UPCOMING EVENT: Costa FLW Series - 2019 - California Delta

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JACK MULHOLLAND & JARED HAUGEN PLAINVIEW-ELGIN-MILLVILLE 17 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 0 (5)
2 JOE GORMAN & NEHEMIAH GLENN LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 15 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 9 (5)
3 COLE ZAGRZEBSKI & ALEC BORCHARDT STEVENS POINT BASS 15 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 2 (5)
4 ZACH SCHILLER & JACK WALLISH ROSEVILLE AREA 13 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (5)
5 DANIEL COOK & COLTON RASCHKA STEVENS POINT AREA 12 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 14 (5)
6 JAK KAMROWSKI & TIM LAGERBACK MINNETONKA 12 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 12 (5)
7 BLAKE ZIMMEL & BENJY DUVICK LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5)
8 BRIAN LINDER & NATHAN THOMPSON EAGAN BASS FISHING CLUB 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 10 (5) $400.00
9 MATTHEW MCDONALD & BAILEY BLESER CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) $200.00
10 DONNIE LAKEY & LEVI SCHMIDT CALEDONIA 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5)
11 NOLAN ROMMEL & DEVIN BEIER WABASHA-KELLOGG SECONDARY 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (5)
12 NIK BURLAK & JACK MCKENZIE MINNETONKA 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5)
13 TANNER LOZENSKI & MARSHALL LOTH WINONA 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (5)
14 WYATT SZYMANSKI & JAY PRZEKURAT STEVENS POINT AREA 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5)
15 JACOB WEGNER & NATHAN DAMASCHKE COULEE REGION BASS 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5)
16 SAM DEYO & JADEN JOHNSON WHITE BEAR LAKE FISHING CLUB 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (5)
17 BRETT JANSEN & PAYTON WOOD COULEE REGION BASS 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5)
18 CALEB ROBEY & CHARLIE WEDES 276 MINNETONKA HS IS 9 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (4)
19 ESTEN SHROMOFF & MATTHEW PACHECO LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (5)
20 PATRICK MCMURRY & ETHAN VANDEN BUSCH LAKEVILLE NORTH 8 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 3 (3)
21 CHRISTOPHER LEE & BEN LAMBELE ELK MOUND 7 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (3)
22 COLE STEINHORST & BLAZE TODD ELK MOUND 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3)
23 KENNY FLATTEN & ELLIOTT FLATTEN ALBERT LEA ANGLERS 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (3)
24 HUNTER JOHNSON & CADE BIANCHI LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 5 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (2)
25 JACK BROWN & HARMON MARIEN NORTHLAND PINES 5 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (2)
26 KYLE KERCHEFSKY & ELLIOTT FOLTZ STEVENS POINT AREA 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (3)
27 GAELEN YOUNG & JAMES JAVANOVICH ELK MOUND 4 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (1)
28 JOSEPH TITUS & JAMES BAUMGARTNER EAGAN BASS FISHING CLUB 4 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (3)
29 CONNOR GUTTENFELDER & QUINTEN KINNEY MINNETONKA 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2)
30 SAM ROUX & GRAHAM HARRIS 276 MINNETONKA HS IS 4 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (1)
31 PETER RASMUSSEN & OWEN JANSEN WESTSIDE 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 7 (1)
32 TY SCHRAEDER & ZACH BLILIE LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1)
33 NOAH CARLSON & HAYDEN STENSGARD RUSHFORD-PETERSON 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1)
34 DREW AKEHURST & MARK AKEHURST LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1)
35 RYAN DEWEY & CAEL WHITE JANESVILLE HIGHSCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
36 COLE WISKOW & AUSTIN THILMANY WHITE BEAR LAKE NORTH CAMPUS ALC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
37 SAGE STRONG & JACOB NAGLE LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
38 TI GORSKI & JOSH JOHNSON LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
39 CAYDEN OLTMAN & SOLOMON GLENN BASSINATORS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
40 CHARLIE WORMS & NATHAN GAGNON MINNETONKA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
41 SAMUEL YOON & THOMAS LUNDELL ALBERT LEA ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
42 CADEN STEVENS & WILLIAM LADLIE ALBERT LEA ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
43 TREVOR BALL & GRIFFIN THOMPSON ALBERT LEA ANGLERS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
44 JACOB ROGICH & BRANDON ROSS CALEDONIA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)