UPCOMING EVENT: PHOENIX BASS FISHING LEAGUE - 2020 - Sam Rayburn Reservoir

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 AARON WEED & ROBERT WISE SPRING HILL 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5) $400.00
2 AUSTIN LANFORD & CLAYTON CALDWELL WOODRUFF 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) $200.00
3 LANDON WILLIAMSON & BRYCEN WILLIAMSON NORTH AUGUSTA 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5)
4 HENRY GARRETT & JOSHUA ORTT GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 12 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 14 (5)
5 COLE HOLLOWAY & LANDON HUFF MORGAN COUNTY 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5)
6 HUNTER ENLOW & TANNER DUNCAN UNION 10 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (4)
7 COREY YADEN & BRAYDEN BATCHELOR CLARK'S HILL YOUTH FISHING TEAM 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5)
8 TANNER HADDEN & CY CASEY GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5)
9 MADDOX SUTTON & LOGAN GEISLER NORTH AUGUSTA 9 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (3)
10 DAVID ACKERMAN & BOBBY LONG TRAVELERS REST 9 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (4)
11 PEYTON SORROW & DAWSON HUDSON GREENWOOD 9 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (5) $200.00
12 ANDREW HOWELL & JACOB SMITH BREVARD 9 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (4)
13 PARKER SULLIVAN & COLTON WELLS BROOME 8 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (4)
14 DAWSON WHITTLE & JACKSON LOCKLAIR LEXINGTON 8 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (4)
15 HARRISON MCCALL & CARSON PALMER BADIN BANDITS 7 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (3)
16 TYLER REESE & COHEN B. LINDLER GILBERT 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3)
17 LANDON GRAMLING & TUCKER VERONEE GILBERT 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4)
18 SEAN CLAYTON & CHAD SALYER III YCHS ANGLERS-YORK SC 6 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (3)
19 JAY RECTOR & LUKE DAVIS UNION 5 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (2)
20 SPENCER MILL & LUKE OBRIEN LEXINGTON 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2)
21 COOPER BURKETT & COLTON TEMPLES GILBERT 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2)
22 ISAAC TAYLOR & TREVOR GORMAN BELTON HONEA PATH 4 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (2)
23 JONATHAN SUDDETH & CHASE COLE CHAPMAN PANTHERS FISHING 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3)
24 BRICE WILLIAMS & KONNER WEST CHAPMAN PANTHERS FISHING 4 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (2)
25 ADAM LAWSON & NATHAN GODFREY DORMAN 4 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (2)
26 CHANDLER BAUMGARDNER & MCKINNLEY OWENS WOODRUFF 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2)
27 CHASE ROGERS & PETER ADAMS NORTH AUGUSTA 3 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (1)
28 TURNER SEFFRIN & SETH JENKINS WREN 3 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (1)
29 REID FRANKLIN & WYATT FOWLER UNION 3 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (2)
30 GARRETT SMITH & HUNTER WHITE CHARLES D OWEN 3 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (2)
31 JONATHAN HOPKINS & JOHN PAUL SWITZER CHAPMAN PANTHERS FISHING 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1)
32 CARTER HANELINE & JACK BLANTON CREST 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1)
33 EVAN GONSALVES & MICAH HOLLIMAN CLARK'S HILL YOUTH FISHING TEAM 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2)
34 CHRISTIAN MENDOZA & JADEN ARIAS CHAPMAN PANTHERS FISHING 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1)
35 JEMMY MCDONALD & BRYSON WILSON NORTH AUGUSTA 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1)
36 COLEMAN JOHNSON & JACOB BLUMLING GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1)
37 CARSON JONES & ADAM KITCHENS NORTH AUGUSTA 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1)
38 LOGAN DIXON & JACOB HODGE GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
39 JACOB KELLY & AIDEN HOWARD TRAVELERS REST 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
40 COLBY MARTIN & CARVER GRIFFIN NORTH AUGUSTA 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
41 LEVI GALLOWAY & LANE GALLOWAY TRAVELERS REST 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1)
42 BLAKE KOON & CHANDLER WILLIS RIVERSIDE 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1)
43 TANNER JACKSON & LAYNE HINSON LAKE WATEREE BASS ANGLERS 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1)
44 LANDEN SCRUGGS & JOSEPH WILSON CHAPMAN PANTHERS FISHING 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1)
45 COLE LANGFORD & LOGAN PLUEGER CLARK'S HILL YOUTH FISHING TEAM 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1)
46 VERNON REYNOLDS & BRIGGS BALLARD NORTH AUGUSTA 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 4 (1)
47 RANSOM BOONE & RUSSELL MOORE MADISON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
48 CLAY TAYLOR & COLE TAYLOR WOODRUFF 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
49 DEVIN LYNCH & ANTHONY PETTITI WOODRUFF 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
50 BERKLEY BOUKNIGHT & JACOB WRIGHT CHAPIN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
51 LANE BAILEY & JAKE CANTRELL SOUTH CALDWELL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
52 CALEB HUDSON & MATTHEW FREY GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
53 TYLER STARKEY & HAYDEN MORRISON GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
54 RYAN INGALLS & MORGAN NEWTON GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
55 JACE RAMEY & CAMERON WEATHERS PICKENS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
56 BROOKS ANDERSON & ARNOLD MERRITT MARIETTA BASS MASTERS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
57 JAKE MCGEE & GARRIS HENDRIX UNION 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
58 KYLE HUDSON & WILL LEMASTER UNION 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
59 JAMES DUSTY WOOD & CADE WILSON WOODMONT 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
60 ETHAN SEAY & JACOB COMPTON BOILING SPRINGS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
61 BLAKE HANSMAN & DAWSON CASH BOILING SPRINGS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
62 DREW GAMBLE & MICA BAILEY CREST HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 TRENT SHARRETT & TIMOTHY SHARRETT BOILING SPRINGS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
64 COLE SANDERS & HUNTER NICHOLS TRAVELERS REST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
65 MATT HARRISON & GANTT CONNOR TRAVELERS REST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
66 CAMERON TIPTON & TERRY CHRISTOPHER TRAVELERS REST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
67 PATRICK CLAYTON & CARTER BARBREY TRAVELERS REST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
68 NATHAN BOATWRIGHT & DUSTIN WILLIAMSON NORTH AUGUSTA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
69 GAVIN GILBERT & BLAKE STEPHENSON CLARK'S HILL YOUTH FISHING TEAM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
70 MACEY MILLER & LUKE MILLER LONG CREEK ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
71 CHASE CARVER & JACOB HINSON CHESNEE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
72 CODY MCGINTY & KENDALL STALVEY GILBERT 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
73 KACEY NICOSIA & AIDAN GOUGH HOPEWELL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)