UPCOMING EVENT: PHOENIX BASS FISHING LEAGUE - 2020 - Sam Rayburn Reservoir

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 GRADY JOHNSON & DAWSON TURNER HARMONY 20 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 1 (5)
2 COBY THOMPSON & COLBY ELLIOTT UNION COUNTY 14 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (5) $400.00
3 CLINT LEONARD & CADEN MCCOMMON OSCEOLA ANGLERS 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) $200.00
4 CAYDEN OLTMAN & NEHEMIAH GLENN BASSINATORS 9 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (5) $200.00
5 KOLTON MITCHELL & RYLON GANEY TIOGA 9 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (5)
6 DAVID DANIEL & CODY WOJCIESZAK OKEECHOBEE 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5)
7 CALEB WHITE & BRICE PROWANT MOORE HAVEN 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5)
8 CONRAD COUDEN & SOLOMON GLENN LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5)
9 ZACK BARRERA & ALEXANDER COOK MARION COUNTY BASS MASTERS 8 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (5)
10 BRYSON ROYER & DAWSON TROUTT BARTOW SENIOR 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5)
11 CJ NOVAK & JOSHUA JOHNSON BARTOW SENIOR 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5)
12 PARKER BEECHAM & CARSON RUSSELL TIMBER CREEK 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5)
13 HUNTER KLUTZ & GERALD BRUMBAUGH CENTRAL 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5)
14 KYLE ZAINITZER & TYLER SCOTT OKEECHOBEE 6 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (4)
15 LINDA EVANS & COLTIN SIENA OSCEOLA ANGLERS 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4)
16 DAKOTA HENDRY & JD STACK SCOTTS HILL 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3)
17 RANSOM BOONE & RUSSELL MOORE MADISON 5 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (3)
18 ELIJAH NIXON & DAWSON STRIPLING TEMPLE 5 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (3)
19 CALE CHENEY & TYLER BURNS BUHLER 3 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (1)
20 NOAH RILEY & JOEY GRULKE LAKE WALES SENIOR 3 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (1)
21 JULIA LEVISTER & TANNER JACKSON LAKE WATEREE BASS ANGLERS 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2)
22 KAYLEIGH CRUM & DAVID MILLER BIG O TEEN ANGLERS 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2)
23 PARKER MAPLES & KADE MINOR NORTH MISSISSIPPI STUDENT ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
24 JUSTIN TATE & PAXTON BOLDRY MCCRACKEN COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
25 TRENT NELSON & JUSTIN HEVEY BIG O TEEN ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
26 BLAKE BLOMMEL & WILLIAM RIVERA PASCO 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)