UPCOMING EVENT: TACKLE WAREHOUSE PRO CIRCUIT - 2020 - Harris Chain of Lakes

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JASE WHITE & COLE GOLDEN HAUGHTON FISHING TEAM 14 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 11 (5)
2 PEYTON GRANTHAM & TANNER UNDERWOOD BENTON HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) $400.00
3 HUNTER SANFORD & WILLIAM TEW BENTON HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5)
4 ZACHARY MCMILLAN & JULIANNA MCMILLAN RUSTON 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) $400.00
5 COOPER MILLER & JACOB COSENZA MANY 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5)
6 DOMINICK WHATLEY & RYLON GANEY TIOGA 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5)
7 MATTHESON WRIGHT & JACOB HOLDER HARLETON 8 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (4)
8 CLAYTON PAGE & KEEGAN FORT CAPTAIN SHREVE 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4)
9 GRANT COOPER & TRUSTEN HOLY PINEVILLE 7 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (4)
10 CADEN JOHNSON & CAMERON SPENCE STERLINGTON 6 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (4)
11 DAWSON MALONEY & BRAYDEN NICHOLS NORTHWOOD 5 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (3)
12 SHY THIELEPAPE & TY HAYMON ELIZABETH HIGH SCHOOL 5 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (3)
13 JOSEPH COFFMAN & GARRETT MAWALLS CAPTAIN SHREVE 5 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (2)
14 DAWSON DREWETT & SHANE VAZQUEZ HEMPHILL 5 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (3)
15 TAYLOR WILLIAMS & NICK CANNON PARKWAY 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3)
16 NOAH TRANT & THATCHER ELLENDER CALVERY BAPTIST ACADEMY 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3)
17 JACKSON PORTER & NATHAN HUSSER STERLINGTON 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2)
18 BLAKE RAMSEY & BRADLEY NEWCOMB DARBONNE WOODS CHARTER 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2)
19 MATTHEW WAGGONER & MATTHEW BOWMAN HAUGHTON FISHING TEAM 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2)
20 CHARLES TREY PROCTOR & SHAY GALLOWAY HEMPHILL 3 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (2)
21 GAVIN LIGHTSEY & LAYTON GILCREASE SOUTH CENTRAL LOUISIANA FISHING ASSOC 3 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (1)
22 BROCK BELANGER & CALEB ANDREWS STERLINGTON 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2)
23 JESSE DOUGHARTY & AARON BURCH EAST BEAUREGARD 3 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (2)
24 LANDIN CHATHAM & ORRIN WHEELIS WESTON HIGH SCHOOL 3 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (1)
25 LANE EDWARDS & DALTON HAYNES HAMBURG 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1)
26 GRAYSON ST. CLAIR & BRANDON LOWREY QUITMAN WOLVERINES 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1)
27 DAWSON MCCOMIC & HUNTER MARSHALL SOUTH CENTRAL LOUISIANA FISHING ASSOC 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1)
28 CHANDLER JARRELL & AUSTIN SEAL SINGER HIGH SCHOOL 2 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (1)
29 DAVIS BUTRUM & NOAH JARRETT HALLSVILLE 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1)
30 HARLEE CONNELL & BRODY PAGE CAPTAIN SHREVE 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
31 TONY ROSS & TYLER MOORE NORTHWOOD 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1)
32 TYLER JORDAN & COLBY BADEAUX LIVE OAK 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
33 SETH VANZILE & LANE MARLOW STERLINGTON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
34 JACKSON GREGORY & JOHN KYLE PEARCE CALVERY BAPTIST ACADEMY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
35 KENNETH CLARK & GARRETT HANDLIN HARLETON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
36 RONNIE BROWN & BRODY METCALF HARLETON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
37 TITUS MCDONNEL HARLETON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
38 BRAYTEN HARPER & CORBIN SANDERS HARLETON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
39 LAYTON HAMMERSLA & IAN CARTER ABBEVILLE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
40 BRADEN CLIFTON & TRISTON RICHARDSON WOODVILLE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
41 DREW ARCHER & BEAUX BRUMLEY NORTH DESOTO 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
42 MATTHEW NESBIT & TRIPP BOWMAN HAUGHTON FISHING TEAM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
43 WILL POWELL & WES ROLLO NATCHITOCHES CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
44 HUNTER FOLKS & COOPER WILLIAMS QUITMAN WOLVERINES 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
45 HAYDEN OSWALT & STONE SMITH CAPTAIN SHREVE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
47 DEVON KRUITHOF & TREVOR THOMAS HAUGHTON FISHING TEAM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
48 CAMERON TRICHEL & JASON POPE STERLINGTON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
49 JONATHAN PILINSKI & HAIGEN LAWSON HAUGHTON FISHING TEAM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)