UPCOMING EVENT: FLW Pro Circuit - 2020 - Sam Rayburn Reservoir

circuits

 

Place Angler City/State Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 JONATHAN BOTTS ABBEVILLE, SC 12 - 12 (5) 8 - 14 (5) 21 - 10 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 10 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 21 - 10 (10) $5,004
2 JERRY KOTAL ELBERTON, GA 9 - 12 (5) 10 - 14 (5) 20 - 10 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 10 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 10 (10) $2,502
3 BO PRICE SENECA, SC 7 - 9 (5) 12 - 11 (5) 20 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 20 - 4 (10) $1,666
4 RICK STECKELBERG EASTANOLLEE, GA 9 - 6 (5) 9 - 3 (5) 18 - 9 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 9 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 9 (10) $1,168
5 MIKE WINCHESTER BRYSON CITY, NC 6 - 15 (5) 9 - 5 (5) 16 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 4 (10) $1,001
6 BRAD BENFIELD DEMOREST, GA 7 - 13 (5) 8 - 7 (5) 16 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 4 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 4 (10) $917
7 JOSEPH MARKS DUNCAN, SC 9 - 15 (4) 6 - 3 (5) 16 - 2 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 16 - 2 (9) $1,449
8 STEVE COLEMAN CLAYTON, GA 6 - 12 (4) 9 - 1 (5) 15 - 13 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 13 (9) $751
9 KIM CARVER MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 10 - 6 (5) 4 - 15 (4) 15 - 5 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 5 (9) $1,667
10 WESLEY STORY CLARKS HILL, SC 8 - 10 (5) 6 - 7 (4) 15 - 1 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 1 (9) 0 - 0 (0) 15 - 1 (9) $584
11 ROGER VINSON FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 7 - 0 (5) 7 - 7 (5) 14 - 7 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (10) $528
12 MARK RICHARDSON EASTANOLLEE, GA 7 - 15 (5) 6 - 4 (5) 14 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 3 (10) $484
13 CHARLES STORY EVANS, GA 8 - 10 (5) 5 - 4 (2) 13 - 14 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 14 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 14 (7) $467
14 DAN ROBERTS FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 8 - 4 (5) 5 - 10 (5) 13 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 14 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 14 (10) $445
15 JASON BURROUGHS HODGES, SC 9 - 9 (4) 4 - 0 (3) 13 - 9 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (7) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 9 (7) $417
16 BRIAN TIDWELL SENECA, SC 7 - 2 (5) 6 - 4 (5) 13 - 6 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (10) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 6 (10) $400
17 BRADLEY PERKINS RAYMOND, MS 6 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 12 (5)
18 SEAN HARRISON TIGER, GA 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5)
19 RUSSELL CLARK ABBEVILLE, SC 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 9 (5)
20 JAMES TAYLOR SR SENECA, SC 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 5 (5)
21 GREG CARY ROYSTON, GA 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5)
22 JEREMY STRONG ELBERTON, GA 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5)
22 TRACY WEBB ELBERTON, GA 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 2 (5)
24 CHRIS BAXTER COMMERCE, GA 6 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (5)
25 BRANDON COBB GREENWOOD, SC 6 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 1 (5)
26 ADAM RICE ANDERSON, SC 5 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 14 (5)
27 DANIEL WESTMORELAND CLEVELAND, GA 5 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 13 (5)
28 JAMES EDWARDS GREENVILLE, SC 5 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (5)
29 ZACK LAMB MARTINEZ, GA 5 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (5)
30 BRIAN LATIMER BELTON, SC 5 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 9 (5)
31 BRIAN EASLER INMAN, SC 5 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (5)
32 SAMMY MOODY PIEDMONT, SC 5 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 8 (5)
33 DANNIE LOWE SPARTANBURG, SC 5 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 7 (5)
34 MICHAEL TIDWELL WALHALLA, SC 5 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 6 (5)
35 ROB GREEN INMAN, SC 5 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 5 (5)
36 PATRICK BONE CLEVELAND, GA 5 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (4)
37 RODNEY JONES ANDERSON, SC 5 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (5)
38 JAMES TATE PICKENS, SC 5 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 3 (3)
39 HAL HART CORNELIUS, NC 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3)
40 DANIEL VENTERS MARTINEZ, GA 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 1 (3)
41 CARL WHITFIELD ANDERSON, SC 5 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 0 (4)
42 DEREK ADAMS CALHOUN FALLS, SC 4 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 13 (3)
43 DARREN ASHLEY CALHOUN FALLS, SC 4 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 12 (4)
44 FURMAN (JOE) THOMPSON CLAYTON, GA 4 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (4)
45 CHRIS SEIGLER HODGES, SC 4 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 10 (3)
46 CHRIS NELSON SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 4 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (5)
47 WILLIAM "LEE" HINES BREVARD, NC 4 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 7 (1)
48 TODD GOADE SUWANEE, GA 4 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 2 (5)
49 KEITH WILLIAMSON EVANS, GA 4 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 1 (4)
50 ROGER WIDEMAN MCCORMICK, SC 4 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 0 (4)
51 SEAN SKEY SUMTER, SC 3 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 15 (4)
52 TANNER BROWN STARR, SC 3 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 11 (3)
53 TIM JONES NORTH AUGUSTA, SC 3 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 9 (4)
54 JAYME RAMPEY LIBERTY, SC 3 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (3)
55 WADE DODGENS TOWNVILLE, SC 3 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 7 (3)
56 MICHAEL HUGHES GREENVILLE, SC 3 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (4)
57 JERRY PELFREY LAURENS, SC 3 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (3)
58 TIM RAMSEY WESTMINSTER, SC 3 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 5 (3)
59 DERRICK TURNER GAFFNEY, SC 3 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 3 (3)
60 DEREK SCHLOTTERBACK SIMPSONVILLE, SC 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2)
61 CLAYTON MEALOR HARTWELL, GA 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (2)
62 ANTHONY BROOKS DEMOREST, GA 2 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (3)
63 JERRY PERKINS ASHEVILLE, NC 2 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (2)
64 JERRY MORGAN INMAN, SC 2 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (3)
65 ALAN WATTS CANDLER, NC 2 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 13 (3)
66 WESLEY STEINMEYER JR APPLING, GA 2 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 11 (3)
67 RODNEY CHASTAIN FT. INN, SC 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (2)
68 KERRY PARTAIN ELBERTON, GA 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 6 (2)
69 DAVID HOLLEY ANDERSON, SC 1 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 13 (2)
70 RICHARD LANGLEY JEFFERSON, GA 1 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 12 (2)
71 THOMAS GUTHKE TOWNVILLE, SC 1 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 10 (2)
72 PAULA ALEXANDER LINCOLNTON, GA 1 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (2)
73 CRAIG SAHMS TAYLORS, SC 1 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 3 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 3 (1)
74 JIMMY WILSON WAGENER, SC 1 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 1 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 1 (1)
75 BRITT SMITH HODGES, SC 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 0 (1)
76 ERIC JETER ASHEVILLE, NC 0 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 13 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 13 (1)
77 JODY HUGHES BALDWIN, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
78 TRAVIS GARRETT TOCCOA, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
79 MARTY ROBINSON LYMAN, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
80 BARKLEY HART LAVONIA, GA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
80 DUSTIN ROSS LYMAN, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
80 SEAN RAVENSCROFT WILLISTON, SC 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)