UPCOMING EVENT: T-H Marine BFL - 2019 - Grand Lake

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 BRODY MCCULLOGH & JACOB SINK SHEETS MEMORIAL FISHING TEAM 23 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 4 (5) $600.00
2 MASON STEELE & PARKER NEWTON HOLSTON 17 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 9 (5)
3 LANE BAILEY & JAKE CANTRELL SOUTH CALDWELL 16 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 12 (5)
4 ISAAC BOST & PANNER BOST CONCORD NC 16 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 4 (5)
5 ERIC BOCCHINO & MICHAEL BOCCHINO ST JOSEPH'S REGIONAL 16 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (5) $200.00
6 JEFFERY OLSON & BRAYDEN MUELLER NORTH CAROLINA HIGH SCHOOL ANGLERS 15 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 7 (5)
7 JUSTIN CARICO & ASHTON FROST CARROLL COUNTY 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5)
8 PEYTON BROWN & RYAN SHELTON FRANKLIN COUNTY 14 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (5)
9 IAN YORK & ETHAN WHITLEY PIEDMONT 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (5)
10 CARSON PALMER & LUKE MILLER BADIN BANDITS 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5)
11 WYATT LONG & HUNTER MCKEE MCKEE AND LONG 13 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 5 (5)
12 TRACE BIGELOW & BRYSON PERRY JESSE C CARSON 12 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (5)
13 NATHAN ST ONGE & HUNTER WHITE NORTH CAROLINA HIGH SCHOOL ANGLERS 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5)
14 ZEB BURNS & JOSH CORRIHER WESTERN ROWAN 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5)
15 LARSON WALLER & CARSON WALKER EAST ROWAN 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5)
16 LUCAS HARDIN & LUCAS HEDRICK EAST ROWAN 10 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (3)
17 BAILEY MERRILL & TREVOR THORPE MADISON 10 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (4)
18 ANDREW PITTMAN & DORIEN SCOTT D H CONLEY 9 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (3)
19 JAMES HUTCHISON & MAXIMUS BERGE UNION PINES 8 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (3)
20 HUNTER STANLEY & LOGAN STANLEY UCA EAGLES 7 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (4)
21 NICHOLAS RATLIFF & LOGAN GENTRY FUQUAY BASS ASSASSINS 6 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (2)
22 BRANDON LAWSON & PARKER LAMBERT PALISADES PIRATES 6 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (2)
23 PARKER QUEEN & LUKE BROWN WHEATMOORE HIGH SCHOOL 6 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 0 (3)
24 EPHRIAM STEWART & WYATT OLIVER BUCKEYE BOSS HAWGS 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3)
25 TRENT LAWSON & AARON SHUMAKER HICKORY GROVE LIONS 5 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (3)
26 ALDEN PATTERSON & LOGAN JENNINGS EASTERN ALAMACE 4 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (3)
27 RYAN BAME & DUSTIN EVERHART SHEETS MEMORIAL FISHING TEAM 4 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (2)
28 TEDDY DREW & COLE MABRY EAST ROWAN 4 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 6 (1)
29 RANSOM BOONE & RUSSELL MOORE MADISON 3 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (1)
30 RYAN THORPE & KOLBY THORPE MADISON 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1)
31 JERRED BEAVER UCA EAGLES 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1)
32 NATHAN SMITH & ANTHONY BAVERSO SOUTH CALDWELL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
33 WILLIAM OWENS & OWEN POINDEXTER UCA EAGLES 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
34 KODY LISENBY & GARRETT SMITH UCA EAGLES 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)