UPCOMING EVENT: T-H Marine BFL - 2020 - Sam Rayburn Reservoir

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER

 

Place Team Name College Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 NICK RINAURO & ALEC PITTS CAL POLY 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) $2,000.00
2 TANNER AUSTIN & ETHAN CLARK SACRAMENTO STATE 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5) $1,000.00
3 ANDREW LOBERG & TRAVIS BOUNDS CHICO STATE 10 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (4) $500.00
4 CARSON LEBER & LUCAS BOXWELL CHICO STATE 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) $500.00
5 JACOB WALL & DALTON TAYLOR UNIVERSITY OF OREGON 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 1 (5) $500.00
6 KEVIN CHEN & KOULTON WESTBROOK CHICO STATE 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5)
7 COLE THOMAS & VIA THAO CALIFORNIA STATE LONG BEACH 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (5)
8 JOHAN EIDE & COLTON FARQUER CAL POLY 7 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (5)
9 CLAYTON LAUCHLAND & CHRISTOPHER LECLAIR CAL POLY 7 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (5)
10 RYAN HABENICHT & DANIEL MARSHALL UNIVERSITY OF OREGON 7 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 9 (5)
11 JEFFREY TEEL & SPENCER BUTLER HUMBOLDT STATE UNIVERSITY 7 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 4 (5)
12 ZACH MACDONALD & ZACH MARTINEZ OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (5)
13 FRANK TOMASELLO & JAKOB CONLAN CHICO STATE 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5)
14 DAVID GRISWOLD & JEREMY ANDREASEN CHICO STATE 7 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (5)
15 CHAS BRANNON & MICHAEL WOODS CHICO STATE 7 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 0 (5)
16 SEAN HUBER & TRAVIS STRAIN CHICO STATE 6 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (5)
17 TRISTAN MERLAUD & RUDY DIRECTO HUMBOLDT STATE UNIVERSITY 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (5)
18 ALEX ROBBINS & JOSEPH SCHIAVONI HUMBOLDT STATE UNIVERSITY 6 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 0 (5)
19 CY FLOYD & TRAVIS OPEL EASTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY 5 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (4)
20 ERIC STRICKLER & MAX KITZMILLER OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY 5 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (5)
21 KYLE SITTMAN & TAYLOR THROOP EASTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY 5 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (5)
22 DUSTIN WALLIS & DANIEL CRANNELL HUMBOLDT STATE UNIVERSITY 5 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (5)
23 ALEX COWLTHORP & BRANDON HUA OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY 5 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (4)
24 O´SHEA BENNETT & CHRISTIAN BENNETT SACRAMENTO STATE 5 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (4)
25 EDWARD WORDEN & GERARDO REYNA SACRAMENTO STATE 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (3)
26 ALEC OROURKE & COLE LAUCHLAND CHICO STATE 3 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (3)
27 DANIEL RODRIGUEZ & JEFF TALUBAN SACRAMENTO STATE 3 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (3)
28 DREW WHITE & GRAEME LOCK HUMBOLDT STATE UNIVERSITY 2 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (5)
29 CHRISTIAN SOMERVILLE & NOLAN SCOVILLE Southwestern Oregon Community College 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)