UPCOMING EVENT: FLW Tour - 2019 - Lake Champlain

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 BRAD KNIGHT LANCING, TN 14 - 4 (5) 14 - 0 (5) 28 - 4 (10) 12 - 1 (5) 40 - 5 (15) 11 - 7 (5) 51 - 12 (20) $500,000
2 RAMIE COLSON JR CADIZ, KY 13 - 3 (5) 17 - 14 (5) 31 - 1 (10) 6 - 8 (4) 37 - 9 (14) 10 - 4 (4) 47 - 13 (18) $60,000
3 BRANDON COBB GREENWOOD, SC 14 - 10 (5) 11 - 2 (5) 25 - 12 (10) 9 - 1 (5) 34 - 13 (15) 12 - 14 (5) 47 - 11 (20) $50,000
4 JACOB WHEELER INDIANAPOLIS, IN 16 - 2 (5) 10 - 15 (5) 27 - 1 (10) 14 - 0 (5) 41 - 1 (15) 4 - 12 (3) 45 - 13 (18) $37,500
5 SCOTT MARTIN CLEWISTON, FL 14 - 6 (5) 10 - 3 (5) 24 - 9 (10) 8 - 3 (3) 32 - 12 (13) 12 - 8 (5) 45 - 4 (18) $30,000
6 BRYAN THRIFT SHELBY, NC 11 - 4 (5) 10 - 6 (5) 21 - 10 (10) 14 - 3 (5) 35 - 13 (15) 9 - 3 (5) 45 - 0 (20) $24,000
7 LARRY NIXON QUITMAN, AR 9 - 5 (5) 12 - 2 (5) 21 - 7 (10) 11 - 3 (4) 32 - 10 (14) 12 - 0 (4) 44 - 10 (18) $23,000
8 ZACK BIRGE BLANCHARD, OK 10 - 14 (5) 9 - 11 (5) 20 - 9 (10) 10 - 12 (5) 31 - 5 (15) 12 - 6 (5) 43 - 11 (20) $22,000
9 MARK DANIELS JR TUSKEGEE, AL 12 - 15 (5) 10 - 5 (5) 23 - 4 (10) 8 - 13 (5) 32 - 1 (15) 5 - 11 (4) 37 - 12 (19) $21,000
10 CHRIS BAUMGARDNER GASTONIA, NC 13 - 8 (5) 12 - 2 (5) 25 - 10 (10) 8 - 1 (4) 33 - 11 (14) 3 - 14 (2) 37 - 9 (16) $20,000
11 DAVID DUDLEY LYNCHBURG, VA 9 - 15 (5) 11 - 12 (5) 21 - 11 (10) 8 - 13 (5) 30 - 8 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 30 - 8 (15) $15,000
12 WESLEY STRADER SPRING CITY, TN 8 - 8 (5) 11 - 5 (5) 19 - 13 (10) 10 - 8 (5) 30 - 5 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 30 - 5 (15) $15,000
13 DAVE LEFEBRE ERIE, PA 8 - 14 (5) 11 - 8 (5) 20 - 6 (10) 9 - 6 (5) 29 - 12 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 29 - 12 (15) $15,000
14 STETSON BLAYLOCK BENTON, AR 10 - 9 (5) 9 - 7 (5) 20 - 0 (10) 8 - 3 (5) 28 - 3 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 28 - 3 (15) $15,000
15 TODD AUTEN LAKE WYLIE, SC 8 - 15 (5) 15 - 14 (4) 24 - 13 (9) 1 - 6 (1) 26 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 3 (10) $15,000
16 JAMES BIGGS EULESS, TX 10 - 1 (4) 9 - 3 (5) 19 - 4 (9) 5 - 13 (5) 25 - 1 (14) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 1 (14) $15,000
17 LUKE CLAUSEN OTIS ORCHARDS, WA 13 - 1 (5) 8 - 7 (4) 21 - 8 (9) 3 - 4 (1) 24 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 12 (10) $15,000
18 MATT AREY SHELBY, NC 10 - 4 (5) 9 - 13 (5) 20 - 1 (10) 4 - 11 (2) 24 - 12 (12) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 12 (12) $15,000
19 ISHAMA MONROE OAKDALE, CA 15 - 0 (5) 4 - 12 (2) 19 - 12 (7) 3 - 6 (2) 23 - 2 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 2 (9) $15,000
20 CLARK WENDLANDT LEANDER, TX 10 - 10 (5) 9 - 5 (4) 19 - 15 (9) 2 - 14 (2) 22 - 13 (11) 0 - 0 (0) 22 - 13 (11) $15,000
21 CHRIS MCCALL PALMER, TX 11 - 8 (5) 7 - 10 (5) 19 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 2 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 2 (10) $10,000
22 JOHN COX DEBARY, FL 12 - 0 (4) 6 - 4 (3) 18 - 4 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 4 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 4 (7) $10,000
23 ANTHONY GAGLIARDI PROSPERITY, SC 9 - 9 (5) 7 - 11 (5) 17 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 4 (10) $10,000
24 MATTHEW STEFAN JUNCTION CITY, WI 11 - 12 (5) 4 - 15 (2) 16 - 11 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 11 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 11 (7) $10,000
25 ANDY MORGAN DAYTON, TN 10 - 5 (4) 6 - 5 (3) 16 - 10 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 10 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 10 (7) $10,000
26 SCOTT CANTERBURY ODENVILLE, AL 8 - 12 (5) 7 - 13 (5) 16 - 9 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 9 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 9 (10) $10,000
27 ADRIAN AVENA VINELAND, NJ 9 - 0 (5) 7 - 0 (5) 16 - 0 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (10) $10,000
28 SHANE LEHEW CATAWBA, NC 6 - 6 (3) 9 - 9 (5) 15 - 15 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (8) $10,000
29 MICHAEL NEAL DAYTON, TN 6 - 2 (2) 9 - 7 (5) 15 - 9 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 9 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 9 (7) $10,000
30 JAY YELAS LINCOLN CITY, OR 6 - 14 (5) 8 - 7 (5) 15 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (10) $10,000
31 CODY MEYER AUBURN, CA 8 - 6 (5) 6 - 7 (3) 14 - 13 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (8) $10,000
32 CLENT DAVIS MONTEVALLO, AL 7 - 10 (5) 6 - 10 (5) 14 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 4 (10) $10,000
33 SCOTT WILEY BAY MINETTE, AL 5 - 1 (3) 9 - 1 (5) 14 - 2 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 2 (8) $10,000
34 JIM MOYNAGH CARVER, MN 4 - 10 (2) 8 - 5 (5) 12 - 15 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (7) $10,000
35 RICHARD PEEK GUNTERSVILLE, AL 4 - 14 (3) 7 - 11 (5) 12 - 9 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (8) $10,000
36 PATRICK WALTERS SUMMERVILLE, SC 11 - 4 (5) 1 - 3 (1) 12 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 7 (6) $10,000
37 ROY HAWK LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 8 - 13 (5) 2 - 13 (2) 11 - 10 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 10 (7) $10,000
38 TRACY ADAMS WILKESBORO, NC 1 - 14 (1) 9 - 9 (5) 11 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (6) $10,000
39 JASON REYES HUFFMAN, TX 4 - 5 (3) 6 - 6 (3) 10 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 11 (6) $10,000
40 CLARK REEHM ELM GROVE, LA 6 - 8 (3) 2 - 12 (2) 9 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 4 (5) $10,000
41 SHAD SCHENCK WAYNETOWN, IN 2 - 5 (2) 6 - 5 (3) 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 10 (5) $10,000
42 DARRELL DAVIS DOVER, FL 5 - 8 (2) 2 - 15 (2) 8 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 7 (4) $10,000
43 JASON MENINGER SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 4 - 0 (2) 3 - 15 (3) 7 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (5) $10,000
44 CURTIS RICHARDSON BELLEVILLE, ON 2 - 2 (1) 5 - 11 (2) 7 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (3) $10,000
45 SHAWN GORDON RUSSELLVILLE, AR 6 - 5 (3) 1 - 2 (1) 7 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (4) $10,000
46 TROY MORROW EASTANOLLEE, GA 4 - 3 (3) 3 - 4 (3) 7 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (6) $10,000
47 PETER THLIVEROS SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 4 - 14 (3) 2 - 7 (2) 7 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (5) $10,000
48 CASEY GALLAGHER PULASKI, WI 4 - 2 (2) 2 - 12 (2) 6 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (4) $10,000
49 SHINICHI FUKAE PALESTINE, TX 3 - 5 (2) 3 - 2 (2) 6 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (4) $10,000
50 GEORGE KAPITON INVERNESS, FL 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) $10,000