UPCOMING EVENT: T-H Marine BFL - 2020 - Sam Rayburn Reservoir

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 CONNOR HUGHES & BRIAN CANTERBURY MADISON COUNTY 16 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (5)
2 BRYCE HENLEY & JOSHUA CHAFFIN NEW KENT 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5)
3 RANSOM BOONE & RUSSELL MOORE MADISON 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5)
4 COLIN BENNETT & BRYAN SCARCE TUNSTALL TROJAN BASS TEAM 10 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (4)
5 MASON STEELE & PARKER NEWTON HOLSTON 10 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (5)
6 JASON SAULSBERRY & AIDAN KERLIN JUNIOR GREEN HORN ANGLERS 9 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (3)
7 LANDON MCDANIEL & PAUL SOUTHERN PULASKI COUNTY 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5)
8 GAVIN HALEY & EWING MINOR ORANGE CO. 7 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (4)
9 PEYTON BROWN & RYAN SHELTON FRANKLIN COUNTY 7 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (4) $400.00
10 ALDEN PATTERSON & NATHAN WILLIS EASTERN ALAMACE 7 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (5)
11 CARSON PALMER & LUKE MILLER BADIN BANDITS 7 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (3) $400.00
12 ELIJAH NIXON & DAWSON STRIPLING TEMPLE 7 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (3)
13 TRENT LAWSON & AARON SHUMAKER HICKORY GROVE LIONS 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3)
14 DYLAN YOUNG & HUNTER YEATTS TUNSTALL TROJAN BASS TEAM 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3)
15 JUSTIN CARICO & ASHTON FROST CARROLL COUNTY 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3)
16 KALEB WATLINGTON & AUDDON BOSWELL TUNSTALL TROJAN BASS TEAM 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3)
17 BRANDON LAWSON & PARKER LAMBERT PALISADES PIRATES 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2)
18 TYLER COLGIN & JUSTIN BOSTIC NEW KENT 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3)
19 TYLER ALTIZER & BRYTON VANDYKE SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA JR ANGLERS 4 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (2)
20 HUNTER SMITH & LUKE ANDERSON JAMESTOWN 3 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (2)
21 REED SAMUEL & SETH MARTIN SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA JR ANGLERS 3 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (1)
22 DALTON BILLICK & SCOTT MICHANCO LIBERTY 3 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (1)
23 DOMINIQUE AKRIE-WILLIAMS & TREY STAUB NEW KENT BASS ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
24 EPHRIAM STEWART & WYATT OLIVER BUCKEYE BOSS HAWGS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
25 MATTHEW GOBBLE & WILL AUSTIN SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA JR ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)