UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Pickwick Lake

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 CADIN SHEESLEY & GAVIN ENDERS SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) $600.00
2 KASEY IMLER & KEN IMLER CENTRAL 15 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 2 (5) $200.00
3 DYLAN EDWARDS & ZACHARY STROUD SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY 14 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 15 (5)
4 REED BARRA & TRAVIS NALE ARCHBISHOP CURLEY 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5)
5 HUNTER KLUTZ & GERALD BRUMBAUGH CENTRAL 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5)
6 ANDREW FIELDS & BEN WRIGHT LANCASTER JUNIOR HAWG HUNTERS 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5)
7 LANDON HARRINGTON & SAM AMBROSE BERKELEY SPRINGS 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5)
8 ANDREW ZULLI & CASEY ZULLI CAMP HILL SHS 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5)
9 TYLER MOWERY & DOMINIC CECCO SELINSGROVE AREA 8 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (5)
10 DYLAN BAREFOOT & CARSON FORRESTER CHAMBERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5)
11 ERIC BOCCHINO & MICHAEL BOCCHINO ST JOSEPH'S REGIONAL 7 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (4)
12 MADDOX WEST & WYATT OLIVER BUCKEYE BOSS HAWGS 5 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (3)
13 DYLAN FOGARTY & CULLEN FOGARTY CUMBERLAND VALLEY 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2)
14 JAKE REYNOLDS & DYLAN HENRIE SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY 4 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (4)
15 JACOB BLACK & CALEB GLANCY CHRISTIAN LIFE ACADAMY 4 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (3)
16 BRANDON LAWSON & PARKER LAMBERT PALISADES PIRATES 4 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (3)
17 TY STROUP & DANIEL WALTER SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2)
18 COHEN FISHER & TANNER EBERSOLE CENTRAL 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2)
19 JACOB DICK & ANDREW SCHNEIDER CENTRAL 2 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (2)
20 CARSON CRISSMAN & BRYCEN JACKSON WESTERN RESERVE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)