UPCOMING EVENT: T-H Marine BFL - 2019 - Potomac River

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JACKSON CONLEY & BRUNSON FAIN DOUBLE TROUBLE BASS TEAM 17 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 3 (5) $400.00
2 BRENT JOHNS & CJ LOCKAMY QUINCY JUNIOR BASS CLUB 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) $200.00
3 NICKOLAS BARNES & DEVON UNDERWOOD GORDON LEE 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5)
4 REECE CONLEY & ASHTON ALDRIDGE BAINBRIDGE BASS CATS 11 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (3)
5 NIKI SMITH & BODIE LACHINA QUINCY JUNIOR BASS CLUB 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) $200.00
6 PARKER MAPLES & KADE MINOR NORTH MISSISSIPPI STUDENT ANGLERS 9 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (4)
7 LEE ROSE KOZA & CARTER KOZA MARIETTA 9 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (3)
8 ETHAN KING & TYLER CAIN SC FISHING TEAM---SHELBY CO 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5)
9 RILEY MCKAMEY & TOMMY DUNAWAY QUINCY JUNIOR BASS CLUB 7 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (2)
10 ELIJAH NIXON & DAWSON STRIPLING TEMPLE 6 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (3)
11 CALEB REYNOLDS & LEX THOMPSON BAINBRIDGE BASS CATS 6 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (2)
12 MADDUX WALTERS & MATTHEW HOOD NORTH FORSYTH 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5)
13 AARON CHERRY & HUDSON CHOQUETTE HEADLAND 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3)
14 JAMES QUINLIVAN & ALEXIS GRANDSTAFF HEADLAND 5 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (2)
15 BEN SANDERS & LEVI SINGLETARY BROOKWOOD 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2)
16 COLE REYNOLDS & COLBY KOON HARRIS COUNTY 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3)
17 TIMOTHY LOWERY & BRANDON SMITH BREMEN 4 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (2)
18 BOWYNN BROWN & TREY STEVENS MARIANNA 4 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (2)
19 DEVIN HIGGINBOTHAM & TREVOR HILL MONROE AREA 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2)
20 COBY THOMPSON & COLBY ELLIOTT UNION COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
21 LOGAN DIXON & JACOB HODGE GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
22 LUKE BRACKNELL & NATALIE HARDIN BREMEN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
23 CASON PRIEST & GARRETT COX BAINBRIDGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
24 STONE STEVENSON & CHASE GARRISON MGA FISHING CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
25 SLYLER DUGGER & BRANDON ATKINS CLEMENTS HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)