UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Erie

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 TREY ZAGRZEBSKI & COLE ZAGRZEBSKI STEVENS POINT BASS 14 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 6 (5)
2 WILLIAM BUHLER & BAILEY BLESER CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 13 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 11 (5) $400.00
3 ELI ELSEN & MITCHELL HAMMES WEST SALEM 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (5)
4 TYLER CORY & CASEY HOFFMAN WAUPACA JUNIOR BASS BUSTERS 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5)
5 WYATT SZYMANSKI & JAY PRZEKURAT STEVENS POINT AREA 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5)
6 GAELEN YOUNG & COLE STEINHORST ELK MOUND 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5)
7 NATHAN LORENZ & COLIN STECK WAUNAKEE WARRIORS 12 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 14 (5)
8 ALEC BORCHARDT & GRANT ROTH STEVENS POINT AREA 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (5)
9 ALEXANDER STEPHENS & HUNTER HEFFRON BROOKFIELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 4 (5)
10 BRIAN LINDER & NATHAN THOMPSON EAGAN BASS FISHING CLUB 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5)
11 DANIEL COOK & COLTON RASCHKA STEVENS POINT AREA 7 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (4)
12 JAKE MINCH & DYLAN MINCH STEVENS POINT AREA 7 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (3)
13 BENJAMIN ANDERSON & TYLER FITZNER LAKEVILLE NORTH 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2)
14 CODY MCCRACKEN & MATTHEW PACHECO LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 4 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (2)
15 COLE ZIEGLER & PAYTON WOOD ONALASKA 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2)
16 BLAZE TODD & JAMES JAVANOVICH ELK MOUND 4 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 5 (2)
17 TYLER BJORKMAN & JAMES BRODJIESKI TOMAH 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2)
18 KYLE KERCHEFSKY & ELLIOTT FOLTZ STEVENS POINT AREA 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2)
19 TY SCHRAEDER & ZACH BLILIE LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1)
20 SHELDON SPEERS & CODY WONDERLICH PCM 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1)
21 CAYDEN OLTMAN & SOLOMON GLENN BASSINATORS 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1)
22 CHRISTOPHER LEE & BEN LAMBELE ELK MOUND 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
23 CHASE RHUDE & BLAKE ROSENTHAL ELK MOUND 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
24 MICHAEL CORFITS & JADEN JOHNSON WHITE BEAR LAKE FISHING CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
25 CLAYTON WEBER & CALEB WEBER WEST SALEM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
26 RYAN DEWEY & CAEL WHITE JANESVILLE HIGHSCHOOL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
27 LUCAS FUGATE & CAMERON BRANT PLATTEVILLE BASS TEAM 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
28 MANNY CLOTIER & DYLAN MUELLER CLINTON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
29 DALLAS HOGAN & NOAH SMITH NCFISHING 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
30 JOE GORMAN & NEHEMIAH GLENN LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
31 PATRICK MCMURRY & ETHAN VANDEN BUSCH LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
32 HAYDEN NELSON & BLAKE ZIMMEL LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
33 DREW AKEHURST & MARK AKEHURST LAKEVILLE FISHING CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
34 JORDAN FUCHS & MASON CLAEYS STEVENS POINT BASS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
35 COLE WISKOW & AUSTIN THILMANY WHITE BEAR LAKE FISHING CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)