UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Norman

circuits

TEAM MEMBER

 

Place Team Name College Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JACKSON MINNICH & PARKER HURST UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE 24 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 8 (5) $2,000.00
2 DAWSON LENZ & EVAN HORNE UNIVERSITY OF NORTH ALABAMA 20 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (5) $1,000.00
3 SHELBY CONCON & KYLE SMITH UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA 20 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 10 (3) $500.00
4 KENNY JOHNSON & BRADLEY RILLING UNIVERSITY OF WEST GEORGIA 20 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 2 (5) $500.00
5 DANIEL HARKNESS & GRANT KELLY SOUTHERN POLYTECHNIC 19 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 7 (5) $500.00
6 KEITH KIRKLEY & FRANKIE APPALUCCIO UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA 18 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 6 (3)
7 AUSTIN NEARY & ZACK HICKS WESTERN CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 17 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 10 (5)
8 JOE ELLIS & MATTHEW TOWNSON TENNESSEE TECH 14 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (3)
9 DALTON DARNELL & TYLER STROCK AUBURN UNIVERSITY OF MONTGOMERY 11 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (4)
10 LUKE GREENWELL & CODY SHEPHERD GEORGIA SOUTHERN 11 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (4)
11 TAYLOR ODOM & JOSH CAMERON Mississippi State 10 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 8 (4)
12 PATRICK TEAF & CHAD BASS UCF 10 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (3)
13 MICHAEL HARBACH & TAYLOR MINICK VALDOSTA STATE UNIVERSITY 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 9 (5)
14 MICHAEL SKAT & PHILLIP HEYDE SEMINOLE STATE COLLEGE 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (5)
15 GRANT BERGERON & STEPHEN CARLISLE UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA 6 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 15 (2)
16 BRYAN CARROLL & ALAN HORWATT CLEMSON UNIVERSITY 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2)
17 CODY SPEARS & NICHOLAS HARRIS FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY 6 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (2)
18 ROBBIE MOORE & SAHADUT MUGHAL UT CHATTANOOGA 6 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (2)
19 MICHAEL CORBISHLEY & LUIS NAVARRO EAST CAROLINA UNIVERSITY 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 9 (2)
20 GARRETT WHITWORTH & MATTHEW OLIVER BIRMINGHAM-SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY 4 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (1)
21 WILL MYRICK & WESLEY GRINER DARTON STATE COLLEGE 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 14 (2)
22 CANDLER MCCOLLUM & WILLIAM BATES AUBURN UNIVERSITY 3 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (1)
23 NATHAN GRIFFIN & BRAD DAVIS COLUMBUS STATE UNIVERSITY 3 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 13 (1)
24 MASON TIPPINS & WESLEY STEINMEYER JR AUGUSTA UNIVERSITY 3 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (2)
25 ADAM ACKER & AUSTIN KING GEORGIA STATE UNIVERSITY 3 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (1)
26 MATTHEW SMITH & JAMES HUNTER SMITH LANDER UNIVERSITY 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1)
27 WILL TREADWELL & BYRON KENNEY UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
28 CHRISTIAN SMITH & HUNTER BOZEMAN FLORIDA GULF COAST 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1)
29 ETHAN WALLACE & TAYLOR KIRBY MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1)
30 TIMMY WARD & GARRETT ROBERTS AUBURN UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
31 NICK AHEARN & MATTHEW REEVES USF 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
32 THOMAS OLTORIK & ZACH FORD DAYTONA STATE COLLEGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
33 ALEX SCHIEMAN & SETH FLEMING GEORGIA COLLEGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
34 JEREMY MCGEE & KEVIN WABEL UNIV OF SOUTHERN MISSISSIPPI 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
35 TANNER ELLIS & AUSTIN M. HERRING UNIVERSITY OF MONTEVALLO 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
36 NATHAN JAMES & WILLIAM GILBERT ELON UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
37 JUSTIN WOODRUFF & MATT LIPSCOMB UAB 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
38 HUNTER COPPOLINO & TAYLOR THOMPSON ABRAHAM BALDWIN AGRI COLLEGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
39 KYLE RICHARDT & CHRIS FESMIRE NC STATE UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
40 JENNINGS EARNEST & TRAVIS JOHNS SOUTH ALABAMA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
41 ANDREW CRUZ & FORREST GREENFIELD POLK STATE COLLEGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
42 DOUGLAS DUNLAP & DYLAN HULTS UNIVERSITY OF MISSISSIPPI 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
43 JACOB REOME & MATTHEW GARVIN CLEMSON UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
44 JESSE JAMES & HUNTER BROCK TROY UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
45 MINH TRAN & WILL HEDGEPETH MISSISSIPPI COLLEGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)