Live now : TOYOTA SERIES 2020 Chickamauga

circuits

TEAM MEMBER

 

Place Team Name College Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JOSH HADDOX & TIMOTHY TEMPLE TEXAS A&M 17 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 17 - 6 (5) $5,000.00
2 JACOB SLADE & JACKSON BLACKETT U. OF LOUISIANA-MONROE 14 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (5) $1,500.00
3 GAVIN HAVARD & JOE LANDRY BOSSIER CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 11 - 0 (5) $1,000.00
4 TYLER HOLMES & TRAVIS MCGUIRE TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (5) $1,000.00
5 SHANE STODDARD & DREW RABB HENDERSON STATE 10 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 12 (4) $1,000.00
6 ERIC WARNER & COLBY MCCLARY STEPHEN F. AUSTIN 10 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (5)
7 CHARLIE BROWN & MATTHEW MCCLELLAN UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS - TYLER 10 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 5 (4)
8 DREW COMEAUX & BRYAN COLEMAN LSU 10 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 3 (4)
9 CODY COLLINS & ZACHARY WYMER TEXAS A&M 8 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 6 (3)
10 NATHAN COLWELL & SHANE MCGLOTHLIN SOUTHWESTERN OK STATE UNIV 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 2 (4)
11 TYLER NIPPER & PAUL MUZLJAKOVICH UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3)
12 BRANDON STUTES & BRADLEY REINERS U. OF LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 2 (3)
13 JOEY REICH & JUSTIN CHAMBERS TEXAS STATE UNIVERSITY 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 1 (3)
14 DEREK THURMAN & COREY HILL ROGERS STATE UNIVERSITY 6 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 14 (3)
15 BRANDON LAUMER & ZAC STACY TEXAS A&M-CORPUS CHRISTI 6 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (2)
16 JASON GUNTER & TANNER WALKER SAM HOUSTON STATE 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 8 (3)
17 CHARLES BRUNER & BREN VINCENT TARLETON STATE - STEPHENVILLE 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2)
18 REAGAN MOORE & EVAN BARNES ARKANSAS TECH UNIVERSITY 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 15 (3)
19 ZACH VANKEULEN & JONATHAN WILLIAMSON ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY 5 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 2 (2)
20 ROD GREEN & JIMMY PHILLIPS NORTHEASTERN STATE UNIV-BROKEN ARROW 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3)
21 CHASE EDMISTON & TREVOR PARKS OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY 4 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (2)
22 DAVID WHITMIRE & ADAM JACKSON UNIV OF ARKANSAS-FAYETTEVILLE 4 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 4 (2)
23 JONNY BERTRAND & KYLE SPRINGER SOUTHWESTERN OK STATE UNIV 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (2)
24 ROSS HARRIS & DALTON TAM LOUISIANA TECH UNIVERSITY 3 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (1)
25 CALE FULPS & DYLAN DUNCAN NORTHEASTERN STATE UNIV-TAHLEQUAH 3 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (1)
26 JACOB SEPEDA & TRENT NEWMAN DALLAS BAPTIST UNIVERSITY 2 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (1)
27 TROY ELLIOTT & CASEY KEY SOUTHERN ARKANSAS UNIVERSITY 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 3 (1)
28 MATT RIEHS & ROY BUXTON TEXAS A&M AT GALVESTON 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 14 (1)
29 CODY JAMES & PAYTON GILCREASE UT ARLINGTON 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1)
30 WILLIAM REEDER & MATT HARPER HENDERSON STATE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
31 ADAM HEMPHILL & DAN NGUYEN UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS - DALLAS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
32 TRENT JOHNSON & RYAN MILLER HARDING UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
33 SEAN WATSON & JESSE CHAMBERS UNIVERSITY OF NORTH TEXAS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
34 CODY LEVY & ERIC GOETTE UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
35 PAYNE NEESSEN & CODY GARRETT TEXAS A & M-KINGSVILLE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
36 RUSSELL SISTRUNK & JOSHUA COLLINS NORTHWESTERN STATE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
37 WES DAVIS & SPENCER BARNETT SOUTHEASTERN OKLAHOMA UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
38 DAVID NICHOLSON & GUILLERMO GONZALEZ TEXAS CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
39 LOGAN CLARK & RYAN EASTERLY ANGELO STATE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
40 SAMUEL ROQUES & BRIAN MURPHY MCNEESE STATE UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)