UPCOMING EVENT: Costa FLW Series - 2019 - Potomac River

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JAY MORGAN & JACKSON DARR NEA YOUTH FISHING CLUB 15 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (5) $400.00
2 DAKOTA PAGE & BRYCE BLUE ROGERS COUNTY BASS ANGLERS 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5) $200.00
3 BRODY JACKS & KANON HARMON BAUXITE 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5)
4 CHASE MILHOLEN & JAXON SULLIVAN SCOTTS HILL 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5) $200.00
5 CONNOR BULLARD & QUINTON STORY HENRYETTA 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5)
6 JACKSON GREGORY & JOHN KYLE PEARCE CALVERY BAPTIST ACADEMY 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5)
7 GRANT OLSEN & CARTER WIJANGCO GARDNER-SOUTH WILMINGTON TWP 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5)
8 MAVERICK WINFORD & DUSTIN WALTERS ALPHA ANGLERS OF ATASCOCITA 7 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (5)
9 BEAU BROWNING & BRAXTON SHIFFLETT JESSIEVILLE 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5)
10 ANDREW BEAN & ANTHONY BEAN CENTRAL ARKANSAS YOUTH FISHING ASSOC 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (5)
11 MALACHI THORNTON & EVAN EAST FOUNTAIN LAKE COBRA BASS CLUB 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5)
12 NOAH TRANT & THATCHER ELLENDER CALVERY BAPTIST ACADEMY 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5)
13 HUNTER NELSON & MICHAEL MCINTYRE EAGLE ANGLERS 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3)
14 NATHAN CREWS & REED GAUTREAUX BAUXITE 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5)
15 AUSTIN JOHNSTON & AUSTIN ROSE MENA BASS CATS 6 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (5)
16 RYAN REAM & DYLAN BENSON QUEEN CITY BASS FISHING ASSOC. 4 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (3)
17 LUKE DODD & KARSON HAMILTON LAKE HAMILTON 3 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (3)
18 REED QUARLES & RYAN ROBINSON DIBOLL LUMBERJACKS 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2)
19 BRANDON STORY & KRIS HINES LUTHER 3 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (1)
20 DAKOTA HENDRY & JD STACK SCOTTS HILL 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1)