UPCOMING EVENT: T-H Marine BFL - 2019 - Potomac River

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 HARMON MARIEN & JACOB BIGELOW SHAWANO 15 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 11 (5) $600.00
2 ANDREW ZULLI & CASEY ZULLI CAMP HILL SHS 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5)
3 LENNY BUNSEY & JOSEPH PINJUH II PADUA 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5)
4 GAVIN SCHULZ & LUKE HAYMAKER PRIME TIME ANGLERS 8 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (4)
5 JACOB BLACK & CALEB GLANCY CHRISTIAN LIFE ACADAMY 7 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (4)
6 BRENT MOORE & KOBE THOMPSON RENAGADES BASS CLUB 6 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (2)
7 ADAM KINNEAR & WILLIAM HUX KOKOSING VALLEY SENIOR ANGLERS 4 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (2)
8 KYLE SHINKO & NATHEN MARKLEY PRIME TIME ANGLERS 4 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (2)
9 TYLER LEWIS & JUSTIN LEWIS NORDONIA 3 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (1)
10 DAVID BARTLETT & JOHN MURRAY AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 3 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (2)
11 JAKE ROSSI & STRYKER SPRATT SS MINNOWS 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1)
12 BRADEN MCNAMARA & NATHAN FIANT HARTLEY'S HAWGS 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1)
13 SHANE SMITH & C J VANDERHORST SHELBY COUNTY BASS ANGLERS 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1)
14 MITCHELL JOHNSON & AUSTIN SEARS CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1)
15 VANCE DICKS & DREW SLATINSKY MONROE 0 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (5)
16 BRENT DIETRICH JR. & CHRISTOPHER KLOTZBACH JEFFERSON COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
17 JOHNATHAN COEY & ASHER HOWELL LIBERTY UNION 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
18 MATTHEW WILLIAMS & REES WILLIAMS AURORA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
19 DYLAN EDWARDS & ZACHARY STROUD SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) $200.00
20 CARSON CRISSMAN & BRYCEN JACKSON WESTERN RESERVE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
21 ELLIOT WIELGOPOLSKI & CALEB DACHENHAUS ANTHONY WAYNE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
22 MATTHEW ARNDT & CHRISTIAN MISCIAGNA ONEIDA LAKE BASSMASTERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
23 JESSIAH WILLIAMS & GAGE ADAMS KOKOSING VALLEY SENIOR ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
24 JAYDIN LONG & MIKE ABBOTT HARTLEY'S HAWGS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
25 CHASE GRAHAM & ERIC FLETCHER CLEARFIELD AREA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
26 HUNTER KLUTZ & GERALD BRUMBAUGH CENTRAL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
27 DAWSON SNIDER & EPHRAIM STEWART BUCKEYE BOSS HAWGS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
28 MADDOX WEST & WYATT OLIVER BUCKEYE BOSS HAWGS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)