UPCOMING EVENT: PHOENIX BASS FISHING LEAGUE - 2020 - Sam Rayburn Reservoir

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 NATHAN BOATWRIGHT & DUSTIN WILLIAMSON NORTH AUGUSTA 22 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 10 (5) $400.00
2 JAKE KIMBROUGH & FISHER GODFREY NORTH MISSISSIPPI STUDENT ANGLERS 21 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 14 (5)
3 HUNTER SANTOSUOSSO & AIDEN GREEN DAR PATRIOTS FISHING 20 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 5 (5)
4 BAYLOR HOWELL & KOLTYN HARBIN DAR PATRIOTS FISHING 19 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 6 (5) $200.00
5 ALLEN POWE & ALEX DUNAWAY GEORGE ROGERS CLARK 19 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 2 (5)
6 WILL HARKINS & LOGAN ANDERSON UNION COUNTY 18 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 11 (5) $200.00
7 COOPER SHEPARD & BRANDON WALLS BUCKHORN BASS FISHING 18 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 9 (5)
8 LANE SANFORD & GRANT SANFORD TUSCALOOSA CO NORTHSIDE ANGLERS 17 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 3 (4)
9 JOSEPH LACOSTE & DARREN MCCALL CENTRAL 17 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 2 (5)
10 LEAH PARSLEY & BRIANNA PARSLEY BULLITT CENTRAL 16 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 9 (4)
11 JOSHUA ELKINS & LAITON KEITH VALLEY HEAD 16 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (5)
12 GRANT OLSEN & CARTER WIJANGCO GARDNER-SOUTH WILMINGTON TWP 14 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 11 (5)
13 TANNER KOONTZ & TANNER SHAW MOUNT VERNON 13 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 12 (5)
14 JERREN GIESKE & HUNTER BREWER LAWRENCE COUNTY 13 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (3)
15 ISAAC IRVIN & GRACE FRALICK GALATIA 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5)
16 SAM BENNETT & CONNER EZZELL ATHENS 11 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (4)
17 WALKER BROWN & JON DAVID BEDFORD LAWRENCE COUNTY 11 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (3)
18 JOSEY SARGENT & HUNTER HILL SYLVANIA HIGH SCHOOL 11 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (3)
19 CONNOR HANDLEY & ELI CHAMBERS VINEMONT 9 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (2)
20 WILLIAM CORUM & CARSON HEARD CLEMENTS HIGH SCHOOL 9 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (4)
21 HUDSON LOWE & JACKSON WEBSTER SOUTH DOYLE 9 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (4)
22 LEVI DALTON & CODY CISSELL BULLITT CENTRAL 9 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (2)
23 PARKER MAPLES & KADE MINOR NORTH MISSISSIPPI STUDENT ANGLERS 8 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (2)
24 LOGAN JONES & BRADEN WILLIAMS KARNS 8 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (3)
25 JONAH HALE & CADEN HOLBROOK FORT PAYNE 7 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (2)
26 RHYAN FOX & GRAYSON WOOLARD GALATIA 7 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (3)
27 IZAIAH GRAY & BRADY HAMILTON KNOX CENTRAL 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3)
28 NICKOLAS BARNES & DEVON UNDERWOOD GORDON LEE 7 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (1)
29 TYLER THOMPSON & DALTON BERRY NORTH HARDIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 7 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (3)
30 TRACE YEAGER & REECE KEENEY NORTHEAST WISCONSIN BASS 7 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (3)
31 ADAM KINNEAR & ALEXANDRIA BACK KOKOSING VALLEY SENIOR ANGLERS 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3)
32 MASON GUINN & IAN PARISH FAIRHOPE 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2)
33 TYLER CORY & CASEY HOFFMAN WAUPACA JUNIOR BASS BUSTERS 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3)
34 JUSTIN TATE & PAXTON BOLDRY MCCRACKEN COUNTY 5 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (1)
35 CONNER JONES & TY MUNDHENKE GLENWOOD 5 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (2)
36 LANIE GUFFEY & TAYLOR CAMPBELL BUCKHORN BASS FISHING 5 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (2)
37 RYAN WHITEHEAD & ANDY NAPIER SPENCER COUNTY 5 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (2)
38 BRICE MAYES & MASON COOPER FYFFE HIGH SCHOOL 4 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (1)
39 DRAKE BAYLES & CHRISTIAN CALLAHAN COPIAH ACADEMY 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2)
40 DAYTON SCOTT & JACKSON SHROPSHIRE ECS EAGLES 4 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (2)
41 TOMAS MATUAL & MATTHEW PESO NAZARETH ACADEMY 4 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (2)
42 AUSTIN INGRAM & SKYLAR HANEY VALLEY HEAD 4 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (1)
43 MASON GROSS & JASON MENDENHALL CARMI-WHITE COUNTY 4 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (4)
44 EVAN WOODALL & ELI HILLEY FYFFE HIGH SCHOOL 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2)
45 LUCAS CROW & LEVI O`CONNOR FYFFE HIGH SCHOOL 3 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (1)
46 BANKS SHAW & ROB LINDSEY SILVER DALE BAPTIST ACADEMY 3 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (1)
47 COLIN KING & BRENNAN FOX MARION 3 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (3)
48 KIRKLAND WARD & ELI CARTER SOUTH WARREN 3 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (1)
49 LUKE OWSLEY & ETHAN GUTHRIE SOUTH WARREN 3 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (1)
50 ELIJAH NIXON & DAWSON STRIPLING TEMPLE 2 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (1)
51 HUNTER WILLINGHAM & CADE UNDERWOOD FYFFE HIGH SCHOOL 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1)
52 EMILIE ANN EASTMAN & ELIZABETH EASTMAN FAIRHOPE 2 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (1)
53 ETHAN PAYNE & WILLIAM HUX KOKOSING VALLEY SENIOR ANGLERS 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
54 GRANT WELLS & BRADY WESTWOOD BULLITT CENTRAL 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
55 BRADY ELZA & LANCE SMITH KNOX CENTRAL 0 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (1)
56 NOE' LILES & JAKE SPARKS FAIRHOPE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
57 WALKER HALL & ZANDER MCMAHON MOUNT VERNON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
58 DAWSON CAMPBELL & ANDREW SMART SYLVANIA HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
59 RILEY JOHNSON & DRAKE CASEY SYLVANIA HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
60 MACEY MILLER & LUKE MILLER LONG CREEK ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
61 TYLER HUDSON & JORDAN STEENBERGEN SOUTH WARREN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
62 CUYLER DUKE & NATALIE HARDIN BAINBRIDGE BASS CATS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 HUNTER EDWARDS & CHARLES ANDREW HAVNER BUCKHORN BASS FISHING 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
64 BAILEY MERRILL & TREVOR THORPE MADISON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
65 TREVOR TURNER & DAWSON CATLETT WALTON-VERONA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
66 BRANDON ATKINS & MATTHEW BECK CLEMENTS HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
67 JC SIVLEY & SKYLER STEVENS HELENA BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
68 HUNTER HALL & JUSTIN HANEY CLEMENTS HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
69 ANDREW NAVE & SKYLER DUGGER CLEMENTS HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
70 AUSTIN ADCOX & LANDON KORNEGAY TUSCALOOSA CO NORTHSIDE ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
71 STORM HOSKINS & ETHAN CHASE CAMPBELL COUNTY COMPREHENSIVE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
72 HUNTER LOGAN & NATHAN HARRIS TUSCALOOSA CO NORTHSIDE ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
73 COLE EDWARDS & SETH STUBBLEFIELD DAR PATRIOTS FISHING 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
75 CAMDEN KENDRICK & TY ELKINS DAR PATRIOTS FISHING 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
76 DRAKE WILLIAMS & COLE FARMER ONEONTA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)