UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Ft. Gibson

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JOHN HOPKINS HENDERSONVILLE, TN 16 - 1 (5) 14 - 2 (5) 30 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 30 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 30 - 3 (10) $3,687
2 ADAM WAGNER COOKEVILLE, TN 15 - 1 (5) 9 - 8 (5) 24 - 9 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 9 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 24 - 9 (10) $1,553
3 DONNIE RUBEL MURFREESBORO, TN 11 - 15 (5) 9 - 4 (3) 21 - 3 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 3 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 3 (8) $896
4 ANDREW CRABTREE CANE RIDGE, TN 12 - 8 (5) 7 - 13 (5) 20 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 5 (10) $627
5 CHAD JOHNSON SPARTA, TN 11 - 13 (5) 5 - 3 (2) 17 - 0 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 0 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 0 (7) $537
6 SHAWN STRADER ROCKWOOD, TN 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 9 (5)
7 MICHAEL PENIX CHAPEL HILL, TN 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4)
8 BRANDON EDEL HENDERSONVILLE, TN 7 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 10 (4)
9 CLIFFORD DUNN LASCASSAS, TN 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3)
10 BRANDON EDDINGS NASHVILLE, TN 6 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (4)
11 BRENT PEDRICK FRANKLIN, TN 6 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (3)
12 JOE MCCONNELL JR. LEBANON, TN 3 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (1)
13 JERRY SEAY MADISON, TN 3 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (2)
14 DALE ROWLAND SHELBYVILLE, TN 3 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (1)
15 BRIAN HOPKINS LEBANON, TN 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 8 (1)
16 DUSTIN BARLOW WALLING, TN 2 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 5 (1)
17 GREG BARNES ROCK ISLAND, TN 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 4 (1)
18 LOGAN THOMAS CALVERT CITY, KY 2 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 1 (2)
19 ROBERT GUTTER CHICAGO, IL 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 0 (1)
20 THOMAS DUFF SMYRNA, TN 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (1)
21 TIM PHY COOKEVILLE, TN 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (1) $300
22 CHRISTOPHER STITES SR LEBANON, TN 0 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 15 (1)
23 ANDREW AGEE STARKVILLE, MS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
24 JAMES HUTCHESON KINGSTON, TN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
25 LEE HAAS HIXSON, TN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
26 JOHN LEWIS CHAPEL HILL, TN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
27 DENNIS TOBIN WOODBURY, TN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
28 TREY BURTCHAELL MOUNT JULIET, TN 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)