UPCOMING EVENT: FLW Tour - 2019 - Grand Lake

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 LEVI POPHAM & COLT POPHAM D W DANIEL 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5)
2 JESSE YORK & KYLE ROY RUSSELL COUNTY 6 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (2)
3 JOHN RUSH & JAMIE WRAY CUMBERLAND COUNTY 5 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (3)
4 JACK SCHABLE & MASON JONES LAPORTE 5 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (2)
5 ALLEN EVERETT & SARAH MOREHEAD MCCRACKEN COUNTY 4 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (2)
6 BRAYDEN BRIDGES & NOAH CREECH NORTH LAUREL 4 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (2)
7 JARRETT BRANHAM & COLIN LESTER PIKE CENTRAL 4 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (2)
8 JACE RAMEY & CAMERON WEATHERS PICKENS 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) $400.00
9 ALEC LANCASTER & CHRIS PAYNE STATION CAMP 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2)
10 CHASE RAWLINS & MICAH ADAMS ESTILL COUNTY 3 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (2)
11 AARON CRAVENS & MITCHELL DUGGINS CASEY COUNTY 3 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (1)
12 JONTHAN COMBS & COLBY KERR GEORGE ROGERS CLARK 2 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (1) $200.00
13 GAVIN CLOUTIER & BRAXTON BOLES DAVID CROCKETT 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2) $200.00
14 MATTHEW JENKINS & JADEN KOONTZ WAYNE COUNTY 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1)
15 ABBY ISON & JORDAN FELTNER PERRY COUNTY CENTRAL 2 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (1)
16 CALEB WILLIAMS & JADEN CARPENTER ROCKCASTLE COUNTY 2 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (2)
17 ETHAN ERWIN & ZANE GRIFFITH ONEIDA 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1)
18 CODY ANGLIN & TANNER CRUSE MADISON CENTRAL 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2)
19 HAYDEN BAILEY & JUSTIN RISK TRINITY 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1)
20 CONNOR JACOB & SAMUEL SMITH PEORIA 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1)
21 CARSON MITCHELL & TREY WATTS COMMWEALTH BASS CLUB 2 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (1)
22 ETHAN PRIEST & LUKE ROBINSON BRECKINRIDGE COUNTY 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1)
23 GAGE MCCLENDON & CHASE GOAD MONROE COUNTY 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1)
24 LANDON CANTER & DEAN TUCKER ESTILL COUNTY 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1)
25 SEAN CUNDIFF & TYLER RODIGHIERO ST XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1)
26 JAMES WILSON & JONATHAN MORRIS BARREN COUNTY 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1)
27 ELLIOT WIELGOPOLSKI & CALEB DACHENHAUS ANTHONY WAYNE 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1)
28 DAKOTA HENDRY & JD STACK SCOTTS HILL 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
29 ELIJAH HOLCOMB & CHARLES FAWBUSH LAFAYETTE 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
30 DAVID GRAF & ETHAN LITTLE LAFAYETTE 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
31 JAKE MATTINGLY & ETHAN WHITE DANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADAMY 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
32 HAYDON SMITH & CODY CULVER BULLITT EAST 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
33 JARED LOWE & COLTON SLONE PIKE CENTRAL 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
34 CASEY HOWELL & SUMMER EVANS ESTILL COUNTY 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
35 TYLER COOK & LUCAS REAGAN PICKETT COUNTY 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
36 WILL OBERMAN & CLAY OBERMAN GARRARD COUNTY 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
37 DOUG JESSE & JAKE THORNBURY CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADAMY 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1)
38 DREW LYVERS & JAKE SEIGLE SPENCER COUNTY 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1)
39 RYDER SEXTON & RHEMCI CHITWOOD ONEIDA 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1)
40 TYLER SAMMONS & CAINAAN HALSEY SCOTT COUNTY 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1)
41 TYLER THOMPSON & DALTON BERRY NORTH HARDIN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1)
42 JACK SWINDLER & CALEB BARNES COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1)
43 CHASE SCHLASKE & MERRICK COULTER BARREN COUNTY 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1)
44 ETHAN KING & JASON BURCHFIELD SOUTHWESTERN 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1)
45 NOAH GIBSON & BOBBY DAUGHERTY BULLITT EAST 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1)
46 TYLER LEACHMAN & ANDREW MCCORMICK BULLITT EAST 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1)
47 AUSTIN NAPIER & AUSTIN KIRBY NORTH LAUREL 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1)
48 COLE JOHNSON & SAMANTHA JOHNSON NORTH BULLITT 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1)
49 LOGAN SANDERS & MATTHEW THACKER PIKE CENTRAL 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1)
50 LUKE MCCORMICK & TREVOR BIRDWELL MONTEREY 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 2 (1)
51 MATTHEW HUNT & BURKE MEADE PIKE CENTRAL 1 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 1 (1)
52 CHASE MILHOLEN & JAXON SULLIVAN SCOTTS HILL 1 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 1 (1)
53 MATT DETZEL & BLAKE FORD SCOTT COUNTY 0 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 14 (1)
54 RYAN SPONCIL & ASHDEN HANSEN EAST JESSAMINE 0 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 14 (1)
55 WYATT PEARMAN & EVAN MORRIS LARUE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
56 JACKSON DOUGLAS & HUNTER JONES SOUTH LAUREL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
57 LOGAN MIRACLE & JAMES SAYLOR GARRARD COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
58 COLSYN HEAD & WYATT BEUERLEIN OWEN VALLEY COMMUNITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
59 JACOB DOUGHTY & RANEY KARSTEN NORTH LAUREL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
60 RYAN WHITEHEAD & ANDY NAPIER SPENCER COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
61 GRANT SCHNEIDER & ELIJAH YOUNG SPENCER COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
62 CONNOR BARNES & NOAH MORGAN LOGAN COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 THOMAS LOCKHART & KOLTON COOMER LOGAN COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
64 LOGAN GASTMAN & BRAYDEN BLUNIER ROANOKE-BENSON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
65 ETHAN MARTIN & CLAYTON BROWN BULLITT EAST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
66 TUCKER WELLS & ZACH CRUM BULLITT EAST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
67 RYAN DAUGHERTY & CHASE HOOD BULLITT EAST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
68 CAMERON DUNN & JEREMY ANTLE BULLITT EAST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
69 JARED ST. CLAIR & SAM GATES BULLITT EAST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
70 COLE LUTTRELL & ALEX ALLEN BULLITT EAST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
71 NICK DOOLEY & CALEB DAY BULLITT EAST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
72 JACOB SHAKE & ETHAN CRAFT BULLITT EAST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
73 COLE BALLINGER & JORDAN NICELY ROCKCASTLE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
74 NOAH LAKE & AVERY BROWN GEORGE ROGERS CLARK 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
75 CONNOR CHENAULT & CODY STAMPER GEORGE ROGERS CLARK 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
76 WYATT CORNETT & SETH DEBURLET GEORGE ROGERS CLARK 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
77 ELIJAH SMILEY & MASON GLASS NORTH BULLITT 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
78 NATE ALLEN & BRAYDEN ASHER NORTH LAUREL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
79 ETHAN HAYES & JAMES HARPER BURKEEN MCCRACKEN COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
80 BRYCE ADKINS & PRESTON KIRK PIKE CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
81 MICHAEL HADDIX & CAMERON ARNOLD MADISON CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
82 SAM ARTHUR & JORDAN MCKINNEY MADISON CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
83 LOGAN MCDONALD & JACOB CAMPBELL MADISON CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
84 JACOB ALDRIDGE & TREVOR GUMM MADISON CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
85 WILL BANDY & EASTON FRAZIER BARREN COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
86 EASTON MARTIN & ZACKARY FAWNS BARREN COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
87 GABE CRABTREE & DYLAN FERRELL BATH COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
88 MASON EMMONS & JACOB CONYERS BATH COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
89 MAYCEE LYONS & GRIFFIN FRALEY BATH COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
90 MARCUS KEITH & LUKE DAVIS CORBIN HS REDHOUNDS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
91 ZACH STACY & GABRIEL FISHLOCK CINCINNATI YOUTH BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
92 NATE AARON & NICK AARON RUSSELL COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
93 CLAY FERGUSON & CAMERON AARON RUSSELL COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
94 JOHN MCCAW & AARON WOOLUMS WEST JESSAMINE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
95 BRETT CHEEK & TOM HAGER WEST JESSAMINE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
96 OWEN MORROW & KENTON COX WAYNE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
97 NATHANIEL TUGGLE & KASON STOCKTON WAYNE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
98 CHRISTOPHER SLOAN & BRYSON SLONE WAYNE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
99 JONATHAN GREGORY & BRYCE ELAM WAYNE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
100 MICHAEL HUNTER FLYNN & LUKE FLETCHER ESTILL COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
101 RILEE PHELPS & JACOB TROXTEL SOUTHWESTERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
102 CHANLER BRAKE & JAMES DUNCAN SOUTHWESTERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
103 BRANDEN DUNCAN & HAILEY MOUNTS SOUTHWESTERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
104 MATHEW SPEARS & CANNON STALEY CUMBERLAND COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
105 JAYDON COGGINS & KEATON SMITH SOUTHWESTERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
106 BRILEY SEWELL & KURT HARPER CUMBERLAND COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
107 AUTUMN BELCHER & WILLIAM CRAWFORD BOYLE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
108 BRANDON VANDERPOOL & LUCAS FLYNN ESTILL COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
109 BRENDEN WRIGHT & KEADON WILBURN ESTILL COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
110 TYLER HARKINS & ALEXANDER MIRACLE PERRY COUNTY CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
111 CAMERON FUGATE & BROOKLYN NOBLE PERRY COUNTY CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
112 BRAYDEN HOWARD & DEREK BREWER PERRY COUNTY CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
113 KURTIS BLAIR & CODY BLAIR MADISON SOUTHERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
114 LAYNE GRIBBINS & CONNOR BAKER LARUE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
115 CONNER TERRY & MATTHEW CUMMINGS OBION COUNTY CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
116 DALLAS PRYSE & ADAM CLARK LAFAYETTE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
117 STEPHEN DODSON II & DEVIN RANDEL SPENCER COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
118 CALEB WELLS & ALEXANDER MONTIEL CUMBERLAND COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
119 SETH MARTIN & ZACH BELL BURGIN HS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
120 ESTON SELLS & JACOB RIDDLE CUMBERLAND COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
121 JACOB BLACK & CALEB GLANCY CHRISTIAN LIFE ACADAMY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
122 CAMERON PRUITT & ZANE ROUSEY CASEY COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
123 DYLAN MEEKS & COLE BEARD CASEY COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
124 WYATT STONECYPHER & NOAH ADKINS CASEY COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
125 DALTON WEDDLE & ADAM KING CASEY COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
126 JACOB JEFFERS & LUKE WHITE ONEIDA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
127 LEVI BELEN & HUNTER WHITEHOUSE WESTERN HILLS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
128 GRANT WELLS & BRADY WESTWOOD BULLITT CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
129 SKYLER SUTTON & CONNOR CAPITO WESTERN HILLS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
130 HENRY EVANS & JACK SPENCER SOUTH WARREN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
131 TYLER HUDSON & ETHAN GUTHRIE SOUTH WARREN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
132 FLETCHER VAN PELT & CAMERON BURGESS CINCINNATI YOUTH BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
133 BRADY ROBERTS & JOSHUA COCHRAN NORTH LAUREL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
134 ISAAC PHILLIPS & STEPHEN BELL WAYNE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
135 JOHNATHAN BRIAN & KYE DICKENSON COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
136 QUENTON WOOD & CHRISTIAN RIVERA COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
137 HENRY SWINDLER & LANDON MCHENRY COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
138 JACOB CURRY & EVAN WAGGENER COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
139 DAWSON ALLEN & EVAN HELLMANN COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
140 EVAN FIELDS & IAN NATION COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
141 OWEN DAY & SEAN GAMBRELL SCOTT COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
142 BRYCE ZIELKE & KRUSE HARNED BETHLEHEM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
143 LAIN PEAKE & ELIJAH PEAKE BETHLEHEM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
144 SAM CECCONI & NASH DAVIS BETHLEHEM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
145 JORDAN LANTER & DONALD CURTIS LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
146 SAM JOHNSON & BUDDY ULRICH BETHLEHEM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
147 HAGGAN BISHOP & CALLIE HALL LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
148 RAGAN BURTON & BLAKE HOUSE LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
149 THOMAS PETERS & MAX HAMPTON SOUTHWESTERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
150 KOLBY TREADO & BLAKE STRINGER LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
151 AUSTIN PLANTS & TYLER WARNER LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
152 CONNER MILLS & CAMERON MILLS SOUTHWESTERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
153 BEN HOWARD & KOLTON DURHAM SOUTHWESTERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
154 DILLON JOHNSON & LANCE SOUDERS SOUTHWESTERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
155 MATTHEW SCOTTS & PEYTON EATON BARREN COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
156 LOGAN ESCHMAN & ZACHARY SPALDING BULLITT EAST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
157 HUNTER NATION & CODY ROBERTS LIVINGSTON CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
158 RYAN TURNER & HUNTER DOOM LIVINGSTON CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
159 ALEC ETHERTON & BRADFORD ETHERTON BULLITT CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
160 CADEN CARSON & CREIGHTON MAY ONEIDA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
161 ANDREW MASON & ETHAN WEBB MADISON SOUTHERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
162 LAIKEN FRANCIS & HANNAH TARKINGTON DANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADAMY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
163 CALEB COX & JORDEN TACKETT JUNE BUCHANAN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
164 DYLAN KIDDER & TIMMY PRATHER GARRARD COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
165 MASON LYONS & CARSON VICE BATH COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
166 JACKSON ISAACS & TANDON ISAACS MADISON SOUTHERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
167 COLTON COMBS & AUSTIN TAYLOR SCOTT COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)