UPCOMING EVENT: T-H Marine BFL - 2019 - Grand Lake

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 TROY MORROW EASTANOLLEE, GA 21 - 5 (5) 20 - 14 (5) 42 - 3 (10) 15 - 7 (5) 57 - 10 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 57 - 10 (15) $65,000
2 MATT KINNEY BUNNELL, FL 16 - 14 (5) 20 - 7 (5) 37 - 5 (10) 13 - 11 (5) 51 - 0 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 51 - 0 (15) $10,200
3 GRANT KELLY MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 25 - 3 (5) 16 - 13 (5) 42 - 0 (10) 7 - 11 (3) 49 - 11 (13) 0 - 0 (0) 49 - 11 (13) $5,100
4 JASON REED HOLLISTER, FL 17 - 0 (5) 20 - 7 (5) 37 - 7 (10) 12 - 3 (5) 49 - 10 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 49 - 10 (15) $3,000
5 NICHOLAS HOINIG PORT ST LUCIE, FL 9 - 10 (5) 29 - 10 (5) 39 - 4 (10) 10 - 2 (5) 49 - 6 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 49 - 6 (15) $2,000
6 KIP CARTER MANSFIELD, GA 17 - 11 (5) 17 - 2 (5) 34 - 13 (10) 13 - 14 (5) 48 - 11 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 48 - 11 (15) $2,800
7 GEORGE KAPITON INVERNESS, FL 13 - 11 (5) 18 - 5 (5) 32 - 0 (10) 15 - 5 (5) 47 - 5 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 47 - 5 (15) $1,600
8 DYLAN PEPPERS SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 22 - 8 (5) 12 - 9 (5) 35 - 1 (10) 12 - 3 (5) 47 - 4 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 47 - 4 (15) $1,400
9 KEVIN DEES MONTGOMERY, AL 17 - 11 (5) 15 - 15 (5) 33 - 10 (10) 8 - 11 (4) 42 - 5 (14) 0 - 0 (0) 42 - 5 (14) $1,200
10 STACY ADAMS HAZLEHURST, GA 20 - 10 (5) 10 - 15 (5) 31 - 9 (10) 9 - 15 (5) 41 - 8 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 41 - 8 (15) $1,000
11 AUSTIN MURRAY DELAND, FL 18 - 9 (5) 13 - 3 (5) 31 - 12 (10) 7 - 15 (5) 39 - 11 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 39 - 11 (15) $1,000
12 MICHAEL CONLEY BAINBRIDGE, GA 23 - 12 (5) 7 - 10 (2) 31 - 6 (7) 8 - 4 (5) 39 - 10 (12) 0 - 0 (0) 39 - 10 (12) $1,000
13 MICHAEL M SMITH ANDALUSIA, AL 13 - 7 (5) 17 - 11 (5) 31 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 31 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 31 - 2 (10) $600
14 MATT HENRY MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 14 - 11 (5) 16 - 7 (5) 31 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 31 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 31 - 2 (10) $600
15 JAYME RAMPEY LIBERTY, SC 13 - 12 (5) 16 - 15 (5) 30 - 11 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 30 - 11 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 30 - 11 (10) $600
16 PRESTON CLARK EAGLE LAKE, FL 15 - 12 (5) 14 - 8 (5) 30 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 30 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 30 - 4 (10) $500
17 WILLIAM FORDREE SIX MILE, SC 12 - 11 (5) 16 - 13 (5) 29 - 8 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 29 - 8 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 29 - 8 (10) $500
18 FRED CHIVINGTON JR WELAKA, FL 14 - 3 (5) 15 - 2 (5) 29 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 29 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 29 - 5 (10) $500
19 TYLER MORGAN COLUMBUS, GA 14 - 13 (5) 14 - 8 (5) 29 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 29 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 29 - 5 (10) $500
20 TERRY ADAMS MANSFIELD, GA 15 - 4 (5) 13 - 15 (5) 29 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 29 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 29 - 3 (10) $500
21 JASON NIXON WETUMPKA, AL 16 - 13 (5) 12 - 1 (5) 28 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 28 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 28 - 14 (10) $400
22 BRIAN DIVITO SEMINOLE, FL 14 - 5 (5) 14 - 8 (5) 28 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 28 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 28 - 13 (10) $400
23 SHANE PECK GAINESVILLE, GA 14 - 15 (5) 12 - 14 (5) 27 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 13 (10) $400
24 JACOB CASTLEBERRY CUMMING, GA 16 - 9 (5) 11 - 2 (5) 27 - 11 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 11 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 11 (10) $400
25 MIKE JACKSON SAN MATEO, FL 14 - 12 (5) 11 - 1 (5) 25 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 13 (10)
26 JOHN DUVALL MADISON, GA 11 - 5 (5) 14 - 6 (5) 25 - 11 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 11 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 11 (10)
27 DYLAN ETTINGER FLEMING ISLAND, FL 13 - 15 (5) 11 - 10 (3) 25 - 9 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 9 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 9 (8)
28 BRAD STALNAKER EATONTON, GA 12 - 4 (5) 12 - 9 (5) 24 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 13 (10)
29 JIMMY KOWALSKI LAKE PLACID, FL 18 - 6 (5) 6 - 6 (5) 24 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 12 (10)
30 STEVE STANFILL DAWSONVILLE, GA 8 - 13 (5) 15 - 11 (5) 24 - 8 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 8 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 8 (10)
31 TERRY TUCKER GADSDEN, AL 10 - 11 (5) 13 - 13 (5) 24 - 8 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 8 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 8 (10)
32 MIKEY KEYSO JR NORTH PORT, FL 13 - 4 (4) 10 - 6 (5) 23 - 10 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 10 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 10 (9)
33 CHRIS NELSON SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 13 - 5 (5) 9 - 15 (4) 23 - 4 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 4 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 4 (9)
34 JESSEY RUDOLPH DELTONA, FL 9 - 11 (5) 12 - 11 (5) 22 - 6 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 6 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 6 (10)
35 RODNEY MARKS APOPKA, FL 13 - 15 (5) 8 - 6 (5) 22 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 5 (10)
36 KENNETH HARRIS ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 11 - 7 (5) 10 - 8 (5) 21 - 15 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 15 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 15 (10)
37 BRANDON MEDLOCK LAKE PLACID, FL 15 - 11 (5) 6 - 2 (2) 21 - 13 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 13 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 13 (7)
38 JONATHAN SEMENTO OKAHUMPKA, FL 7 - 12 (4) 13 - 8 (5) 21 - 4 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 4 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 4 (9)
39 DUSTY ROBINSON ECLECTIC, AL 8 - 11 (5) 12 - 7 (5) 21 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 2 (10)
40 MARK LUNDGREN SAINT CLOUD, FL 9 - 2 (4) 11 - 12 (4) 20 - 14 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (8)
41 LUKE HUNTER FRANKLIN, NC 9 - 13 (4) 10 - 15 (5) 20 - 12 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 12 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 12 (9)
42 KERRY PARTAIN ELBERTON, GA 10 - 2 (5) 10 - 6 (5) 20 - 8 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 8 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 8 (10)
43 MARK BLEVINS PALATKA, FL 6 - 12 (5) 13 - 8 (5) 20 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 4 (10)
44 STANLEY HUNT JACKSONVILLE, FL 4 - 10 (3) 15 - 0 (5) 19 - 10 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 10 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 10 (8)
45 BRYAN HONNERLAW MOORE HAVEN, FL 7 - 10 (3) 12 - 0 (5) 19 - 10 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 10 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 10 (8)
46 RAYMOND GUERRA PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 6 - 14 (4) 12 - 3 (5) 19 - 1 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 1 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 1 (9)
47 THADEUS RAGAN WEST PARK, FL 7 - 4 (3) 11 - 5 (5) 18 - 9 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 9 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 9 (8)
48 ROBERT (ROBBIE PELT II MONTGOMERY, AL 10 - 3 (4) 8 - 3 (5) 18 - 6 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 6 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 6 (9)
49 FRANK KITCHENS III OXFORD, GA 4 - 10 (3) 13 - 11 (5) 18 - 5 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 5 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 5 (8)
50 JIM BEAVERS MANCHESTER, GA 15 - 2 (5) 3 - 1 (1) 18 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 3 (6)
51 MARCUS CHURCH SENECA, SC 9 - 4 (5) 8 - 12 (5) 18 - 0 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 0 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 0 (10)
52 TOMMY PEGUES MONTGOMERY, AL 17 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 12 (5)
53 SEAN BUNTIN SATSUMA, AL 8 - 8 (2) 9 - 2 (4) 17 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (6)
54 WILL BLOUNT ANDALUSIA, AL 9 - 7 (5) 7 - 15 (5) 17 - 6 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 6 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 6 (10)
55 CHRIS CROW LAKE PLACID, FL 17 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 3 (5)
56 KYLE GIELLA PARRISH, FL 11 - 8 (3) 5 - 6 (3) 16 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 14 (6)
57 MATT WEBB NEWNAN, GA 11 - 11 (5) 4 - 15 (2) 16 - 10 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 10 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 10 (7)
58 DAVID MILSAPS RANGER, GA 10 - 1 (5) 6 - 7 (3) 16 - 8 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (8)
59 GREG HARP VERO BEACH, FL 16 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 5 (5)
60 CHRISTOPHER CHAVIS RINCON, GA 6 - 0 (3) 10 - 2 (5) 16 - 2 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (8)
61 THOMAS LITTICH CAPE CORAL, FL 9 - 13 (5) 6 - 3 (5) 16 - 0 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (10)
62 MATTHEW WIETEHA MIAMI, FL 8 - 1 (2) 7 - 14 (5) 15 - 15 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (7)
63 BEN BRISBOIS GAINESVILLE, GA 8 - 6 (3) 7 - 3 (5) 15 - 9 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 9 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 9 (8)
64 CHUCK CUNNINGHAM DUNCAN, SC 6 - 9 (2) 8 - 12 (5) 15 - 5 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (7)
65 JOE ANDERS EASLEY, SC 10 - 8 (4) 4 - 9 (3) 15 - 1 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 1 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 1 (7)
66 MORGAN BROWN SPANISH FORT, AL 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5) 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5)
67 MIKE WILDER MACON, GA 9 - 2 (4) 5 - 9 (3) 14 - 11 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 11 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 11 (7)
68 CHRIS KEITH GAINESVILLE, FL 14 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 10 (5)
69 DEREK PETRUZELLI SAINT CLOUD, FL 3 - 4 (2) 11 - 2 (3) 14 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (5)
70 LUKE PLUNKETT PINSON, AL 5 - 10 (5) 8 - 9 (5) 14 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (10)
71 JAI HUNTER SR DELAND, FL 9 - 1 (5) 4 - 15 (3) 14 - 0 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 0 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 0 (8)
72 TED BENNETT FORSYTH, GA 13 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (5)
73 JUSTIN SINGLETON MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 8 - 0 (5) 5 - 6 (3) 13 - 6 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (8)
74 ROBERT CROSNOE INVERNESS, FL 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5)
75 HUNTER EUBANKS INMAN, SC 3 - 3 (1) 10 - 0 (5) 13 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (6)
76 JEREMY GREEN GADSDEN, AL 4 - 5 (2) 8 - 13 (4) 13 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (6)
77 TONY COUCH BUCKHEAD, GA 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 8 (5)
78 RON FARREN COMER, GA 7 - 0 (3) 5 - 7 (4) 12 - 7 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (7)
79 LANE WRIGHT CUMMING, GA 12 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (3)
80 MIKE LOTT WINTER GARDEN, FL 6 - 12 (4) 5 - 7 (5) 12 - 3 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (9)
81 DAN MORROW EASTANOLLEE, GA 2 - 4 (1) 9 - 12 (5) 12 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (6)
82 RICHARD MITCHELL SR APPLING, GA 4 - 1 (2) 7 - 15 (3) 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 0 (5)
83 KYLE WALTERS GRANT VALKARIA, FL 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5)
84 PETER SZYMULA ACWORTH, GA 6 - 6 (3) 5 - 8 (4) 11 - 14 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (7)
85 JOE A WIKOFF PHENIX CITY, AL 5 - 12 (4) 5 - 13 (2) 11 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (6)
86 LEWIS HILL VALLEY, AL 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5)
87 ROGER STUBBS LOCUST GROVE, GA 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5)
88 ISAAC GOGGINS SYLACAUGA, AL 11 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (4)
89 TIM COUNCE OWENS CROSS ROADS, AL 3 - 4 (3) 8 - 2 (2) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5)
90 WILLIAM FLETCHER DALLAS, GA 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5)
91 WAYMAN COLEMAN BRADLEY, SC 9 - 8 (3) 1 - 7 (1) 10 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 15 (4)
92 RONNIE WALD SENECA, SC 5 - 5 (4) 5 - 4 (4) 10 - 9 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (8)
93 STEVE HALL MABLETON, GA 10 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (2)
94 JEFF SMITH KENNESAW, GA 1 - 3 (1) 8 - 11 (5) 9 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (6)
95 KENNETH ROBERSON BIRMINGHAM, AL 6 - 4 (3) 3 - 10 (1) 9 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (4)
96 DEREK SNIDER MCDONOUGH, GA 4 - 2 (4) 5 - 10 (3) 9 - 12 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (7)
97 ERIK GREEN TALLAHASSEE, FL 9 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (5)
98 NATHAN THOMAS WEIRSDALE, FL 6 - 2 (5) 3 - 4 (2) 9 - 6 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (7)
99 CJ KNIGHT JR SYLACAUGA, AL 9 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (5)
100 BRYAN MEADOWS HOGANSVILLE, GA 2 - 5 (1) 7 - 0 (3) 9 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (4)
101 LEE FRYE BROOKSVILLE, FL 8 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (4)
102 TONY MOORE ROANOKE, AL 5 - 1 (4) 3 - 10 (2) 8 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (6)
103 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5)
104 DOUG GARNER PORT ST. LUCIE, FL 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5)
105 WALTER JAMES BRASELTON, GA 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5)
106 CASEY O'DONNELL GUNTERSVILLE, AL 1 - 0 (1) 7 - 3 (2) 8 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (3)
107 JEREMY STRONG ELBERTON, GA 7 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (5)
108 STEVEN MCKISSACK MONTGOMERY, AL 1 - 3 (1) 6 - 4 (4) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5)
109 STEVE PHILLIPS DOUGLAS, GA 4 - 2 (2) 3 - 5 (1) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3)
110 SCOTT DAUGHTRY ABBEVILLE, AL 7 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (3)
111 DONNY BASS NAPLES, FL 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3)
112 RONNIE BUCK MIAMI, FL 7 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (4)
113 LARRY CAHAN EAST PALATKA, FL 7 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (4)
114 DWAYNE BOYCE COVINGTON, GA 6 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (5)
115 RICHARD MCBRIDE CALERA, AL 2 - 11 (2) 4 - 3 (2) 6 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (4)
116 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 6 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (3)
117 JIMMY WILSON WAGENER, SC 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5)
118 MEL KENNEDY CUMMING, GA 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3)
119 DUANE HUNTER MARIETTA, GA 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3)
120 MICHAEL MENGELING CUMMING, GA 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (3)
121 EDDIE WHITEN JR EASLEY, SC 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5)
122 MICHAEL WILDER MACON, GA 6 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (2)
123 FRANK KITCHENS JR BLAIRSVILLE, GA 4 - 7 (3) 1 - 14 (1) 6 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (4)
124 MICHAEL REED MAYLENE, AL 6 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (2)
125 MARK CAMERON MANCHESTER, GA 1 - 12 (2) 4 - 5 (2) 6 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (4)
126 ANDERSON CASEY MONTGOMERY, AL 5 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (2)
127 HENRY KRATZ PELZER, SC 4 - 5 (2) 1 - 6 (1) 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3)
128 DAULTON SMITH LAVONIA, GA 5 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (5)
129 CRAIG SAHMS TAYLORS, SC 5 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (1)
130 JERRY MORGAN INMAN, SC 5 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (5)
131 JEFF KITCHENS AUBURN, AL 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3)
132 DAVID PARSONS DOTHAN, AL 4 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (2)
133 JOHNATHAN STUCKEY TALLASSEE, AL 4 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (1)
134 ERIC JOHNSON MILLIS, MA 3 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (2)
135 NICHOLAS TUNNEY MARIETTA, GA 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2)
136 KENNETH WESTMORELAND WHITE, GA 2 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (2)
137 TRENT PARDUE OKEECHOBEE, FL 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1)
138 JOHN NIXON ANDERSON, SC 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2)
139 CLARENCE BUSH BAINBRIDGE, GA 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1)
140 TOM BREWBAKER NASHVILLE, TN 2 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (2)
141 JESUS VILLEGAS VIRGINIA GARDENS, FL 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
142 HANK GOLDEN TALLASSEE, AL 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
143 JIMMY BUTLER JR OPELIKA, AL 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1)
144 ANTHONY OCONNELL SENOIA, GA 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1)
CHARLES WOODCOCK COLLINS, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
BRAD JONES SYLACAUGA, AL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
SCOTT MCDANIEL BONAIRE, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
MICHAEL ROUSH MOBILE, AL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
WILLIAM BATES ALPHARETTA, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
MATTHEW JUSTICE FAIR PLAY, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
ALEX TERESCENKO WEST PALM BEACH, FL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)