UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Eufaula

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 CHAD MRAZEK & JOE BEEBEE THE WOODLANDS COLLEGE PARK 24 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 11 (5)
2 KYLE PARKER & RYAN REAM QUEEN CITY BASS FISHING ASSOC. 18 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 14 (5)
3 COLIN BROWN & J C BRISENDINE QUITMAN 17 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 13 (5)
4 PRESTON PITTMAN & ALEX CHAMBERS TIGHT LINES PREMIUIM FISHING TACKLE 17 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 11 (5)
5 LANE MCKNIGHT & BRAYDEN CROSS BECKVILLE ISD 16 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 13 (5) $400.00
6 LOGAN WATSON & ROWDY SMITH HALLSVILLE 16 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 3 (5) $200.00
7 SETH KUTCH & TRENTON GROSS WHITE OAK 15 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 3 (5)
8 TEDDY REYNOLDS & RYAN PENTON SANGER 14 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 12 (5)
9 SKYE BALL & NICOLAS PEOPLES LUMBERTON 14 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 12 (5)
10 BENNETT HOPKINS & TYLER HILTON PARKWAY 14 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 8 (5)
11 HUNTER DAVIDSON & NICK WILLIAMS GILMER 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5)
12 HUNTER WALLACE & BRODY METCALF HARLETON 14 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (5)
13 CARSON KURKUFF & CALAN CAMERON CAMERON & KURKUFF 13 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 11 (5)
14 TY PORTWOOD & CADEN COWSER WHITE OAK 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5)
15 DYLAN CUNNINGHAM & DANIEL ROBERTSON HALLSVILLE 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5)
16 LANDON GOOD & DENVER BROWN TATUM 13 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 2 (5)
17 ANDREW HARP & CALEB BAXTER HARLETON 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5)
18 COLTON HATCHER & COLBY FERGESON BULLARD 12 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 13 (5)
19 JOSH SOROKA & HOLDEN PRESTRIDGE PRESTRIDGE AND SOROKA 12 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 12 (5)
20 DAWSON COWDEN & HUNTER PATTERSON CAPTAIN SHREVE 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 11 (5)
21 COLLIN BREDEWEG & DYLAN WHITEHEAD ROYSE CITY 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (5)
22 HADEN SMITH & GRANT LEWIS BENTON HIGH SCHOOL 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 5 (5)
23 DAKOTA HICKMAN & BENJAMIN DOSS SPRING HILL 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5)
24 CADEN MCGRATH & TY PETTY PARKVIEW BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL FISHING TEAM 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 1 (5)
25 WILL MUSTEEN & JOSH GRAY BENTON HIGH SCHOOL 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5)
26 BRENTON SIMS & FLETCHER REID CROSBY BASS ANGLERS 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (5)
27 DYLAN BERNHAGEN & CAMERON SMALLEY CRANDALL 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5)
28 JONATHAN KOCH & LOGAN GOOD TATUM 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5)
29 BRANDON JONES & GARRETT HANDLIN HARLETON 7 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (3)
30 BRAYTEN HARPER & JORDAN SMITH HARLETON 7 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (4)
31 JACOB FROESE & RAYVONE WILLIAMS COPPERAS COVE 7 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (2)
32 BRETT CRUMPLER & DELANE BIRD BLOOMBURG 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3)
33 DALTON WINKLER & CALEB THOMPSON BRYANT 7 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (3)
34 CLAY GLEASON & HARRISON STANLEY HARLETON 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3)
35 JACOB TINDELL & CALEB RAMM CENTEX BASS HUNTERS 4 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (2)
36 DYLAN BENSON & PRESTON PIERCE QUEEN CITY BASS FISHING ASSOC. 3 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (2)
37 JACEY GRIGGS & JORDAN WILEY QUEEN CITY BASS FISHING ASSOC. 3 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (2)
38 LOGAN HARTMAN & JACOB WITKOWSKI ATASCOCITA 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1)
39 LEYTON NORWOOD & WILLIAM FADELY COLLEYVILLE HERITAGE 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
40 CORBIN SANDERS & DYLAN BUDYNKIEWICZ HARLETON 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
41 SKYLER KILGORE & CARSON DILLINGER QUEEN CITY BASS FISHING ASSOC. 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1)
42 SHAWN NUGENT & DAWSON MALONEY BENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1)
43 PAYTON BLALOCK & JADEN BLALOCK HARLETON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
44 MASON PITTS & ALEX TAYLOR CAPTAIN SHREVE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
45 CASON MCCARRELL & DILLON JACOBS HALLSVILLE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)