UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Erie

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 REID OBLAK & JARROD WILLBUR WALLED LAKE CENTRAL 17 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (5)
2 ELLIOT WIELGOPOLSKI & CALEB DACHENHAUS ANTHONY WAYNE 16 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 11 (5)
3 ROBERT LEFERE & BARRY KENNEDY TITAN FISHING 15 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 11 (5)
4 TOMMY POHLMAN & MASON BROWN EAST GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (5) $400.00
5 BRADY STUART & NICHOLAS MCPHALL WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL 13 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 15 (5)
6 NICOLAS BIUNDO & JOEY DEICHELBOHRER WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL 13 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (5)
7 WAYLON RICKARD & CADE HAYFORD BLISSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) $200.00
8 CADE NELSON & BRANDEN BARTON TITAN FISHING 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5)
9 JACOB BIGELOW & BAILEY BLESER CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) $200.00
10 EVAN WOYKE & HUNTER WILLIAMS GRAND LEDGE 11 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 11 (5)
11 CLAYTON GAYNIER & DREW SLATINSKY MONROE 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5)
12 DREW MIOTKE & KAVIN KENNEDY TITAN FISHING 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5)
13 CONNOR GIRARD & JARRETT BOLDT TITAN FISHING 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5)
14 JOSHUA HASH & AUSTIN DAMRON CARLSON MARAUDERS FISHING TEAM 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5)
15 JEFF METZGER & MITCHELL STRAFFON FENTON COMMUNITY BASS 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5)
16 LUKE NOFSINGER & GABE WHEELER BLISSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5)
17 LOGAN COMPLO & EVAN EARNEST MONROE 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5)
18 JOEY PAPIERSKY & JACOB KOSNIK TITAN FISHING 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5)
19 MADDOX WEST & WYATT OLIVER BUCKEYE BOSS HAWGS 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 12 (5)
20 RUSSEL BUFFA & NATHAN ELSEY HARTLAND 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5)
21 BROCK BOUCHER & BRANDON WILT HOPEWELL-LOUDON LOCAL 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5)
22 PARKER BUNDY & ANDREW WEAVER FENTON COMMUNITY BASS 7 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (4)
23 MICHAEL BURNS & BRANDON FRASER WYANDOTTE ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL 7 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (4)
24 VANCE DICKS & COLIN HANDE MONROE 6 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (3)
25 ELAINA WESTRICK & REBECCA ALLSBROOKS CARLSON MARAUDERS FISHING TEAM 6 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (3)
26 TYLER CHARTRAND & KYLE HEADON CARLSON MARAUDERS FISHING TEAM 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2)
27 MITCHELL ZIELINSKI & NATHAN CHILDERS CARLSON MARAUDERS FISHING TEAM 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1)
28 RYAN NICHOLS & BRAXTON NICHOLS WESTERN 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1)
29 WYATT WALKER & KALEB KRONTZ WESTERN 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1)
30 EVAN SAUER & ALEXANDER IOCOANGELI MONROE 2 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (2)
31 COHL BEAUBIEN & GAVIN WETED ADRIAN 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1)
32 ANDREW THOMPSON & BRIAN LEWIS MONROE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
33 MATTHEW BISCHOFF & SPENCER HORKY BLISSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
34 TRISTAN BRENNER & MATT MOSBY POWERS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
35 KRIS DUNBAR & GAVEN LAGORE BLISSFIELD 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
36 JONATHON MAHRLE & ETHAN AVERY CARLSON MARAUDERS FISHING TEAM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
37 BRANDON STOCKWELL & MARK WOOD GOODRICH 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)