UPCOMING EVENT: T-H Marine BFL - 2020 - Sam Rayburn Reservoir

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JACOB WHEELER HARRISON, TN 21 - 15 (5) 11 - 12 (5) 33 - 11 (10) 14 - 7 (5) 48 - 2 (15) 11 - 15 (5) 60 - 1 (20) $500,000
2 SCOTT CANTERBURY ODENVILLE, AL 16 - 9 (5) 12 - 7 (5) 29 - 0 (10) 13 - 5 (5) 42 - 5 (15) 10 - 7 (5) 52 - 12 (20) $100,000
3 BRYAN THRIFT SHELBY, NC 13 - 12 (5) 13 - 11 (5) 27 - 7 (10) 12 - 8 (5) 39 - 15 (15) 12 - 5 (5) 52 - 4 (20) $75,000
4 SCOTT MARTIN CLEWISTON, FL 14 - 9 (5) 14 - 11 (5) 29 - 4 (10) 10 - 7 (5) 39 - 11 (15) 12 - 1 (5) 51 - 12 (20) $60,000
5 DAVID DUDLEY LYNCHBURG, VA 13 - 11 (5) 10 - 10 (5) 24 - 5 (10) 11 - 2 (5) 35 - 7 (15) 14 - 6 (5) 49 - 13 (20) $50,000
6 JAY YELAS LINCOLN CITY, OR 12 - 4 (5) 18 - 4 (5) 30 - 8 (10) 6 - 10 (5) 37 - 2 (15) 11 - 2 (5) 48 - 4 (20) $45,000
7 ANDY MORGAN DAYTON, TN 11 - 2 (5) 14 - 4 (5) 25 - 6 (10) 11 - 8 (4) 36 - 14 (14) 10 - 9 (5) 47 - 7 (19) $40,000
8 TROY MORROW EASTANOLLEE, GA 10 - 15 (5) 13 - 6 (5) 24 - 5 (10) 12 - 2 (5) 36 - 7 (15) 10 - 4 (5) 46 - 11 (20) $35,000
9 DION HIBDON VERSAILLES, MO 14 - 15 (5) 14 - 1 (5) 29 - 0 (10) 6 - 3 (3) 35 - 3 (13) 11 - 3 (5) 46 - 6 (18) $30,000
10 LUKE CLAUSEN OTIS ORCHARDS, WA 12 - 5 (5) 11 - 14 (5) 24 - 3 (10) 12 - 13 (5) 37 - 0 (15) 6 - 11 (3) 43 - 11 (18) $25,000
11 CODY MEYER AUBURN, CA 14 - 15 (5) 8 - 12 (5) 23 - 11 (10) 11 - 6 (5) 35 - 1 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 35 - 1 (15) $20,000
12 CLENT DAVIS MONTEVALLO, AL 10 - 12 (5) 12 - 12 (5) 23 - 8 (10) 11 - 2 (5) 34 - 10 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 34 - 10 (15) $20,000
13 CLARK WENDLANDT LEANDER, TX 9 - 15 (5) 13 - 1 (5) 23 - 0 (10) 11 - 7 (5) 34 - 7 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 34 - 7 (15) $20,000
14 DAN MOREHEAD PADUCAH, KY 13 - 1 (5) 11 - 2 (5) 24 - 3 (10) 10 - 3 (5) 34 - 6 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 34 - 6 (15) $20,000
15 SHINICHI FUKAE PALESTINE, TX 10 - 14 (5) 11 - 2 (5) 22 - 0 (10) 12 - 2 (5) 34 - 2 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 34 - 2 (15) $20,000
16 SCOTT SUGGS ALEXANDER, AR 11 - 7 (5) 12 - 1 (5) 23 - 8 (10) 8 - 13 (5) 32 - 5 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 32 - 5 (15) $15,000
17 CODY BIRD GRANBURY, TX 14 - 11 (5) 12 - 7 (5) 27 - 2 (10) 4 - 6 (2) 31 - 8 (12) 0 - 0 (0) 31 - 8 (12) $15,000
18 JASON CHRISTIE PARK HILL, OK 7 - 14 (5) 13 - 8 (5) 21 - 6 (10) 8 - 2 (4) 29 - 8 (14) 0 - 0 (0) 29 - 8 (14) $15,000
19 GLENN BROWNE CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 10 - 1 (5) 10 - 14 (5) 20 - 15 (10) 7 - 5 (5) 28 - 4 (15) 0 - 0 (0) 28 - 4 (15) $15,000
20 BRENT EHRLER REDLANDS, CA 11 - 0 (5) 10 - 2 (5) 21 - 2 (10) 5 - 14 (3) 27 - 0 (13) 0 - 0 (0) 27 - 0 (13) $15,000
21 RYAN PATTERSON FLIPPIN, AR 10 - 4 (5) 10 - 10 (4) 20 - 14 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 14 (9) $12,500
22 GARY YAMAMOTO PALESTINE, TX 11 - 10 (5) 8 - 1 (3) 19 - 11 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 11 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 11 (8) $12,500
23 MATT AREY SHELBY, NC 7 - 15 (4) 11 - 11 (5) 19 - 10 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 10 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 10 (9) $12,500
24 JT PALMORE BLACKSTONE, VA 8 - 8 (5) 11 - 1 (4) 19 - 9 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 9 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 9 (9) $12,500
25 CLIFFORD PIRCH PAYSON, AZ 9 - 10 (5) 9 - 14 (5) 19 - 8 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 8 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 19 - 8 (10) $12,500
26 WESLEY STRADER SPRING CITY, TN 10 - 5 (5) 8 - 4 (4) 18 - 9 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 9 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 9 (9) $12,500
27 MICAH FRAZIER NEWNAN, GA 9 - 6 (5) 9 - 2 (5) 18 - 8 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 8 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 8 (10) $12,500
28 RANDALL THARP PORT SAINT JOE, FL 9 - 11 (5) 8 - 11 (4) 18 - 6 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 6 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 6 (9) $12,500
29 BRIAN MALONEY OSAGE BEACH, MO 9 - 7 (5) 8 - 10 (5) 18 - 1 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 1 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 1 (10) $12,500
30 JACOB POWROZNIK PORT HAYWOOD, VA 8 - 9 (5) 9 - 4 (5) 17 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 13 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 13 (10) $12,500
31 CRAIG DOWLING FRANKLIN, TN 9 - 10 (5) 7 - 13 (5) 17 - 7 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 7 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 7 (10) $10,000
32 DAVE LEFEBRE ERIE, PA 7 - 6 (4) 9 - 14 (5) 17 - 4 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 4 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 4 (9) $10,000
33 ADRIAN AVENA VINELAND, NJ 11 - 10 (5) 4 - 11 (3) 16 - 5 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 5 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 5 (8) $10,000
34 ANTHONY GAGLIARDI PROSPERITY, SC 10 - 9 (5) 5 - 12 (3) 16 - 5 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 5 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 5 (8) $10,000
35 THANH LE LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 8 - 14 (5) 6 - 2 (4) 15 - 0 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 0 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 0 (9) $10,000
36 TODD HOLLOWELL FISHERS, IN 4 - 15 (3) 8 - 14 (5) 13 - 13 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (8) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 13 (8) $10,000
37 TERRY BOLTON BENTON, KY 7 - 2 (4) 6 - 7 (3) 13 - 9 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (7) $10,000
38 JIM MOYNAGH SHAKOPEE, MN 8 - 1 (4) 5 - 4 (2) 13 - 5 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 5 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 5 (6) $10,000
39 STETSON BLAYLOCK BENTON, AR 8 - 9 (5) 4 - 6 (2) 12 - 15 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 15 (7) $10,000
40 RON SHUFFIELD BISMARCK, AR 8 - 1 (4) 4 - 5 (3) 12 - 6 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 6 (7) $10,000
41 KOBY KREIGER ALVA, FL 5 - 0 (3) 7 - 4 (3) 12 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 4 (6) $10,000
42 CHRIS BAUMGARDNER GASTONIA, NC 9 - 10 (5) 2 - 9 (2) 12 - 3 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 12 - 3 (7) $10,000
43 BLAKE NICK TRUSSVILLE, AL 7 - 1 (4) 4 - 1 (2) 11 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 2 (6) $10,000
44 JT KENNEY PALM BAY, FL 7 - 2 (4) 2 - 15 (2) 10 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (6) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 1 (6) $10,000
45 JIM TUTT LONGVIEW, TX 5 - 4 (3) 3 - 8 (2) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (5) $10,000
46 GILBERT GAGNER HIGHGATE SPRINGS, VT 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (2) 3 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 10 (2) $10,000