UPCOMING EVENT: TOYOTA SERIES - 2020 - Lake Cumberland

circuits

TEAM MEMBER

 

Place Team Name College Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 DERRICK HOFFMAN & SEAN GILLENWATER INDIANA UNIVERSITY 10 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 10 (3) $5,000.00
2 JACOB HICKS & JOSEPH TISCHER SIU-EDWARDSVILLE 10 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 7 (3) $1,500.00
3 JUSTIN MCDONALD & JOEL BONE MARIAN UNIVERSITY 9 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 9 (3) $1,000.00
4 MICHAEL MARCH & DAN MARTIN EASTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY 9 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 3 (3) $1,000.00
5 ETHAN DHUYVETTER & NATHEN KOZLOWSKI KANSAS STATE UNIVERSITY 8 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 11 (3) $1,000.00
6 MATT SALMONS & ETHAN SNYDER EASTERN KENTUCKY 8 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (3)
7 BRANDON JOHNSON & JAMES MARTIN MOREHEAD STATE UNIVERSITY 8 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (3)
8 AARON CONNOR & DOMINICK DINOVO SIU 8 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 1 (3)
9 EVERETT RIDDERBOS & JON BASH UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA 7 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 13 (3)
10 NICK ANDERSON & CODY MERTENS UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN - LACROSSE 7 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 11 (3)
11 KOREY SYBRANT & ERIC TESSMER SAINT CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY 7 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 5 (3)
12 KENNETH SCHOFIELD & GARRETT PRAHL UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA 6 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (3)
13 MARCUS PRULL & JARETT SVIHLIK UNIVERSITY OF DUBUQUE 6 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (3)
14 SAM SCHOLLMEIER & HARRISON BARTON WINONA STATE UNIVERSITY 6 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 11 (3)
15 JASON PENUEL & STEVE MCCLONE NORTHERN ILLINIOS UNIVERSITY 6 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (3)
16 CADE LAUFENBERG & ALEX WELTER WINONA STATE UNIVERSITY 6 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (3)
17 JORDAN WONG & MATTHEW KESTUFSKIE NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY 6 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 10 (3)
18 DURON NETSELL & TAYLOR KNIGHT UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3)
19 ALEX EBERTOWSKI & BRANDON NELDNER UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3)
20 BRETT ROUNSAVILLE & CODY SANTELL MURRAY STATE UNIVERSITY 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3)
21 TONY MEHRL & JAMES STEFFEN UNIVERSITY OF IOWA 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (3)
22 RYAN COLEMAN & JORDAN BOZARTH WKU 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 4 (3)
23 RYAN ROCKWELL & JACOB JOHNSON MIDAMERICA NAZARENE UNIVERSITY 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3)
24 JACOB JAGUST & BROCK PHILLIPS UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3)
25 MARK JUEDES & CHAD JANKE UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN - OSHKOSH 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (3)
26 ALEC BEIGLE & RYAN HELKE UW- STOUT 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (3)
27 ANDREW NORDBYE & BRADLEY STOLL NORTHWEST MISSOURI STATE UNIVERSITY 5 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 12 (3)
28 NOAH HUMFELD & JERED LEX UW - PLATTEVILLE 5 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 10 (3)
29 TYLER LAYTON & JOHN HUNTER GEORGETOWN COLLEGE 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (2)
30 SCOTT KUHL & WILLIAM KLEINE MISSOURI UNIV OF SCIENCE AND TECH 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (2)
31 BRODY CARTER & ZACH FIELDS BALL STATE UNIVERSITY 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (2)
32 BROOKS GULLIXON & BRADLEY TAYLOR UW-WHITEWATER 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2)
33 CHARLES SPICER & CHRIS KAISER PURDUE UNIVERSITY 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2)
34 TED JOHNSON & JODY DERKS UW STEVENS POINT 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2)
35 AARON WILSON & DIRK ROBERTSON BEMIDJI STATE UNIVERSITY 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (1)
36 BRYAN BILLEADEAU & MICHAELA ANDERSON UNIVERSITY OF SAINT THOMAS 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 2 (1)
37 JOE BAILEY & TYLER BOYLE ST. AMBROSE UNIVERSITY 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (1)
38 ANTHONY CANCELLI & BRIAN SOUZA ILLINOIS STATE UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
39 ERIC LOGISZ & SCOTT WATRY MSOE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
40 CHRISTOPHER VALENTINE & MIKE DEPOSITAR GRACE COLLEGE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)