UPCOMING EVENT: PHOENIX BASS FISHING LEAGUE - 2020 - Sam Rayburn Reservoir

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 RYAN GRISHAM & CHRISTIAN DUBEC THRALL 17 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 5 (5)
2 JAXON LEONARD & CHRISTIAN COPHER MAGNOLIA WEST 16 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 10 (5)
3 PAUL MARKS & WILL BARRONTON NORTH FORSYTH 14 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (5) $400.00
4 LANE SEAMAN & NICK CHAVES DALLAS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 14 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 0 (5)
5 AARON MARONEY & JACOB CHILDRESS CENTRAL LOUISIANA HS BASS CLUB 13 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 5 (5)
6 PEYTON GRANTHAM & TANNER UNDERWOOD BENTON HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 13 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (5) $200.00
7 JACKSON GREGORY & JOHN KYLE PEARCE CALVERY BAPTIST ACADEMY 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5)
8 HUNTER MUNCRIEF & LANDEN MCCARY WEST SABINE 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5)
9 RIVER JOHNSON & BRENTON PETERS HUNTINGTON 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5)
10 KENNETH CLARK & GARRETT HANDLIN HARLETON 10 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 15 (5)
11 WILL POWELL & WES ROLLO NATCHITOCHES CENTRAL 10 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 15 (5)
12 GRANT SCHEXNAILDER & BRYANT MARTIN NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5)
13 RYAN REAM & DYLAN BENSON QUEEN CITY BASS FISHING ASSOC. 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5)
14 MORGAN SHERRMAN & JONATHAN FEE ELIZABETH HIGH SCHOOL 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5)
15 KOLE MUSGROVE & MATHEW PHARIS SINGER HIGH SCHOOL 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5)
16 MICHAEL REISS & MAX KLEIN BROKEN ARROW 10 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (4)
17 MARK ANDREW TRANT & NOAH TRANT CALVERY BAPTIST ACADEMY 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5)
18 BRAYTEN HARPER & CORBIN SANDERS HARLETON 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5)
19 MAELY BATTS & LUKE BATTS UNION HILL 9 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (4)
20 MATTHEW COURVILLE & CALEB CLARK SAINT THOMAS MOORE HIGH SCHOOL 8 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (4)
21 BRADEN CLIFTON & TRISTON RICHARDSON WOODVILLE 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4)
22 LAYTON BROWN & PARKER BROWN ROCKWALL-HEATH 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5)
23 RONNIE BROWN & BRODY METCALF HARLETON 7 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (2)
24 MATTHESON WRIGHT & JACOB HOLDER HARLETON 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3)
25 GARRETT PIERCE & GUNNAR GRAY BENTON HIGH SCHOOL 6 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (3)
26 SHY THIELEPAPE & TY HAYMON ELIZABETH HIGH SCHOOL 6 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (3)
27 TY KENNEDY & NEAL COVINGTON HALLSVILLE 6 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (1)
28 RYLAN DONALDSON & CARSON DILLINGER QUEEN CITY 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3)
29 JAMES HOWARD & BRADLEY PELT CENTRAL LOUISIANA HS BASS CLUB 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3)
30 TYLER LAKE & JESSE WOODWARD VINITA FFA BASS CLUB 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) $200.00
31 HALL HOBBS & ETHAN KING SC FISHING TEAM---SHELBY CO 5 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (3)
32 SKYLER KILGORE & TYLER WALRAVEN QUEEN CITY 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3)
33 HAYDEN RUTLEDGE & TUCKER ROE NATCHITOCHES CENTRAL 5 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (4)
34 JACKSON PORTER & NATHAN HUSSER STERLINGTON 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3)
35 SAM ACOSTA & CHRISTOPHER CAPDEBOSCQ NORTHLAKE CHRISTIAN 4 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (2)
36 GARRETT WILLIAMS & CHANCE WILSON QUAPAW 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2)
37 GARRETT SHELBY & TALON MASSEY CHOCTAW 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2)
38 TITUS MCDONNEL & JOSEPH DENTON HARLETON 3 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (2)
39 JACOB WITKOWSKI & KYLE LEISINGER LAKE HOUSTON AREA ELITE 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1)
40 HUNTER JENKINS & ANDREW PIERCE OPTIONS 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
41 CAMERON TRICHEL & JASON POPE STERLINGTON 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1)
42 JORDAN OWENS & CHANCE THOMPSON ROCKWALL 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1)
43 BRETT GIFFORD & DAVID DELOS SANTOS LAKE HOUSTON AREA ELITE 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1)
44 BLAKELY HOLLOWAY & CADE NELSON BECKVILLE ISD 1 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 6 (1)
45 TANNER COPELAND & MATTHEW HOOD NORTH FORSYTH 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
46 LAUREN HAMILTON & DREW ESTES LAKELAND CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
47 JOHN DEE JOHNSON & KAYLEE NOEL HUNTINGTON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
48 MATTHEW WAGGONER & MATTHEW BOWMAN HAUGHTON FISHING TEAM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
49 CADEN JOHNSON & CAMERON SPENCE STERLINGTON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
50 CARTER PACE & BRAYDEN CROSS HENDERSON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
51 GABRIEL BOYD & GAVIN ASHFORD KIEFER 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
52 RYAN SMITH & GABE TALLEY WILLIS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
53 HAYDEN SMITH & ISAI BARAJAS BOWIE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
54 JUSTIN ANDRADE & HUNTER AMIDON BOWIE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
55 SETH VANZILE & LANE MARLOW STERLINGTON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
56 CLAYTON GARLOCK & CADE LIPHAM CONROE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
57 ANDY FLORES-MOORE & IVAN FLORES-MOORE LAKE HOUSTON AREA ELITE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)