UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Erie

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 CONNOR JACOB & SAMUEL SMITH PEORIA 16 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 8 (5) $400.00
2 COLE HICKS & NICHOLAS YEAGER CORBIN HS REDHOUNDS 16 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 3 (5) $200.00
3 HUNTER RICHARDSON & JONATHAN AYERS CAMPBELL COUNTY 14 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 15 (5)
4 HUNTER CORNELIUS & MASON MOORE LINCOLN COUNTY 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5)
5 AUSTIN SMITH & NOAH PIERCE CAMPBELL COUNTY 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5)
6 GARRETT BARTLETT & HENRY BRYAN SEYMOUR 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5)
7 LOGAN JONES & CALEB FAIN KARNS 13 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (5)
8 BLAKE STRINGER & RAGAN BURTON LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5)
9 JOSH LEE & MASON CIZEK KARNS 11 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (5)
10 CONNER TERRY & MATTHEW CUMMINGS OBION COUNTY CENTRAL 11 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (4)
11 BLANE POIROUX & HUNTER MCCLASKEY ELIZABETHTON 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5)
12 JONATHAN CARROLL & BRYCE DUNCAN CAMPBELL COUNTY 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5)
13 THOMAS MATHIS & CODY GREGORY OBION COUNTY CENTRAL 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5)
14 TAYLOR MCCARTEY & HARLEY OWENS CAMPBELL COUNTY 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5)
15 JORDAN LANTER & DONALD CURTIS LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (5)
16 AUSTIN CUNNINGHAM & GAGE CALLEBS CLAIBORNE 9 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (4)
17 BRADEN PERRY & JUSTIN BOTTS SULLIVAN EAST 9 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (5)
18 JONTHAN COMBS & COLBY KERR GEORGE ROGERS CLARK 9 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (4)
19 DALTON KING & JARRETT ELLISON CAMPBELL COUNTY 9 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 0 (3)
20 MATT DOPP & KASSIE DOPP CAMPBELL COUNTY 8 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (4)
21 SETH BOOKER & JACOB PHILLIPS CROCKETT COUNTY 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3)
22 WILL OBERMAN & CLAY OBERMAN GARRARD COUNTY 7 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (2)
23 CADEN BAKER & RILEY PATTERSON GRAINGER 6 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (2)
24 JESSE YORK & KYLE ROY RUSSELL COUNTY 6 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (3)
25 JACOB JEFFERS & LUKE WHITE ONEIDA 6 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (2)
26 RANSOM BOONE & RUSSELL MOORE MADISON 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2)
27 IZAIAH GRAY & BRADY HAMILTON KNOX CENTRAL 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 15 (2)
28 CHASE MILHOLEN & JAXON SULLIVAN SCOTTS HILL 4 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 11 (3)
29 ALEX IVEY & BLAKE MAIDEN JELLICO 4 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (1)
30 MORGAN MIRACLE & LOGAN MIRACLE GARRARD COUNTY 3 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (1)
31 SHAWN COOTS & GUNNER WHITAKER SOUTH LAUREL 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1)
32 EZRA SMITH & KOLBY HOLCOMB WALKER VALLEY 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (1)
33 NICHOLAS STRUNK & RYDER SEXTON ONEIDA 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1)
34 CLAYTON LOWERY & BRENT CLARK CROCKETT COUNTY 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
35 NICHOLAS JOHNSON & TYLER PETERSEN MOORESVILLE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
36 NOAH METZGER & MARCUS DAVIS CORBIN HS REDHOUNDS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
37 BRENT KEY & CHRISTOPHER KEEBLE LENOIR CITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
38 TREY BARNETT & HANNAH WESLEY BOYLE COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
39 STORM HOSKINS & ETHAN CHASE CAMPBELL COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
40 BILLY JONES & JOHN WEAVER JR SULLIVAN EAST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
41 ISAIAH SHOEMAKE & BRYSON PRATER CUMBERLAND GAP 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
42 NOAH LAKE & ALEX DUNAWAY GEORGE ROGERS CLARK 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
43 BAILEY MERRILL & TREVOR THORPE MADISON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
44 JACE BIRCHFILED & GAVIN CLOUTIER DAVID CROCKETT 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
45 PARKER SEEBER & ETHAN ERWIN ONEIDA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
46 CAMERON SIDES & DRAKE MOYERS CROCKETT COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
47 DAWSON SIMPSON & ALEX SIMPSON GARRARD COUNTY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)