UPCOMING EVENT: Costa FLW Series - 2019 - Potomac River

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 CHAD CHAMPY & KYLER MCKIE NORTH AUGUSTA 23 - 9 (5) 14 - 5 (4) 37 - 14 (9) 19 - 12 (5) 57 - 10 (14) 0 - 0 (0) 57 - 10 (14) $10,000.00
2 AVERY BROWN & HUNTER REDMAN GEORGE ROGERS CLARK 17 - 8 (5) 20 - 3 (5) 37 - 11 (10) 19 - 11 (5) 57 - 6 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 57 - 6 (15)
3 WILL SMITH & COLBY CHAPMAN GORDON LEE 12 - 8 (4) 20 - 3 (5) 32 - 11 (9) 20 - 6 (5) 53 - 1 (14) 0 - 0 (0) 53 - 1 (14)
4 BLAKE COBB & LUKE MCHAN FANNIN COUNTY 16 - 6 (5) 16 - 5 (5) 32 - 11 (10) 16 - 9 (5) 49 - 4 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 49 - 4 (15) $400.00
5 ALEX TIMM & EASTON FOTHERGILL GRAND RAPIDS 15 - 3 (5) 18 - 3 (5) 33 - 6 (10) 15 - 5 (5) 48 - 11 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 48 - 11 (15)
6 HUNTER MUNCRIEF & LANDEN MCCARY WEST SABINE 19 - 10 (5) 17 - 4 (5) 36 - 14 (10) 11 - 11 (4) 48 - 9 (14) 0 - 0 (0) 48 - 9 (14) $200.00
7 GARRETT BARTLETT & HENRY BRYAN SEYMOUR 16 - 14 (5) 15 - 9 (5) 32 - 7 (10) 9 - 6 (3) 41 - 13 (13) 0 - 0 (0) 41 - 13 (13)
8 THOMAS MATHIS & CODY GREGORY OBION COUNTY CENTRAL 14 - 2 (5) 15 - 9 (5) 29 - 11 (10) 12 - 1 (5) 41 - 12 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 41 - 12 (15)
9 ETHAN HAYES & JAMES HARPER BURKEEN MCCRACKEN COUNTY 15 - 15 (5) 13 - 15 (5) 29 - 14 (10) 9 - 13 (2) 39 - 11 (12) 0 - 0 (0) 39 - 11 (12)
10 ADDISON YATES & GARRETT MCWILLIAMS BASS TACTIX 11 - 8 (5) 18 - 12 (5) 30 - 4 (10) 3 - 1 (1) 33 - 5 (11) 0 - 0 (0) 33 - 5 (11)
11 NATHAN BOATWRIGHT & DUSTIN WILLIAMSON NORTH AUGUSTA 15 - 10 (5) 13 - 15 (5) 29 - 9 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 29 - 9 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 29 - 9 (10)
12 TYLER CORY & CASEY HOFFMAN WAUPACA JUNIOR BASS BUSTERS 14 - 1 (5) 14 - 6 (5) 28 - 7 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 28 - 7 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 28 - 7 (10)
13 GAVIN WEBB & GAVIN PENNINGTON NWA YOUNG GUNS 15 - 7 (5) 12 - 0 (5) 27 - 7 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 7 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 7 (10)
14 ROBERT LEFERE & BARRY KENNEDY TITAN FISHING 17 - 5 (5) 9 - 15 (2) 27 - 4 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 4 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 4 (7)
15 BRIAN LINDER & NATHAN THOMPSON EAGAN BASS FISHING CLUB 22 - 6 (5) 4 - 11 (2) 27 - 1 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 1 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 1 (7)
16 DAWSON MALONEY & BRAYDEN NICHOLS NORTHWOOD 13 - 3 (5) 13 - 12 (5) 26 - 15 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 15 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 15 (10)
17 BROOKS ANDERSON & FOSTER DUBROC MARIETTA BASS MASTERS CLUB 13 - 11 (5) 13 - 1 (5) 26 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 12 (10)
18 LUKE BLAIR & SETH MARTINIERE BASS TACTIX 9 - 5 (4) 17 - 6 (5) 26 - 11 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 11 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 11 (9)
19 HUNTER KLUTZ & GERALD BRUMBAUGH CENTRAL 12 - 15 (5) 13 - 4 (5) 26 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 3 (10)
20 CONNER DANIEL MCCARVER & BRADEN LEE LEWIS MUNFORD 13 - 4 (5) 12 - 9 (5) 25 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 13 (10)
21 CONNOR JACOB & SAMUEL SMITH PEORIA 10 - 13 (5) 15 - 0 (5) 25 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 13 (10)
22 GLENN WORLEY & PAUL MARKS NORTH FORSYTH 14 - 13 (5) 11 - 0 (4) 25 - 13 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 13 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 13 (9)
23 COLLIN HAMMOND & HUNTER FLEMING OAK HILLS 14 - 12 (5) 11 - 0 (4) 25 - 12 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 12 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 12 (9)
24 MALACHI THORNTON & JONATHAN PIPKINS ARKANSAS YOUTH FISHING ASSOC 11 - 12 (4) 13 - 6 (5) 25 - 2 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 2 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 2 (9)
25 MYLES BENNETT & WILL PRITCHETT SONORAVILLE 4 - 11 (2) 19 - 6 (5) 24 - 1 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 1 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 1 (7)
26 TANNER HADDEN & CY CASEY GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 9 - 8 (5) 14 - 6 (5) 23 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 14 (10)
27 BENNETT HOPKINS & TYLER HILTON BOSSIER PARRISH 12 - 1 (5) 11 - 13 (5) 23 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 14 (10)
28 REESE DAVID & MACK TAYLOR SAND SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL 7 - 14 (3) 15 - 12 (5) 23 - 10 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 10 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 10 (8)
29 KEEGAN OETTINGER & KADIN OETTINGER LINCOLN 13 - 10 (5) 9 - 2 (4) 22 - 12 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 12 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 12 (9)
30 BRENT CLARK & JACOB PHILLIPS CROCKETT COUNTY 10 - 0 (4) 12 - 6 (5) 22 - 6 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 6 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 6 (9)
31 GARRETT HALE & JEREMY TOLLE KIEFER 13 - 6 (5) 9 - 0 (3) 22 - 6 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 6 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 6 (8)
32 DYLAN JONES & WILLIAM HALBIG LAWRENCEBURG TIGERS 11 - 7 (5) 10 - 12 (5) 22 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 3 (10)
33 JARED DE FREMERY & MILES KANEKO DELTA TEEN TEAM 20 - 0 (5) 1 - 15 (1) 21 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 15 (6)
34 CAMERON DAHLEM & KOLBY FRAZIER SALLISAW 10 - 5 (4) 11 - 9 (5) 21 - 14 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 14 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 14 (9)
35 HOLDEN DENNIS & DAWSON BARNETT MANSFIELD 11 - 7 (3) 10 - 4 (4) 21 - 11 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 11 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 11 (7)
36 MASON ISRAEL & DAX MEDVESCEK BC CASTMASTERS 11 - 2 (5) 10 - 7 (5) 21 - 9 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 9 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 9 (10)
37 SHAWN COOTS & GUNNER WHITAKER SOUTH LAUREL 16 - 6 (5) 4 - 15 (2) 21 - 5 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 5 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 5 (7)
38 WESTON BUFKIN & NOAH NEWELL WESTERN ARKANSAS HS HAWG HUNTERS 8 - 5 (3) 12 - 13 (5) 21 - 2 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 2 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 2 (8)
39 JACKSON MCGEE & HARLEE CONNELL CAPTAIN SHREVE 9 - 1 (3) 12 - 0 (5) 21 - 1 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 1 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 1 (8)
40 MATTHEW WAGGONER & JEB SPINNEY HAUGHTON FISHING TEAM 13 - 2 (4) 7 - 13 (3) 20 - 15 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 15 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 15 (7)
41 AUSTIN SMITH & NOAH PIERCE CAMPBELL COUNTY 15 - 5 (5) 5 - 9 (3) 20 - 14 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (8)
42 BLAKE BULLOCK & SETH MARTINIERE OAK GROVE 7 - 0 (3) 13 - 13 (5) 20 - 13 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 13 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 13 (8)
43 JAKE KIMBROUGH & DALTON SMITH NORTH MISSISSIPPI STUDENT ANGLERS 16 - 6 (5) 4 - 7 (2) 20 - 13 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 13 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 13 (7)
45 MCKINLEY PHILLIPS & AUSTIN BELL WAYNE COUNTY 14 - 4 (5) 5 - 13 (2) 20 - 1 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 1 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 1 (7)
46 CONNOR HUGHES & BRIAN CANTERBURY MADISON COUNTY 11 - 6 (5) 8 - 5 (4) 19 - 11 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 11 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 11 (9)
47 MASON WADDELL & CAL CULPEPPER HARRIS COUNTY 19 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 11 (5)
48 HUNTER RICHARDSON & JONATHAN AYERS CAMPBELL COUNTY 4 - 13 (2) 14 - 12 (5) 19 - 9 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 9 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 9 (7)
49 REID OBLAK & JARROD WILLBUR WALLED LAKE CENTRAL 12 - 3 (5) 7 - 3 (3) 19 - 6 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 6 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 6 (8)
50 JORDAN MICKLES & ADAM BARBER UTAH YOUNG GUNZ 12 - 5 (3) 7 - 1 (3) 19 - 6 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 6 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 6 (6)
51 DUSTEN WEVODAU & ANTHONY CICERO A W BEATTIE CAREER CENTER 12 - 9 (5) 6 - 12 (3) 19 - 5 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 5 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 5 (8)
52 MATTHEW NESBIT & TRIPP BOWMAN HAUGHTON FISHING TEAM 10 - 2 (4) 9 - 2 (4) 19 - 4 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 4 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 4 (8)
53 RYAN PERSSON & SEAN MCKIERNAN OZARK 14 - 10 (5) 4 - 8 (2) 19 - 2 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 2 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 2 (7)
54 HUNTER JOHNSON & CADE BIANCHI LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 14 - 15 (5) 4 - 1 (2) 19 - 0 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 0 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 0 (7)
55 CHRISTIAN SKAGGS & DEVAN SKAGGS MT VERNON 10 - 6 (5) 8 - 9 (4) 18 - 15 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 15 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 15 (9)
56 MICAH HAWKINS & SCOTT SLEDGE GREENWOOD COMMUNITY 8 - 2 (3) 10 - 13 (4) 18 - 15 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 15 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 15 (7)
57 JASON GENTLE & NATHAN PHILLIPS LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 15 - 2 (5) 3 - 9 (1) 18 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 11 (6)
58 JAY MORGAN & CADE GARTMAN NEA YOUTH FISHING CLUB 6 - 3 (3) 12 - 4 (5) 18 - 7 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 7 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 7 (8)
59 RANSOM BOONE & RUSSELL MOORE MADISON 6 - 6 (2) 11 - 15 (4) 18 - 5 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 5 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 5 (6)
60 ISAIC TACKETT & CHASE CLARK SCOTT COUNTY 11 - 2 (4) 6 - 11 (3) 17 - 13 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 13 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 13 (7)
61 BRAYTON KILLIRI & BRENDEN FARLEY SUMMERVILLE 8 - 14 (3) 8 - 15 (4) 17 - 13 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 13 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 13 (7)
62 LANDON DEGNER & JACOB HOLDER HARLETON 11 - 15 (5) 5 - 11 (3) 17 - 10 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (8)
63 NOAH TRANT & LEVI MARTIN CALVERY BAPTIST ACADEMY 8 - 11 (3) 8 - 12 (3) 17 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 7 (6)
64 ZAC HASTINGS & WILL CARLILE BULLARD 9 - 0 (4) 8 - 6 (3) 17 - 6 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 6 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 6 (7)
65 JOHN THOMAS WALLEY & JUSTIN DUKE SATSUMA 6 - 1 (2) 11 - 1 (4) 17 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 2 (6)
66 CLAYTON HILL & TY COON ILLINOIS SAF 9 - 2 (4) 7 - 15 (3) 17 - 1 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 1 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 1 (7)
67 DALTON O`DELL & ELI COOK HARTVILLE 9 - 9 (4) 7 - 4 (3) 16 - 13 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 13 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 13 (7)
68 LEE ROSE KOZA & CARTER KOZA MOUNT PARAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 9 - 12 (4) 6 - 15 (3) 16 - 11 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 11 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 11 (7)
69 PARKER MAPLES & PEYTON COLLUMS MONROE COUNTY MISSISSIPPI STUDENT ANGLERS 13 - 15 (4) 2 - 11 (1) 16 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 10 (5)
70 TYLER FRYE & JORDAN ELLIOTT CORBIN HS REDHOUNDS 5 - 4 (2) 11 - 5 (5) 16 - 9 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 9 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 9 (7)
71 CHASE GOAD & BRAXSTON TRIVETT FALCON ANGLERS 16 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 6 (5)
72 KADE UNDERWOOD & COLE HENSON KICKAPOO 8 - 14 (3) 7 - 5 (3) 16 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 3 (6)
73 BRADEN PERRY & JUSTIN BOTTS SULLIVAN EAST 6 - 11 (3) 9 - 5 (4) 16 - 0 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (7)
74 JEREMY HITTLER & ADAM COOK HILLSBORO 7 - 13 (2) 8 - 3 (4) 16 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (6)
75 GABE HATLEBERG & ZANE STEWART THURSTON 13 - 4 (5) 2 - 11 (1) 15 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (6)
76 JOHN HUBBERT & ANDREW JOHNSON BOLIVAR 12 - 9 (5) 3 - 6 (1) 15 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (6)
77 PAYTON CALDWELL & CHRIS CARROLL HEARD COUNTY 8 - 7 (2) 7 - 6 (3) 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5)
78 EYSTON KUNZ & KYLE NICHOLSON MAVERICKS 5 - 3 (2) 10 - 7 (3) 15 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 10 (5)
79 TY JOHNS & DREW MORRISON OZARK 3 - 4 (1) 12 - 5 (5) 15 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 9 (6)
80 TYLER SAMMONS & CAINAAN HALSEY SCOTT COUNTY 9 - 0 (4) 6 - 8 (3) 15 - 8 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (7)
81 CHANLER BRAKE & JAMES DUNCAN SOUTHWESTERN 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (5) 15 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (5)
82 CHRISTOPHER GIORDANO & BLAISE CHAGNARD LOYOLA FLYER'S 5 - 2 (2) 10 - 5 (4) 15 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 7 (6)
83 TRAYTON GAY & DRAKE REEVES TRAP HIGH SCHOOL 5 - 2 (2) 10 - 2 (4) 15 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 4 (6)
84 HUNTER SANFORD & WILLIAM TEW BENTON HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 8 - 8 (3) 6 - 5 (3) 14 - 13 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (6)
85 JACOB BIGELOW & BAILEY BLESER CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 14 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 11 (5)
86 ANDREW FISHER & DAWSON CRISP CALHOUN 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5)
87 LARRY REA JR. & KOLE POINDEXTER EUFAULA 3 - 12 (1) 10 - 11 (4) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5)
88 ZAK HOBBS & TRISTAN KONENIK SECKMAN 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (5) 14 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (5)
89 BLANE POIROUX & HUNTER MCCLASKEY ELIZABETHTON 11 - 13 (3) 2 - 3 (1) 14 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 0 (4)
90 NATHAN MARSHALL & BRAXTON LAMB EAST JESSAMINE 11 - 8 (4) 2 - 7 (1) 13 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 15 (5)
91 DJ LANDERNAEU & BRETT MORLANE SOUTH FORSYTH 9 - 7 (5) 4 - 6 (2) 13 - 13 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (7)
92 ASHTON SAUCIER & JAMES WILLOUGHBY WEST HARRISON HS HURRICANES 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (4) 13 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (4)
93 ZACHARY WRAY & JACOB TRAGESSER TIPTON 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5)
94 ASHUR ROULEAU & IAN WATERS PRESCOTT 2 - 5 (1) 11 - 2 (4) 13 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 7 (5)
95 JACOB BLACKBURN & CAMERON SMITH SS MINNOWS 7 - 10 (3) 5 - 13 (2) 13 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 7 (5)
96 MASON STEELE & PARKER NEWTON HOLSTON 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (5) 13 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (5)
97 HUNTER PORTER & PEYTON TRIMM HILLCREST 7 - 8 (3) 5 - 14 (2) 13 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (5)
98 HUNTER CHENEY & ETHAN TASCHE SOUTH BOSSIER PANTHERS 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5)
99 COLE HICKS & NICHOLAS YEAGER CORBIN HS REDHOUNDS 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5)
100 DYLAN SEMLER & HUNTER WENDT PEQUOT LAKES 10 - 5 (5) 2 - 8 (1) 12 - 13 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (6)
101 JOHN COX & BRANDON BELL STARKVILLE 10 - 7 (5) 2 - 2 (1) 12 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (6)
102 CALEB WADDELL & GRANT LEDFORD GILMER 5 - 12 (3) 6 - 13 (3) 12 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (6)
103 JACOB JONES & WESLEE BARNES PHOENIX HS BASSMASTERS 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5)
103 DOUG JESSE & JAKE THORNBURY CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADAMY 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5)
105 BRADEN RAY & TYLER ESSICK FAIR GROVE 4 - 1 (2) 8 - 3 (3) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5)
106 MASON CHERRY & ALEX FOLEY ST XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 4 - 15 (2) 7 - 0 (2) 11 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 15 (4)
107 WADE DURHAM & JAYDEN SOULE CASEY COUNTY 7 - 4 (3) 4 - 5 (2) 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5)
108 VITO FRANCO & EMILY BOATWRIGHT NORTH AUGUSTA 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5)
109 CAMERON FORTNER & JUSTIN WATSON GREENBRIER 3 - 2 (1) 8 - 1 (4) 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5)
110 WYATT LONG & HUNTER MCKEE BACKWOODS BASS BOYS 6 - 4 (3) 4 - 15 (2) 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5)
111 TYLER CHRISTY & TYLER LUBBAT BUFFALO GROVE 11 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (4)
112 NOAH SISTRUNK & LANDON JINKS STERLINGTON 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5)
113 LEVI KEITH & CASEY SHEARER EAST JESSAMINE 7 - 2 (2) 3 - 11 (2) 10 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (4)
114 HUNTER NELSON & MICHAEL MCINTYRE EAGLE ANGLERS 6 - 11 (2) 3 - 15 (2) 10 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (4)
115 JOSHUA ROY & MATTHEW ROBERTS MONADNOCK REGIONAL 4 - 15 (2) 5 - 11 (2) 10 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (4)
116 AARON WOOLUMS & LUKE LAMB WEST JESSAMINE 8 - 4 (3) 2 - 5 (1) 10 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (4)
117 LANDEN BENNETT & NATE BOWERS TIGHT LINE 10 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (3)
118 KEATON POTTER & MITCHELL HALE OAK HILLS 10 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (3)
119 MICHAEL MUETING & NICK SPENCER STAR CITY HS ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (3) 10 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (3)
120 DILLON STALLINGS & CLAYTON ROUNTREE SPENCER COUNTY 2 - 13 (1) 7 - 1 (3) 9 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (4)
121 TRENT BUCHHOLZ & GRADY DOUCET LONGHORN FISHING CLUB 6 - 3 (2) 3 - 11 (2) 9 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (4)
122 PATRICK MCMURRY & ETHAN VANDEN BUSCH LAKEVILLE NORTH 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (4) 9 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (4)
123 MATTHEW ESTES & ANDY EBERT HAUGHTON FISHING TEAM 2 - 2 (1) 7 - 4 (2) 9 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (3)
124 BRODY MCCULLOGH & JACOB SINK SHEETS MEMORIAL FISHING TEAM 2 - 11 (1) 6 - 9 (3) 9 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (4)
125 KADEN HILLMAN & JACOB FRAZIER HAZARD 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (3) 9 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (3)
126 SAMUEL KRAMER & LOGHAN STEVENS CHOCTAW 3 - 15 (1) 5 - 4 (2) 9 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (3)
127 HAYDEN CAMPBELL & CONNOR FOSTER ITAWAMBA AGRICULTURAL 5 - 3 (2) 3 - 15 (2) 9 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (4)
128 PAYTON FLEMING & CASEY WETHINGTON BULLITT CENTRAL 9 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (4)
129 DOMINIC FIORILLE & RYAN APPLEBY LINGANORE 6 - 8 (2) 2 - 8 (1) 9 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (3)
130 LOGAN STONER & LUKE POOLE BULLITT EAST 4 - 1 (1) 4 - 14 (1) 8 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (2)
131 TREY BARNETT & ISAIAH SMITH BOYLE COUNTY 5 - 12 (3) 3 - 2 (3) 8 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (6)
132 GRANT TOLER & GARRETT FRICK NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 3 - 12 (2) 5 - 2 (2) 8 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (4)
133 TYLER REESE & LANDON GRAMLING GILBERT 2 - 9 (1) 6 - 3 (3) 8 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (4)
134 CASEY CORNELIUS & ELIJAH HAMRICK SOUTH ADAMS JR-SR 6 - 2 (1) 2 - 7 (1) 8 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (2)
135 GARRETT BEATTY & DEXTER WESSON ILLINOIS SAF 6 - 5 (2) 2 - 3 (1) 8 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (3)
136 JACKSON GREGORY & JOHN KYLE PEARCE CALVERY BAPTIST ACADEMY 8 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (3)
137 BROCK BILA & THOMAS HEINEN TOPEKA CAPITAL CITY BASS HOG 4 - 0 (2) 3 - 12 (2) 7 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (4)
138 DAWSON CAMPBELL & ANDREW SMART SYLVANIA HIGH SCHOOL 7 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (3)
139 JAMES CLUTTS & BRANDON JONES STRATFORD 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3)
140 JUSTIN ROSSER & AUSTIN RIGGS SEMINOLE JUNIOR ANGLER 4 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (1)
140 JOSH COURTNEY & DREW REEVES BYRD HIGH SCHOOL 3 - 3 (1) 4 - 3 (2) 7 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (3)
141 JACOB HIGHLEY & KYLE WORKMAN MONTGOMERY COUNTY 3 - 6 (1) 4 - 0 (1) 7 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (2)
142 CLAYTON PAGE & GARRETT MAWALLS CALVERY BAPTIST ACADEMY 4 - 14 (1) 2 - 6 (1) 7 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (2)
143 BRYCE HENLEY & JOSHUA CHAFFIN NEW KENT 2 - 3 (1) 5 - 0 (2) 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3)
144 WYATT HENNING & JAKE JORDON FORSYTH 2 - 14 (1) 4 - 5 (2) 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (3)
145 JAKE WOHLERS & NATE WINDHAM THE KINGS ACADEMY 7 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (2)
146 AIDAN HUFFMAN & JOSH MILLIGAN TRITON CENTRAL 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3)
147 JOSHUA MAXWELL & TANNER SHELTON BASS PACK 2 - 8 (1) 4 - 9 (2) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3)
148 JESSE ANTHONYSZ & CARTER FLETCHER CASSVILLE 4 - 1 (2) 2 - 12 (1) 6 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (3)
149 LANE BAILEY & JAKE CANTRELL SOUTH CALDWELL 3 - 12 (1) 3 - 1 (1) 6 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (2)
150 HARRISON VOIGT & COLE BAILEY HAUGHTON FISHING TEAM 6 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (2)
151 RILEY JOHNSON & HUNTER HILL SYLVANIA HIGH SCHOOL 6 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (2)
152 AUSTIN BRASWELL & TREVOR LEWIS SOUTH GRANVILLE BASS ADDICTS 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3) 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3)
153 WYATT CRONIN & AUSTIN NEYENS BRAINERD 2 - 3 (1) 4 - 3 (1) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2)
154 JORDAN NICELY & CAMERON CORNELIUS ROCKCASTLE COUNTY 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3)
156 MILES HARRIS & JUSTIN NICKS CMHS BASS ANGLERS 2 - 9 (1) 3 - 10 (1) 6 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (2)
157 MATTHEW BOWMAN & JONATHAN PILINSKI HAUGHTON FISHING TEAM 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (2) 6 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (2)
158 TYLER BOUYER & CHANCE BURTON BROCK 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3)
159 DILLON SAWYERS & PRESTON TRAPP DIGGINS 5 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (2)
160 COLE STEINHORST & BLAZE TODD ELK MOUND 5 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (1)
161 LANDON PRIEST & JT MCCLAIN OBION COUNTY CENTRAL 5 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (2)
162 BRYCEN SOLIDAY & JAXON WINDSOR NOBLE 3 - 9 (1) 2 - 5 (1) 5 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (2)
163 PARKER CROOKS & ALEXANDER MARTEL North Dakota Student Anglers 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (2) 5 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (2)
164 GAVIN SMITH & QUAID BARBER CABOT 5 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (2)
165 HUNTER ARMSTRONG & DREW GIDEON SMITHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 3 - 3 (1) 2 - 3 (1) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2)
166 JOSH POORE & BRENDAN HOLDEN STUDENT ANGLER FEDERATION 5 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (2)
166 JUSTIN CARICO & ASHTON FROST CARROLL COUNTY 5 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (2)
168 BROCK PEARCE & KYRAN HEPKO SEYMOUR 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2)
169 CADEN LEWIS & BRIAR ROBINSON CROTHERSVILLE FISHING 3 - 1 (1) 2 - 3 (1) 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (2)
170 JARED HAUGEN & JACK MULHOLLAND MINNESOTA - SAF 2 - 1 (1) 3 - 2 (1) 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2)
171 ALLEN POWE & ROBERT POWE GEORGE ROGERS CLARK 5 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (1)
172 BRITT PENDLETON & ETHAN LEE CASEY COUNTY 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2)
173 COLE DAVIS & DILLAN SNOW UNION COUNTY 2 - 5 (1) 2 - 11 (1) 5 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (2)
174 LOGAN TICE & ANDREW HARRIS OXFORD 4 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (2)
174 CARSON MITCHELL WEST JESSAMINE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
176 JACOB JONES & AUSTIN GAAB WILDCATS FISHING TEAM 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (2) 4 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (2)
177 NICHOLAS FRUMKIN & JOHN FRATES ROXBURY LATIN FOXES 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2)
177 ZACHARY TAMANDL & JAMES SOLDRIDGE LV JUNIOR BASSMASTERS 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2)
179 KENTON ALLREAD & JOSHUA WRIGHT ARCANUM 2 - 1 (1) 2 - 8 (1) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2)
180 GRAYSON HUDSON & GUNNER FRANCIS KIEFER 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (1) 4 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (1)
181 CARTER OTT & THOMAS CHASTAIN GILMER 4 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (1)
182 CLARK DEMACABALIN & WESTON KENNEDY VISTA DEL LAGO 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
182 COLE REISER & WYATT RITTER GRAND RAPIDS 4 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 3 (1)
182 ALEXANDER MARTEL & PARKER CROOKS NORTH DAKOTA STUDENT ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
183 COLIN MCCULLOUGH & JUSTIN HAMLIN CEDAR BLUFF FISHING TEAM 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (1) 4 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (1)
184 BENTLEY LYNN & HUNTER GATHRIGHT CENTRAL ARKANSAS YOUTH FISHING ASSOC 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2)
184 GAVIN ROE & JAMES ROSE HAUGHTON FISHING TEAM 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (2)
186 KENDALL MEADORS & ASHLYNN SELL ROGERSVILLE 1 - 15 (1) 2 - 0 (1) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2)
187 WESTON KENNEDY & CLARK DEMACABALIN VISTA 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (1) 3 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (1)
188 ALEX WALL & JACKSON BROCKMAN DANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADAMY 3 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (1)
189 NATHAN STANLEY & JEREMY STOVER UNION COUNTY 3 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (2)
190 ELI SPIVEY & MATTHEW WILLIS KINGS ACADEMY 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (2) 3 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (2)
191 JON NOVAK & JACOB NOVAK BECKER 3 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (1)
192 TRISTEN COTTRELL & TANNER FIFE WEST SIDE ANGLERS 3 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (1)
193 SETH OWENS & JORDAN BALDOCK CASEY COUNTY 3 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (1)
194 ISAAC MORGAN & NOAH DONLEY OAK HILLS 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (1) 3 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (1)
195 LEANA RUGGLES & LEXUS RUGGLES BRAINERD 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1)
195 LEO MATTHEWS & MICHAEL POSTLEWAIT ASTORIA SENIOR 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1)
197 COLTON ZAHN & LOGAN DRAKE TIGHT LINE 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1)
197 KALEB SMITH & CRAIG DODSON MARBLE FALLS 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1)
199 GARRETT ALLUMS & ELI STINSON BENTON HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1)
200 WYATT GEISTWEIDT & CLAY RODE FREDERICKSBURG 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1) 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 12 (1)
201 LUCAS WILDMAN & ISAAC BLACK HARTLEY'S HAWGS 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1)
202 COREY YADEN & EVAN GONSALVES CLARK'S HILL YOUTH FISHING TEAM 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1)
203 DAWSON JAYNES & FISHER GODFREY VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1)
204 LOGAN WARREN & CHRISTIAN MILLER OPELOUSAS CATHOLIC VIKINGS 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1)
205 ELLIOT WIELGOPOLSKI & CALEB DACHENHAUS ANTHONY WAYNE 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1)
206 JACKSON DOUGLAS & HUNTER JONES SOUTH LAUREL 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1)
207 LAWSON BLAKE & BENJAMIN BARRINGER THE PATRIOTS 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1)
207 WILL DAVENPORT & CODY BUERKIE ROUND ROCK 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1)
209 KOLE MUSGROVE & TRAIVE GAUTREAUX SINGER HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1)
210 TATE KEENER & JACKSON HYDE PICKENS COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 KADE HOUCHIN & KADEN DAWSON REPUBLIC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 RIDGE RUTLEDGE & TYLER FULLER EAST JESSAMINE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 JOSH LEE & MASON CIZEK KARNS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 ALEX PHARIS & MATHEW PHARIS SINGER HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 CAMERON COCHRAN & BLAKE HAROLD MADISON SOUTHERN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 SAM HOLLEY & JAKE HOLLEY JCCHS FISHING CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 JOSH GRAY & JACKSON O`SHEA BENTON PANTHERS BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 SHELBY PRATHER & TAYLOR OWENS REHOBETH 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 LUKE DODD & KARSON HAMILTON LAKE HAMILTON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 GRANT LOGE & RYAN FOTY-HELMER PEQUOT LAKES 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 CAMDEN LACHANCE & TRINITY APODACA GILA RIDGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 JACKSON PADEN & JOEY BISSING LIBERTYVILLE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 COLLIN LADNER & JACE LADNER BASS TACTIX 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 DEREK RICHARDS & TAJ WHITE PHOENIX HS BASSMASTERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 SETH WILLIAMS & JONATHAN PORTER SHELBY COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 AUSTIN SHEARS & BRODY LANDRETH CLEVER 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 TAYLOR WILLIAMS & NICK CANNON PARKWAY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 BRADY GUYETTE & EVAN HOWE ADIRONDACK 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 HALEY PETERSON & COURTNEY JENNIGES ST. MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 EASTON HIGGINBOTHAM & DREW LOCKHART AMORY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 LOGAN WOOD & ETHAN CLANTON SAND ROCK WILDCATS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
210 TYLER FINLEY & HUNTER JONES MOUNT PLEASANT 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)