UPCOMING EVENT: Costa FLW Series - 2019 - St. Lawrence River

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 LEE ROSE KOZA & CARTER KOZA MOUNT PARAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 23 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 2 (5)
2 BOWYNN BROWN & TREY STEVENS MARIANNA 18 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 2 (5) $400.00
3 ADDISON STAHL & LEVI GARRETT CROSSPOINTE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 15 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 11 (5)
4 JACKSON CONLEY & BRUNSON FAIN DOUBLE TROUBLE BASS TEAM 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) $400.00
5 HUNTER DAVIS & GABE DUNAWAY BAINBRIDGE 13 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (5)
6 ETHAN KING & TYLER CAIN SC FISHING TEAM---SHELBY CO 13 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (4)
7 GUNNER THOMAS & BRODY THOMAS BAINBRIDGE 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5)
8 ALEXANDER COGGINS & JAKE MONTI LAKE NORMAN 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5)
9 BEN SANDERS & LEVI SINGLETARY BROOKWOOD 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5)
10 BEN KUHN & COLE MERRITT CHILES HIGH SCHOOL 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5)
11 COLBY QUINNEY & MATTHEW GUNN SAVANNAH CHRISTIAN 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5)
12 MARSHALL WILLIAMS & CAZ ANDERSON DOS GRINGOS FISHING 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5)
13 WILL BOYD & JEREMY MONDA QUINCY JUNIOR BASS CLUB 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5)
14 LUKE BRACKNELL & NATALIE HARDIN BREMEN 10 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (4)
15 CHASE HUBBLE & CHASE GIVENS STRAWBERRY CREST 9 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (2)
16 LOGAN DIXON & JACOB HODGE GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 8 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (3)
17 AYDEN ROUSHEY & EMMERSON MULHALL WEST FORSYTH 8 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (3)
18 RILEY MCKAMEY & TOMMY DUNAWAY QUINCY JUNIOR BASS CLUB 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5)
19 GIANCARLO RUSSO & CHRIS GILPIN QUINCY JUNIOR BASS CLUB 8 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (3)
20 NIKI SMITH & BODIE LACHINA QUINCY JUNIOR BASS CLUB 7 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (5)
21 BRYSON ARTHUR & CUYLER DUKE BAINBRIDGE BASS CATS 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3)
22 BROOKS ANDERSON & ARNOLD MERRITT MARIETTA BASS MASTERS CLUB 7 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (5)
23 COLE REYNOLDS & COLBY KOON HARRIS COUNTY 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3)
24 JACKSON ROBERTS & MASON MCCOY MOUNT PARAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 5 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (2)
25 GAVIN GILBERT & BLAKE STEPHENSON CLARK'S HILL YOUTH FISHING TEAM 5 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (4)
26 BRENT JOHNS & CJ LOCKAMY QUINCY JUNIOR BASS CLUB 5 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (2)
27 HEATH STOVER & ISAAC BRADSHAW GILMER 4 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (1)
28 REECE CONLEY & ASHTON ALDRIDGE BAINBRIDGE BASS CATS 4 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (2)
29 ELIJAH NIXON & DAWSON STRIPLING TEMPLE 4 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (3)
30 JONATHAN HORNE & PARKER BROOKS HARRIS COUNTY 3 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (1)
31 LANDON TOOLE & MILES CUNDIFF BAINBRIDGE 3 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (1)
32 NICKOLAS BARNES & DEVON UNDERWOOD GORDON LEE 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1)
33 BLAKE FAGAN & CHASE HARRELL BAINBRIDGE 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2)
34 SHELBY PRATHER & TAYLOR OWENS REHOBETH 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
35 ANDREW HOWELL & JACOB SMITH BREVARD 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1)
36 HOUSTON SNELL & SUMMER SNELL REHOBETH 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
37 COLE BRUNER & KOLE KIMBREL SOUTHWEST GEORGIA ACADEMY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
38 CASON PRIEST & GARRETT COX BAINBRIDGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
39 JOSEPH (JD) PEAVY & LUKE WILLIAMS MADISON COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
40 GRACIE SELLARS & GAGE SELLARS BAINBRIDGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
41 CALEB REYNOLDS & LEX THOMPSON BAINBRIDGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
42 ARYSEN TRAWICK & PARKER BROOME SOUTHWEST GEORGIA ACADEMY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)