UPCOMING EVENT: T-H Marine BFL - 2019 - Grand Lake

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER

 

Place Team Name College Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 ERIC SELF & SHANE LEHEW UNC CHARLOTTE 16 - 13 (5) 19 - 0 (5) 35 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 13 (10) $4,000.00
2 DALTON DARNELL & TYLER STROCK AUBURN UNIVERSITY OF MONTGOMERY 20 - 10 (5) 15 - 2 (5) 35 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 12 (10) $2,000.00
3 DAWSON LENZ & EVAN HORNE UNIVERSITY OF NORTH ALABAMA 17 - 4 (5) 17 - 2 (5) 34 - 6 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 34 - 6 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 34 - 6 (10) $1,000.00
4 CONNOR BEDSOLE & BRADLEY NORRED TROY UNIVERSITY 16 - 8 (5) 14 - 12 (5) 31 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 31 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 31 - 4 (10) $1,000.00
5 GRAYSON PAYNE & FURMAN THOMPSON YOUNG HARRIS COLLEGE 16 - 4 (5) 12 - 8 (5) 28 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 28 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 28 - 12 (10) $1,000.00
6 TIMMY WARD & GARRETT ROBERTS AUBURN UNIVERSITY 18 - 10 (5) 9 - 2 (5) 27 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 12 (10)
7 DEAN MULLETT & DALTON ANDERSON GEORGIA SOUTHERN 16 - 1 (5) 10 - 6 (5) 26 - 7 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 7 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 26 - 7 (10)
8 CHRIS HUNT & KYLE WARWICK LINCOLN MEMORIAL UNIVERSITY 16 - 10 (5) 9 - 2 (5) 25 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 12 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 12 (10)
9 NICHOLAS HARRIS & BROOKS WOODWARD FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY 16 - 9 (5) 8 - 12 (5) 25 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 5 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 25 - 5 (10)
10 PARKER BACON & TAYLOR BOLTON UT CHATTANOOGA 17 - 12 (5) 5 - 5 (2) 23 - 1 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 1 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 23 - 1 (7)
11 JUSTIN DARLEY & CASEY O'DONNELL UCF 16 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 1 (5)
12 TAYLOR ODOM & JOSH CAMERON MISSISSIPPI STATE 16 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 0 (5)
13 CAMERON PETRAS & DREW COOK SANTA FE COLLEGE 15 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 15 (5)
14 THOMAS OLTORIK & SCOTT HEABERLIN DAYTONA STATE COLLEGE 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (5)
15 MATTHEW TOWNSON & WILL STANSELL TENNESSEE TECH 15 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 10 (5)
16 BRIANNE MCMILLAN & CHRISTIAN SMITH FLORIDA GULF COAST 15 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 2 (5)
17 TIM TROCKENBROT & MATTHEW OLIVER BIRMINGHAM-SOUTHERN UNIVERSITY 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 13 (5)
18 HUNTER BOZEMAN & RYAN DUFFEY FLORIDA GULF COAST 14 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 12 (5)
19 LOGAN JOHNSON & KEITH KIRKLEY UNIVERSITY OF ALABAMA 14 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 9 (5)
20 JORDAN BURDETTE & ADAM WOZEK UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE 14 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 1 (5)
21 NOLEN SPENCER & JONATHON REESE MIDDLE TENNESSEE STATE 13 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 8 (5)
22 RYAN HARPE & CHRIS THOMAS TENNESSEE TECH 13 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 7 (5)
23 ROBB YOUNG & ANDREW NUTT UNIVERSITY OF NORTH ALABAMA 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 4 (5)
24 RONALD NUMMY & THOMAS FRINK AUBURN UNIVERSITY OF MONTGOMERY 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5)
25 JUSTIN MORGAN & GARRETT FOLBRECHT INDIAN RIVER STATE COLLEGE 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 0 (5)
26 DANIEL BYRD & ZACHARY DIXON SOUTHERN POLYTECHNIC 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (5)
27 ETHAN WALLACE & TAYLOR KIRBY MIDDLE GEORGIA STATE COLLEGE 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 9 (5)
28 DREW LONG & JUSTIN ATKINS MISSISSIPPI STATE 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 2 (5)
29 MATTHEW PEELER & BRAD RUTHERFORD YOUNG HARRIS COLLEGE 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 14 (5)
30 TYLER MAYHEW & JOSH HOOKS NC STATE UNIVERSITY 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 12 (5)
31 NICK AHEARN & MATTHEW REEVES USF 11 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 8 (5)
32 CODY ROSS & DEWEY SWIMS BETHEL UNIVERSITY 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 5 (5)
33 DANIEL HUGHES & WESLEY STEINMEYER JR AUGUSTA UNIVERSITY 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 3 (5)
34 FRANK DOGANIERO & GREGORY CAIN UAB 11 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (5)
35 TRENT PALMER & TANNER PARKER GEORGIA SOUTHERN 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 13 (5)
36 JENNINGS EARNEST & ETHAN WAGES SOUTH ALABAMA 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5)
37 SHANE POWELL & CHRIS SEALS AUBURN UNIVERSITY 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (5)
38 NEAL COMBS & KEVIN LUCAS SEMINOLE STATE COLLEGE 9 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (5)
39 CODY GASS & ADAM GOODWIN TENNESSEE TECH 8 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 8 (5)
40 NATHAN GRIFFIN & BRAD DAVIS COLUMBUS STATE UNIVERSITY 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (5)
41 AUSTIN BELL & FORREST GREENFIELD POLK STATE COLLEGE 7 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (4)
42 HAYDEN SMITH & ALEX DERRY UT MARTIN 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 3 (5)
43 GRANT COLSON & MICHAEL HARBACH VALDOSTA STATE UNIVERSITY 6 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (4)
44 NATHAN JAMES & WILLIAM GILBERT ELON UNIVERSITY 5 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (3)
45 JASON MAHON & JUSTIN MAHON FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1)