UPCOMING EVENT: Costa FLW Series - 2019 - Potomac River

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JUSTIN TINGEN MOORE, SC 12 - 4 (5) 11 - 10 (5) 23 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 14 (10) $4,465
2 CHRIS NELSON SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 12 - 12 (5) 9 - 6 (5) 22 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 2 (10) $2,233
3 MATTHEW JUSTICE FAIR PLAY, SC 11 - 12 (5) 9 - 15 (5) 21 - 11 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 11 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 11 (10) $1,688
4 TRA DUMIT GREER, SC 11 - 1 (5) 10 - 1 (5) 21 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 2 (10) $1,142
5 THOMAS GUTHKE ANDERSON, SC 9 - 11 (5) 9 - 8 (5) 19 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 3 (10) $893
6 DEREK FREEMAN ANDERSON, SC 10 - 14 (5) 8 - 4 (5) 19 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 2 (10) $819
7 BRAD BENFIELD CORNELIA, GA 10 - 11 (5) 8 - 3 (5) 18 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 14 (10) $744
8 WILLIAM FORDREE SIX MILE, SC 10 - 12 (5) 7 - 4 (5) 18 - 0 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 0 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 0 (10) $670
9 MICHAEL MENGELING CUMMING, GA 9 - 11 (5) 7 - 0 (5) 16 - 11 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 11 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 11 (10) $595
10 CARL ZOELLNER HIGHLANDS, NC 10 - 6 (4) 5 - 2 (4) 15 - 8 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (8) $1,031
11 JAYME RAMPEY LIBERTY, SC 10 - 5 (5) 5 - 3 (3) 15 - 8 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (8) $471
12 CAIN WALLER HARTWELL, GA 10 - 14 (5) 4 - 3 (3) 15 - 1 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 1 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 1 (8) $432
13 CHRISTOPHER CHAVIS RINCON, GA 12 - 3 (5) 1 - 5 (1) 13 - 8 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 8 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 8 (6) $417
14 JEREMY STRONG ELBERTON, GA 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5) $300
15 KERRY PARTAIN ELBERTON, GA 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5)
16 JOEY L. NICHOLS CUMMING, GA 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5)
17 SEAN SKEY SUMTER, SC 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5)
18 CLIFTON BRADLEY SWANNANOA, NC 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5)
19 JOE ANDERS EASLEY, SC 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5)
20 DEREK LEHTONEN WOODRUFF, SC 7 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (5)
21 CHRIS BAXTER COMMERCE, GA 7 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (5)
22 TROY MORROW EASTANOLLEE, GA 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5)
23 ROB JORDAN FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5)
24 OAKLEY CONNOR TRAVELERS REST, SC 7 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (5)
25 JASON DUNCAN COMMERCE, GA 7 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (5)
26 SCOTT ALLGOOD FAIR PLAY, SC 7 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (4)
27 CHARLES WOODCOCK COLLINS, GA 7 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (4)
28 SHANNON POORE WALHALLA, SC 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5)
29 JR MCCAY ROBERTSTOWN, GA 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5)
30 MARCUS CHURCH SENECA, SC 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5)
31 MIKE SHEPARD DAWSONVILLE, GA 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5)
32 TODD GOADE SUWANEE, GA 6 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (5)
33 DUSTIN HENSON LANDRUM, SC 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5)
34 EDDIE WHITEN JR EASLEY, SC 6 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (4)
35 JODY HUGHES BALDWIN, GA 6 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 0 (5)
36 ERIC JETER ASHEVILLE, NC 5 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (5)
37 DANIEL DIXON HAGAN, GA 5 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (5)
38 RON FARREN COMER, GA 5 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (3)
39 JERRY MORGAN INMAN, SC 5 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (5)
40 MIKE STRICKLAND WATKINSVILLE, GA 5 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (5)
41 RANDY GENTRY FRANKLIN, NC 5 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (4)
42 DAULTON SMITH LAVONIA, GA 5 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (4)
43 CRAIG SAHMS TAYLORS, SC 5 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (3)
44 RICHARD MITCHELL SR APPLING, GA 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2)
45 RONNIE WALD SENECA, SC 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3)
46 DAN MORROW EASTANOLLEE, GA 4 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (4)
47 GRANT DESHIELDS DUNCAN, SC 4 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (2)
48 HENRY KRATZ PELZER, SC 4 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (3)
49 WAYMAN COLEMAN BRADLEY, SC 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2)
50 JIMMY WILSON WAGENER, SC 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2)
51 JAMES TAYLOR SR SENECA, SC 2 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (2)
52 LUKE HUNTER FRANKLIN, NC 2 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (2)
53 SCOTT BROWNING FRANKLIN, NC 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (2)
54 JODY ROGERS SR CLARKESVILLE, GA 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (2)
55 WILLIAM BATES ALPHARETTA, GA 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1)
56 JOSHUA POPHAM CENTRAL, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
57 JOHN NIXON ANDERSON, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
58 HUNTER EUBANKS INMAN, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
59 DARREN ASHLEY CALHOUN FALLS, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
60 RANDY CHILDERS ANDERSON, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
61 ROBERT KENT IVA, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
62 WESLEY SANDIFER CHAPIN, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 JOSEPH MARKS DUNCAN, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
64 BOBBY MCDONALD EASLEY, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
65 TRAVIS GARRETT TOCCOA, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
66 CHARLES CHILDERS BUFFALO, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
66 JOHN BITTER MAITLAND, FL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
66 MARK BURNS GOOD HOPE, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)