UPCOMING EVENT: T-H Marine BFL - 2020 - Sam Rayburn Reservoir

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER

 

Place Team Name College Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JAMES OLTORIK & THOMAS OLTORIK DAYTONA STATE COLLEGE 25 - 14 (5) 9 - 4 (3) 35 - 2 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 2 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 2 (8) $4,000.00
2 ROSS BURNS & ISAAC NESBITT CLEMSON UNIVERSITY 20 - 13 (5) 14 - 0 (5) 34 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 34 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 34 - 13 (10) $2,000.00
3 ERIC FISHER & JAKE AKIN GEORGIA HIGHLANDS COLLEGE 19 - 7 (5) 13 - 7 (5) 32 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 32 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 32 - 14 (10) $1,000.00
4 ANDREW TATE & DAWSON LENZ UNIVERSITY OF NORTH ALABAMA 13 - 3 (5) 18 - 0 (5) 31 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 31 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 31 - 3 (10) $1,000.00
5 MITCHELL JENNINGS & TIMMY WARD AUBURN UNIVERSITY 12 - 7 (5) 17 - 8 (5) 29 - 15 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 29 - 15 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 29 - 15 (10) $1,000.00
6 JOSH OLIVER & COLBY SMITH GADSDEN STATE COMMUNITY COLLEGE 24 - 5 (5) 4 - 4 (2) 28 - 9 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 28 - 9 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 28 - 9 (7)
7 TYLER THOMASSON & JOSH CANNON WESTERN CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 15 - 4 (5) 12 - 6 (5) 27 - 10 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 10 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 10 (10)
8 ETHAN HAYES & GARRETT ROBERTS AUBURN UNIVERSITY 14 - 15 (5) 12 - 2 (5) 27 - 1 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 1 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 1 (10)
9 CHRIS BLANCHETTE & HAMPTON ANDERSON UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA 14 - 0 (5) 12 - 10 (5) 26 - 10 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 10 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 10 (10)
10 MATTHEW OLIVER & JUSTIN WOODRUFF UAB 14 - 10 (5) 11 - 13 (5) 26 - 7 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 7 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 7 (10)
11 MATT ALLEN & ZACH YOUNGBLOOD TENNESSEE TECH 12 - 10 (5) 13 - 6 (4) 26 - 0 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 0 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 0 (9)
12 KENNY JOHNSON & BRANDON BLACK UNIVERSITY OF WEST GEORGIA 15 - 4 (5) 10 - 11 (4) 25 - 15 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 15 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 15 (9)
13 JOHN DAVIS & PAYTON MCGINNIS UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA 16 - 8 (5) 8 - 11 (4) 25 - 3 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 3 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 3 (9)
14 DEAN MULLETT & TRENT PALMER GEORGIA SOUTHERN 14 - 8 (5) 5 - 15 (3) 20 - 7 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 7 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 7 (8)
15 MICHAEL LEE & GAVYN BRIDGES UT CHATTANOOGA 13 - 7 (4) 6 - 12 (2) 20 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 3 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 3 (6)
16 SHELBY CONCON & GRANT BERGERON UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (5)
17 JOHN MANER & COLT KELSO UNIVERSITY OF NORTH ALABAMA 12 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (4)
18 JOHN AUTEN & COLE BLYTHE UNC CHARLOTTE 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5)
19 SAHADUT MUGHAL & LUKE LACKEY UT CHATTANOOGA 11 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (4)
20 BRAD BICE & AUSTIN MIZE UNIVERSITY OF NORTH ALABAMA 11 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (5)
21 JUSTIN SINGLETON & RYAN STEWART GEORGIA COLLEGE 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5)
22 CLINT FREDERICK & CODY HARRISON UNIVERSITY OF NORTH ALABAMA 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5)
23 JOSEPH MARTY & GRANT GALLOWAY Mississippi State 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 4 (5)
24 CODY SPEARS & DREW COOK FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5)
25 CHARLIE SIPE & MATTHEW REID APPALACHIAN STATE 9 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (3)
26 ZANE XANDERS & HUNTER BOZEMAN FLORIDA GULF COAST 9 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (4)
27 CALEB NUCKOLS & ADAM KING WESTERN CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 2 (5)
28 PATRICK WALTERS & JOSH RENNEBAUM UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA 7 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (4)
29 ETHAN HOWELL & HUNTER HILL APPALACHIAN STATE 7 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 3 (4)
30 MICHAEL CORBISHLEY & ZACHARY BLALOCK EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 6 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (4)
31 BLAKE YARBROUGH & TAYLOR THOMPSON ABRAHAM BALDWIN AGRI COLLEGE 6 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (3)
32 DALTON DEDGE & WESLEY GRINER DARTON STATE COLLEGE 6 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (3)
33 BEN STONE & COLLIN SMITH LANDER UNIVERSITY 5 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (3)
34 NATHAN GEORGE & RUSSELL SAPP GADSDEN STATE COMMUNITY COLLEGE 5 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (1)
35 HUNTER BLAND & TIMOTHY PARKER UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA 4 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (1)
36 ETHAN WALLACE & MARK DENNEY MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE 3 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (1)
37 PATRICK WILLIFORD & BRIGGS KENNINGTON CLEMSON UNIVERSITY 2 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 9 (1)
38 HUNTER LOUDEN & CHASE AULIDGE BETHEL UNIVERSITY 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1)
39 MATTHEW COLBERT & TYLER COLLINS UNIVERSITY OF WEST GEORGIA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
40 GRAYSON BARBER & THOMAS GOMEZ NC STATE UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
41 ALEX WOLFE & AUSTIN HANDLEY UAB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)