UPCOMING EVENT: T-H Marine BFL - 2019 - Grand Lake

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JARED DE FREMERY & MILES KANEKO DELTA TEEN TEAM 19 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 2 (5) $400.00
2 JASON GENTLE & NATHAN PHILLIPS LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 17 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (5)
3 DEREK RICHARDS & TAJ WHITE PHOENIX HS BASSMASTERS 16 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 10 (5)
4 JOSH POORE & BRENDAN HOLDEN STUDENT ANGLER FEDERATION 16 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 7 (5)
5 GRANT TOLER & GARRETT FRICK NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 16 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 3 (5)
6 ALEC ENGELHARDT & SHAWN FIELDS YUBA CITY 16 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (5)
7 JAMES HAWKINSON & CONNER URLING PLEASANT VALLEY 16 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (5)
8 CLARK DEMACABALIN & WESTON KENNEDY VISTA DEL LAGO 16 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 1 (5)
9 NICHOLAS VELASQUEZ & JOEY YANG ALAMEDA 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5)
10 TYLER HURNEY & JUSTIN HURNEY FREEDOM 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5)
11 JOEY GENTLE & JUSTIN GENTLE LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (5)
12 BRAD REAGAN & PEYTON GORDON NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 15 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 4 (5)
13 SEAN ORIORDAN & MATT CICISLY YUBA SUTTER FISHING CLUB 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5)
13 SEAN O'RIORDAN & MATT CICISLY YUBA SUTTER FISHING CLUB 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5)
14 JOHNATHON BALBAS & KYLE BALBAS BALBAS FISHING 14 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 10 (5) $200.00
15 MICHAEL NIENABER & TRISTON OTIS LIBERTY 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5)
16 LUCAS GERONDAKIS & CASEY WHITE GOLDEN SIERRA 13 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 7 (5)
17 KOBY MURRAY & JUSTIN MOURA VISTA DEL LAGO 13 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 5 (5)
18 KEEGAN LINKE & RACHEL LOYA GOLDEN SIERRA 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5)
19 ZEALAND HUNTER & BRIAN LOPEZ YUBA SUTTER FISHING CLUB 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5)
20 CADE PETERS & JACOB GUTERDING NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5)
21 TRAVIS WILSON & TANNER WELLS HERITAGE 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5)
22 DALTON TATOM & LEXIN BLEAM NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 12 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 14 (5)
23 LOGEN SIMINOFF & JACKSON PALUCZAK SAN DIEGO JUNIOR BASS ANGLERS 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5)
24 IAN SANTORO & WYATT HARPAIN LIBERTY 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5)
25 SILAS HOOD & NATE TOUTOLMIN YUBA SUTTER FISHING CLUB 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5)
26 JUSTIN PEARSON & COLTON GOETJEN LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5)
27 JESSE KRAFT & TYLER ROY YUBA SUTTER FISHING CLUB 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5)
28 PETER KHOURY & JOSHUA FAIRCHILD DELTA TEEN TEAM 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5)
29 TANNER MAYHOOD & CODY DERBY DELTA TEEN TEAM 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5)
30 RYAN FAULKNER & BRENT RADDICH NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5)
31 COLBY HUNTZE & LOGEN GRAGG LIBERTY 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5)
32 PATRICK HILL & TYLER DAWSON NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5)
33 ISAAC VIQUEZ & ERIC OBENAUS VISTA DEL LAGO 11 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (5)
34 PENGSUE VANG & STEVEN CHA ROOSEVELT 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5)
35 JAKE EVANS & BRADEN EVANS EL CAPITAN 11 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (5)
36 LARRY SNOW III & SEAN IVES SAN DIEGO JUNIOR BASS ANGLERS 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5)
37 NICK DOBUSCH & MAX MADRYK LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5)
38 JONATHAN KNACKE & JUSTIN SOPER YUBA SUTTER FISHING CLUB 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5)
39 ROBERTO HERNANDEZ & JAKE HOPPER DELTA TEEN TEAM 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5)
40 BAILEY HURST & BRENNON SHARP VISTA DEL LAGO 11 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (5)
41 BLAKE ALEXANDER & MORRISON BISBEE NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 1 (5)
42 JESSICA SPENCER & MANUEL NEVAREZ II YUBA SUTTER FISHING CLUB 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5)
43 ALEXANDER CIRINA & JACK GRECO JUNIPERO SERRA 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5)
44 MICHAEL MUSKET & HUNTER JACOBSON VISTA DEL LAGO 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5)
45 CHASE SHERMAN & BENNETT GORDON NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5)
46 BOBBY YABUMOTO & PAYTON LYNDALL LODI 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5)
47 MATHEW GOMORA & DEVIN COLE LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 10 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (4)
48 CALIN CRETA & ZACHARY FEATHERSTON YUBA SUTTER FISHING CLUB 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5)
49 PAYTON MCVINNIE & GAVEN MICHAELS LODI 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5)
50 COOPER COOKSON & HECTOR RAMIREZ LIBERTY 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5)
51 JAKE KEITHLY & COOPER GOFF LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (5)
52 SHELDON REESE & NATHAN SNEED LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5)
53 DYLAN WATSON & AUSTIN ORANJE LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5)
54 RYAN BEATY & JAMES ALDERMAN ALHAMBRA BULLDAWG BASSIN 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5)
55 ANJELO MARAVILLA & JON LOYA GOLDEN SIERRA 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5)
56 CASEY ROWE & TYLER RAY SOUTH BAY ANGLERS 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5)
57 ANDREW MOOLIRA & SAM WEST LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5)
58 GRANT VONDERHAAR & AUSTIN SPLAINE HERITAGE 9 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 6 (5)
59 TAYLOR BASKER & ETHAN BASKER LIBERTY 9 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (5)
60 BRADLEY SIDES & ANDREW GERDES HERITAGE 9 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (5)
61 MICHAEL ALAGA & JAMES SANDOVAL DELTA TEEN TEAM 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5)
62 RILEY MALONEY & JOSH WEINBERGER GOLDEN SIERRA 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (5)
63 TYLER SPERBECK & JIMMY SIMAO YUBA SUTTER FISHING CLUB 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5)
64 MASON GRIFFITHS & AUSTIN SILVA LIBERTY 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5)
65 KYLE HARA & JACK THOMPSON VISTA DEL LAGO 8 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (5)
66 GUY BOYD & JOHN WESTBERG LAKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL FISHING CLUB 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 5 (5)
67 KEATON WRIGHT & JAMES WRIGHT GOLDEN SIERRA 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5)
68 WILL SHEEHAN & JAKE SARABIA VISTA DEL LAGO 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5)
69 JOSHUA AMAVIZCA & ROGER SPIELMAN DVHS FISHING TEAM 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3)
70 GAVIN EBERHART & EVAN FUNK NOR CAL JUNIOR BASS CLUB 4 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (3)
71 CLAY SMITH & EARL NATTRASS GOLDEN SIERRA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
72 DANIEL PARK & JAYCE BOUGH LIBERTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)