UPCOMING EVENT: T-H Marine BFL - 2019 - Potomac River

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER

 

Place Team Name College Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 BRETT WARRICK & SIDNEY HOOVER OHIO STATE 17 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 15 (5) $2,000.00
2 RONALD PENDERS & MORGON FERNAAYS SUNY-BUFFALO 16 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 6 (5) $1,000.00
3 SETH GIBSON & ROSS PARSONS MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY 15 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 8 (5) $500.00
4 TYLER SHEPPARD & TYLER BRANCA SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY 15 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 3 (5) $500.00
5 STAN MIKETA & CHARLES CREMEANS YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY 14 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (5) $500.00
6 TREVOR WHITE & GREG PERRY KENT STATE UNIVERSITY 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5)
7 KENNY BENNETT & DYLAN JONES MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY 13 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 3 (5)
8 BRIAN BUSTAMANTE & BLAKE GOODELL CENTRAL MICHIGAN 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 1 (5)
9 KEVIN HOLLASCH & HUNTER CHAMBERLIN SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5)
11 ANDREW DECILLES & ALEX VAISVIL XAVIER UNIVERSITY 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 13 (5)
12 BRYAN RUPP & COLTON OTTO MANSFIELD UNIVERSITY 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 9 (5)
13 RICHARD LEE & BRENDAN BOLIS SUNY PLATTSBURGH 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 7 (5)
14 BRODY LAYHER & JUSTIN BROWN NORTHERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 6 (5)
15 ERIK ROGOSZEWSKI & SHANDON MILLER WESTERN MICHIGAN 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5)
16 KYLE GENOVA & ANDREW RIDINGER RUTGERS UNIVERSITY 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 14 (5)
17 MARK THAXTON & DERRICK LOCKHART UNIVERSITY OF AKRON 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 6 (5)
18 KYLE BROWN & WILLIAM HINES SLIPPERY ROCK UNIVERSITY 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 2 (5)
19 ZACHARY LONGO & MIKE LONGACRE SUNY - ESF 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 11 (5)
20 EVAN MILES & LUCAS BOGOSIAN CENTENARY COLLEGE 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 10 (5)
21 LANDON PAUL & RYAN HOUSER FAIRMONT STATE UNIVERSITY 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 8 (5)
22 EVAN KRUSE & MATTHEW FERNANDEZ KENT STATE UNIVERSITY 9 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (4)
23 SHELDON MILLER & BRANDON CARMAN CENTRAL MICHIGAN 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5)
24 ROBERT PETRICK & SAM TUNNACLIFFE UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 14 (5)
25 THOMAS ARENS & BILLY ARENS SHENANDOAH UNIVERSITY 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5)
26 NICHOLAS BELLUARDO & COREY LOCKER KENT STATE UNIVERSITY 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5)
27 ZACH LOWE & TRAVIS RIEDEL NORTHWOOD UNIVERSITY 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 4 (5)
28 BRAD OLINGER & KAIN FADELEY OHIO STATE 8 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 0 (5)
29 CHASE MILLER & THOMAS MATTY WEST POINT 7 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 12 (4)
30 ANDREW LARSON & JACOB DUNNING UNIVERSITY OF PITTSBURG - JOHNSTOWN 7 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (3)
31 JACOB BALL & AUSTIN DEMAREST SUNY - ESF 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (5)
32 JONATHAN COHOLICH & NICHOLAS YUND LA ROCHE COLLEGE 7 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 6 (4)
33 KEVIN ARNOLD & CHRISTIAN COMBS UNIVERSITY OF AKRON 6 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (5)
34 TYLER GRABOWSKI & RYAN FLUHARTY MANSFIELD UNIVERSITY 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (4)
35 SEAN CUMMINS & BEN BARCASKEY PENN STATE 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (5)
36 DYLAN MYSLOWSKI & STEVEN GRIFFITH PENN STATE 5 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (4)
37 ANDREW WALKER & MICHAEL BARNETT FAIRMONT STATE UNIVERSITY 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3)
38 BRYSON GRIMES & AARON DAVIS FAIRMONT STATE UNIVERSITY 5 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (5)
39 JASON KAROL & JOHN HENDERSON JR RIT 2 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (2)
40 CALEB PRIMOS & ROBERT BARGER WEST POINT 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 7 (1)
41 KYLE MCKEE & GARRETT OBROCK MANSFIELD UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
42 JOE BRUNTON & ISAAC COAKLEY OHIO DOMINICAN UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)