UPCOMING EVENT: PHOENIX BASS FISHING LEAGUE - 2020 - Sam Rayburn Reservoir

circuits

TEAM MEMBER
results

 

Place Team Name High School Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 BERKLEY BOUKNIGHT & JACOB WRIGHT CHAPIN 16 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 14 (5) $400.00
2 JUSTIN GREEN & CALEB OWNBY WOODRUFF 15 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 6 (5)
3 DRAKE BOYD & CHANDLER ELLIS ABBEVILLE 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) $200.00
4 CAMERON BAILEY & ETHAN THRASHER PALMETTO 13 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (5)
5 COLE GORE & CLAYTON CALDWELL WOODRUFF 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5)
6 HUNTER KEEL & JUSTIN RAINES EASLEY 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5)
7 CHASE GARRISON & BEN KENNEDY MGA FISHING CLUB 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5)
8 DRAY DAVIS & BRANDON LAWSON UNION 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5)
9 EVAN REEVES & MAX FORD PALMETTO 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5)
10 WILL DEWEY & HUNTER WHITE NORTH CAROLINA HIGH SCHOOL ANGLERS 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5)
11 CORY SCOTT & JAY VAUGHAN UNION 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5)
12 CE FOWLER & JUSTIN HALL UNION 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (5)
13 COOPER BURKETT & TYLER CRAPS GILBERT 10 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (3)
14 HUNTER FERQUERON & TYLER HASTINGS GREENWOOD 9 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 13 (4)
15 CHANDLER BAUMGARDNER & MCKINNLEY OWENS WOODRUFF 9 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 7 (4)
16 WILDS POWELL & TYLER REESE GILBERT 9 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (3)
17 WYATT FOWLER & HUNTER RICHARDSON UNION 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5)
18 GARRETT SMITH & CONNOR USHER EAST GASTON 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5)
19 BEN BROWN & ERIC BROWN PENDLETON 9 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (3)
20 JOHN MICHAEL LANGSTON & TREY WURST WESTSIDE 8 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (4)
21 ETHAN BEARDSLEY & JOHN R COOPER GREENWOOD 8 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (3)
22 CONNOR JONES & TYLER MITCHELL JACKSON LUGOFF ELGIN 8 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (4)
23 BRYSON GLENN & LAYTHON MCLEAN DIXIE 8 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (3)
24 CREED FOWLER & HUNTER ENLOW UNION 8 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (3)
25 CORBYN HALLET & JORDAN PEEPLES WESTSIDE 8 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (4)
26 JOSEPH STAFFORD & JACOB MOBLEY BROOME 7 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (4)
27 ZACKERY THOMPSON & JAKE DORROH MID CAROLINA 6 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 13 (2)
28 CALEB HUDSON & MATTHEW FREY GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 6 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (4)
29 CAMERON CROMER & ADISON HASTINGS WESTSIDE 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3)
30 VITO FRANCO & NICK CARVER NORTH AUGUSTA 5 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (3)
31 MICHAEL SENN & THOMAS HUBBARD WESTSIDE 5 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (3)
32 JACOB SMITH & HUNTER HARRISON TRAVELERS REST 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2)
33 ISAAC QUINN & CROSS MATHIS BROOME 5 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (3)
34 JOHN THOMAS ( VINING & JUSTICE JAMES GILBERT 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (2)
35 CODY JOHNSON & NICK COLLIER WOODRUFF 4 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (3)
36 JAMES BRAMLETT & JAKE MCGEE UNION 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 14 (2)
37 LOGAN CRUMLEY & ZACH BROWN PALMETTO 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2)
38 EVAN SLENTZ & COLIN SLENTZ ABBEVILLE 4 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (3)
39 JOEL WHITSEL & EVAN BOWLING BROOME 4 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (3)
40 TANNER BARR & LANDON GRAMLING GILBERT 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (2)
41 PARKER SULLIVAN & SIETH GRIFFIN BROOME 3 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 8 (2)
42 AIDEN HOWARD & DANIEL CLARK TRAVELERS REST 3 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 2 (1)
43 PRESTON SCOTT & CHASE BROCKMAN EASLEY 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2)
44 VERNON REYNOLDS & BRIGGS BALLARD NORTH AUGUSTA 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1)
45 JOHN TALLMAN & TAYLOR TALLMAN TRAVELERS REST 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1)
46 TYLER REIS & BEAU HENDERSON TRAVELERS REST 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (1)
47 BOWMAN DAVIS & JACKSON DENNY CHAPMAN PANTHERS FISHING 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
48 ALEX KEISLER & COLLIN COCHCROFT GILBERT 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1)
49 COLTON WELLS & CLAYTON WELLS BROOME 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
50 JACOB SNYDER & JACOB CROLEY GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL BASS CLUB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
51 BRANDON PLEMONS & JONAH PATTERSON GAFFNEY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
52 GANTT CONNOR & OAKLEY CONNOR TRAVELERS REST 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
53 COREY WAITS & ANDREW MITCHELL DIXIE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
54 THOMAS CAMPBELL & JACOB MCLAUGHLIN GREENWOOD 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
55 JOSEPH LAWSON & REID FRANKLIN UNION 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
56 JEMMY MCDONALD & JORDAN GUNNELLS NORTH AUGUSTA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
57 DUSTIN WILLIAMSON & EMILY BOATWRIGHT NORTH AUGUSTA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
58 BLAKE MCCOLLUM & NATHAN BOATWRIGHT NORTH AUGUSTA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)