORTH OLDHAM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
151 IAN HURD & JACOB ALDRIDGE MADISON CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
152 TED GARRETT BETHLEHEM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
152 BRYCE ZIELKE & KRUSE HARNED BETHLEHEM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
154 ANNE CLAIRE SMITH & MADDY SAGRECY WASHINGTON COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
155 BRYSON LONG & HANNAH TARKINGTON BOYLE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
156 TREVAR GARDNER & DALLAS PRYSE LAFAYETTE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
157 WILLIAM NEWBY & REESE NUNAN LAFAYETTE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
158 OWEN MORROW & MCKINLEY PHILLIPS WAYNE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
159 AUSTIN SEARCY & HAYDEN THOMPSON HART COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
160 ANDREW MASON & ETHAN WEBB MADISON SOUTHERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
161 CASEY HOWELL & SUMMER EVANS ESTILL COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)