UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Erie

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 GRAYSON HUDSON & GUNNER FRANCIS KIEFER 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5)
2 GARRETT HALE & JEREMY TOLLE KIEFER 11 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (5)
3 BO ADAMS & LOGAN HALL HENRYETTA 10 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (4) $400.00
4 CARTER MILLER & BRODEY WHITE BRAGGS 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5)
5 JAMES CAGLE & JORDAN GOTCHER ROGERS COUNTY BASS ANGLERS 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5)
6 BRYCEN SOLIDAY & JAXON WINDSOR NOBLE 10 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (4)
7 WILL DAVENPORT & CODY BUERKIE ROUND ROCK 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (5)
8 JAKE PECK & JACKSON HATCHEL JENKS 8 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 15 (4)
9 BROCK BILA & THOMAS HEINEN TOPEKA CAPITAL CITY BASS HOG 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5)
10 TREVYN COUCH & LUIS BARRETT NEOSHO 8 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 13 (3)
11 CASE MARSH & NATE SAUER GROVE 8 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (4)
12 JAMES HOWARD & BRADLEY PELT CENTRAL LOUISIANA HS BASS CLUB 8 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (5)
13 SHELTON LEGRAND & ETHAN WILLIAMS SAPULPA 8 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (5)
14 GRANT NISBET & TREY SCHROEDER LINDBERGH 8 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (4) $200.00
15 LARRY REA JR. & KOLE POINDEXTER EUFAULA 8 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (4)
16 JAYDON HILL & CAMERON HALING GROVE 8 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (4)
17 ANTHONY FLEMING & NATHANIEL FLEMING SENECA 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5)
18 MANUEL LOZOYA & VALEN WILLIAMS ROGERS COUNTY BASS ANGLERS 7 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (4)
19 WILLIAM LIAM CURTRIGHT & DOUGLAS GUIDORZI ROCKWOOD SUMMIT 7 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (3)
20 BEAUCHAMP JANSEN & NATHAN LITWILLER JENKINTOWN 6 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (3)
21 CODY HAYS & MASON MITCHELL BROKEN ARROW 6 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (3)
22 JARED PENDERGRAFT & MATTHEW DENNIS ROGERS COUNTY BASS ANGLERS 6 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 0 (3)
23 TERRI BATES & HAYDEN CRISP VERDIGRIS 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3)
24 JACOB COLEMAN & CADEN DISHMAN BRAGGS 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3)
25 SHELDON ROBERTS & TOBIN BROWN TUTTLE 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (3)
26 BRET STANFILL & JESSE IRVING BRAGGS 4 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (2)
27 CORBYN SLIMP & GARRETT SHELBY CHOCTAW 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2)
28 JOHNATHAN GIBSON & BRANDON BEASLEY VERDIGRIS 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2)
29 CHANDLER DAVID & LUKE TROTTER VAN ALSTYNE 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2)
30 NATHAN ANGIEL & KADEN CLEMMER CACHE 3 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (1)
31 WRETT VINSON & GRAYSON ATCHISON CANEY VALLEY 3 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (2)
32 CONNOR BULLARD & QUINTON STORY HENRYETTA 3 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (1)
33 CHRIS DURBIN & JONAS GREGORY QUAPAW 3 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 1 (2)
34 LEVI JUBY & COOPER PARK SPERRY 2 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 15 (1)
35 GAVIN THOMPSON & KYLE MCDOWELL GROVE 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1)
36 JACOB GREGORY & GARRETT WILLIAMS QUAPAW 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1)
37 KYLE BAKER & GALEN WATKINS BLUESTEM 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1)
38 PEYTON BENNETT & JARON NAIL HILLDALE 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (1)
39 REESE DAVID & MACK TAYLOR SAND SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1)
40 ZACHARY ARNEY & MYLES JONES BRAGGS 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1)
41 BAILEY CAPEHART & BROCK CAPEHART KIEFER 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1)
42 DAKOTA PAGE & BRYCE BLUE ROGERS COUNTY BASS ANGLERS 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1)
43 JAKE NABORS & RAYSEN LUGINBILL CLAYTON 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1)
44 LEVI COULTER & SETH KINNEY CANEY VALLEY 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
45 TY STEELMAN & BRADEN MILLICAN SAND SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1)
46 AUSTIN HOWELL & HUNTER MCDOULETT VERDIGRIS 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1)
47 KALE THOMASSON & ETHAN MATE QUAPAW 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1)
48 KOLBY ENCINAS & CARSON MURRAY PRYOR 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1)
49 SAMUEL KRAMER & LOGHAN STEVENS CHOCTAW 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
50 TYLER VANOVER & IZAYAH MENDENHALL WAUKOMIS 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1)
51 BRANDON SEIGL & AUSTIN GAINES GUNTER 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1)
52 GAGE HILL & CADEN SHARP GROVE 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1)
53 JOHN MILLER & CADEN PENNINGTON CHARLES PAGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
54 GUNNER BAKER & CHARLEY WILLIAMS MANNFORD 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
55 MATHEW GAINES & LANE CONNER ROGERS COUNTY BASS ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
56 ELYAS JANO & ZACH PERRY ROGERS COUNTY BASS ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
57 GUNNER HAWKINS & MATTHEW WILLIAMS CANEY VALLEY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
58 SKYE BALL & NICOLAS PEOPLES LUMBERTON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
59 WESTON BUFKIN & NOAH NEWELL VAN BUREN HIGH SCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
60 NICK HEMPHILL & JUSTIN JENNINGS QUAPAW 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
61 TODD MCKINLEY & COLE KILPATRICK MANNFORD 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
62 BRYCE LEAMY & AUSTIN NEAL VERDIGRIS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
63 CALEB CLINE & SETH GUFFEY WEST PLAINS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
64 NATHAN DORSEY & ADDISON BELL ROGERS COUNTY BASS ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
65 SETH FREEMAN & CONNER MCDANIEL VERDIGRIS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
66 PARKER SHELTON & CHANCE WILSON QUAPAW 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
67 CHASE RICHARDSON & CAMERON RHODES NEA YOUTH FISHING CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
68 COOPER LARSEN & DJ JACKSON BLUESTEM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
69 ZAYNE SUMAN & MATTHEW LOVELL QUAPAW 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
70 DYLAN WHITLEY & LUKE GASH DRUMMOND 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
71 LANE WHITSELL & MAX WHITSELL DEER CREEK 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
72 ETHAN MEEKS & BRAYDEN SCARLETT KIEFER 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
73 CONNER JONES & CHASE MUNDHENKE GLENWOOD 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
74 LOGAN POINDEXTER & DAKOTA CONVERSE GROVE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)