UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Erie

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 BLAKE BULLOCK & SETH MARTINIERE OAK GROVE 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) $400.00
2 JAKE KIMBROUGH & DALTON SMITH NORTH MISSISSIPPI STUDENT ANGLERS 9 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 15 (4) $200.00
3 LUKE BLAIR & SETH MARTINIERE MAGEE 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 14 (5)
4 CHASE CARR & JAMES WILLOUGHBY BASS TACTIX 7 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (4)
5 HUNTER NANNEY & TJ EDWARDS NORTH MISSISSIPPI STUDENT ANGLERS 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3)
6 PARKER MAPLES & AUSTON BALLARD MONROE COUNTY MISSISSIPPI STUDENT ANGLERS 6 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (4)
7 CHASE MILHOLEN & JAXON SULLIVAN SCOTTS HILL 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3)
8 HAYDEN COWART & NASH THOMPSON PERRY CO BASS ASSASSINS 5 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (2)
9 SUMMER CLARK & BLAKE DUNCAN HATLEY HIGH SCHOOL BASS FISHING TEAM 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2)
10 JOHN HARRELL & SETH ARNEY BASS BUSTERS 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2)
11 WES BAILEY & KADIN ATKISON BRANDON 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2)
12 HOUSTON VAIDEN & TUCKER WELCH HAMILTON 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1)
13 GARRETT COLE & KELLIS MADISON BRANDON 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1)
14 TOMMY LOPER & DAULTON WALDROP DIBERVILLE SENIOR 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1)
15 HUNTER PORTER & CHASE PARSONS NEED FIVE FISHING 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1)
16 ZACH MCCULLOUGH & CODY HINSON BRANDON 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 11 (1)
17 ADDISON YATES & GARRETT MCWILLIAMS DISCOVERY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
18 CHRISTIAN CALLAHAN & CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON COPIAH ACADEMY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
19 BRENNAN MONTIFORTE & JAMES GARNER DIBERVILLE SENIOR 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
20 HAYDEN SMITH & DANIEL FALVEY BASS TACTIX 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)