UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Ft. Gibson

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 KERRY PARTAIN ELBERTON, GA 14 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 14 (5) $3,705
2 JUSTIN MCLEESE IVA, SC 12 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 14 (5) $1,753
3 TROY MORROW EASTANOLLEE, GA 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) $1,169
4 HENRY KRATZ GREAT BEND, KS 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) $820
4 JOEY L. NICHOLS CUMMING, GA 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) $820
4 DAVID MILSAPS RANGER, GA 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) $1,120
7 MARCUS CHURCH SENECA, SC 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) $525
7 JOE ANDERS EASLEY, SC 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) $525
7 RANDY CHILDERS ANDERSON, SC 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) $525
10 SCOTT CHATHAM KINGSTON, GA 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) $409
11 MATTHEW JUSTICE FAIR PLAY, SC 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) $368
12 JAYME RAMPEY LIBERTY, SC 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) $339
13 DUSTIN HENSON LANDRUM, SC 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) $327
14 CARL WHITFIELD ANDERSON, SC 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) $301
14 ERIC JETER ASHEVILLE, NC 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) $301
16 CRAIG SAHMS TAYLORS, SC 9 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (5) $274
16 CHRISTOPHER GOULD GROVETOWN, GA 9 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (5) $274
18 WILLIAM FORDREE SIX MILE, SC 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5)
19 JOSEPH MARKS DUNCAN, SC 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5)
20 BRAD BENFIELD DEMOREST, GA 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5)
20 JEREMY STRONG ELBERTON, GA 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5)
20 JASON DUNCAN COMMERCE, GA 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (5)
23 BILLY BALLARD CANON, GA 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5)
24 WILLIAM BATES ALPHARETTA, GA 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5)
25 THOMAS GUTHKE TOWNVILLE, SC 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4)
26 CHUCK CUNNINGHAM DUNCAN, SC 8 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (5)
26 RUSSELL CLARK ABBEVILLE, SC 8 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (5)
28 SCOTT ALLGOOD FAIR PLAY, SC 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5)
29 ERIK DRAHMS JEFFERSON, GA 7 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (4)
30 SCOTT BROWNING FRANKLIN, NC 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5)
30 BRENDAN VAUGHN STARR, SC 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 8 (5)
32 MICHAEL MENGELING CUMMING, GA 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5)
32 MIKE SHEPARD DAWSONVILLE, GA 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5)
34 TJ EUBANKS INMAN, SC 7 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (3)
34 JERRY MORGAN INMAN, SC 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (5)
36 HUNTER EUBANKS INMAN, SC 7 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (5)
36 BRAD GAMBRELL SENECA, SC 7 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (5)
36 EDWARD HUMPHREYS ALUM CREEK, WV 7 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (5)
39 WAYMAN COLEMAN ABBEVILLE, SC 6 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (2)
40 RICHARD MITCHELL SR APPLING, GA 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (5)
41 RUSSELL LUDWIG AUBURN, GA 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4)
42 RON FARREN COMER, GA 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (5)
43 RANDALL SPEARMAN ANDERSON, SC 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5)
43 RANDY GENTRY FRANKLIN, NC 6 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (2) $440
45 SHANNON POORE WALHALLA, SC 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5)
45 DAVID PRIMAVERA WINDER, GA 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5)
47 DAN MORROW EASTANOLLEE, GA 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (5)
48 DAULTON SMITH LAVONIA, GA 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3)
48 CLIFTON BRADLEY SWANNANOA, NC 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5)
50 JOE EUBANKS MARIETTA, GA 5 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (5)
51 JODY ROGERS SR CLARKESVILLE, GA 5 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (5)
52 MARK MANN ETOWAH, NC 5 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (4)
53 JOSHUA POPHAM CENTRAL, SC 5 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (4)
54 DAN JONES WOODSTOCK, GA 5 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (4)
55 RUSTY BARNETTE LANDRUM, SC 5 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (5)
56 LUKE HUNTER FRANKLIN, NC 5 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (5)
57 MICHAEL CHUMLEY JASPER, GA 5 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (4)
58 HUNTER HILL FLAT ROCK, NC 4 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (3)
59 DANIEL DIXON HAGAN, GA 4 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (4)
60 JIMMY WILSON WAGENER, SC 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3)
61 DILLON QUEEN TAMASSEE, SC 4 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (4)
62 JAMES TAYLOR SR SENECA, SC 4 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (3)
63 EDDIE WHITEN JR TOWNVILLE, SC 4 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (3)
64 BAYLOR RONEMUS CLARKESVILLE, GA 4 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (4)
65 NICK RUBIO GREER, SC 3 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (3)
66 CHARLES WOODCOCK COLLINS, GA 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2)
67 CHRIS NELSON SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 2 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (3)
68 ROBERT KENT IVA, SC 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2)
69 CHRISTOPHER CHAVIS GUYTON, GA 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1)
70 BRIAN CALLAHAN GAINESVILLE, GA 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1)
BO PRICE SENECA, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
GREG GLOUSE LIBERTY, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
BRIAN TIDWELL SENECA, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
RYAN BOWMAN SENECA, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
TRA DUMIT GREER, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
JONATHAN BOTTS ABBEVILLE, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
BRAD SEARS COVINGTON, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
KYLE RICKER GREENVILLE, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
ED MATTHEWS COLUMBIA, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
PAUL SMITH NINETY SIX, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
JERRY PELFREY LAURENS, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
WENDELL CAUSEY JR IRMO, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
TRAVIS GARRETT TOCCOA, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
DARREN ASHLEY CALHOUN FALLS, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
STUART SAILERS DALLAS, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
JASON BURROUGHS HODGES, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
JOHN NIXON ANDERSON, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
ROSS BURNS COLUMBIA, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)