UPCOMING EVENT: T-H Marine BFL - 2020 - Sam Rayburn Reservoir

FISHING LEAGUE WORLDWIDE

circuits

TEAM MEMBER

 

Place Team Name College Day 1
WT (Fish)
Day 2
WT (Fish)
Day 1&2
WT (Fish)
Day 3
WT (Fish)
Day 1-3
WT (Fish)
Day 4
WT (Fish)
Day 1-4
WT (Fish)
Winnings
1 SETH BRITTAIN & TANNER WALKER SAM HOUSTON STATE 18 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 0 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 18 - 0 (5) $10,000.00
2 RYAN WATKINS & ANDREW UPSHAW STEPHEN F. AUSTIN 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 14 - 7 (5) $3,000.00
3 NATHAN COLWELL & SHANE MCGLOTHLIN SOUTHWESTERN OK STATE UNIV 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) 0 - 0 (0) 13 - 10 (5) $2,000.00
4 JUSTIN ROYAL & TROY LUCE LAMAR UNIVERSITY 10 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 10 - 0 (4) $2,000.00
5 DANNY ILES & MATT MORRISON LAMAR UNIVERSITY 9 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 9 - 5 (4) $2,000.00
6 DOUG GREENMAN & MASON MCCAIN LSU 8 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 8 - 12 (3)
7 JOE LANDRY & JEFF MCCOLLOUGH BOSSIER CITY COMMUNITY COLLEGE 7 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 15 (1)
8 NATHAN GONSOULIN & TRIPP ELLIOTT OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY 7 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 14 (4)
9 CODY MCCRARY & NEIL ARNAUD U. OF LOUISIANA-LAFAYETTE 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 7 - 7 (3)
10 KYLE BATES & CODY COLLINS TEXAS A&M 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 7 (3)
11 ANTHONY REED & ROBERT ELIZONDO TEXAS A&M AT GALVESTON 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 6 (2)
12 KYLE NISSEN & JOEY REICH TEXAS STATE UNIVERSITY 6 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 6 - 0 (2)
13 LEONARD SULAK & ALEX MANIOTIS UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS - DALLAS 5 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 11 (2)
14 BRETT MATHERNE & TJ GOODWYN LSU 5 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (3) 0 - 0 (0) 5 - 4 (3)
15 BRETT PREUETT & JACOB ORMOND U. OF LOUISIANA-MONROE 4 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 4 - 8 (1)
16 ROBERT PLATT & JORDAN GRIMM STEPHEN F. AUSTIN 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 12 (2)
17 JACOB HEATH & KENNEDY SCHWARTZBURG TEXAS A&M-CORPUS CHRISTI 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 6 (2)
18 MATTHEW MCCLELLAN & TYLER FISHER UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS - TYLER 3 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (2)
19 JIMMY THOMAS II & MICHAEL CORBETT NORTHEASTERN STATE UNIV-BROKEN ARROW 3 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 4 (1)
20 TYLER TORWICK & FORREST HARRINGTON BAYLOR UNIVERSITY 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2) 0 - 0 (0) 3 - 0 (2)
21 TYLER NIPPER & PAUL MUZLJAKOVICH UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 14 (1)
22 WESTON BROWN & ANDREW SHAFER TEXAS A&M 2 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 2 - 10 (1)
23 ALAN BECKA & DANIEL HERNANDEZ SAM HOUSTON STATE 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
24 CODY BURELL & JEROD HAWKES TEXAS A & M-KINGSVILLE 1 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (4) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (4)
25 CODY MORRISON & MATT CARR TARLETON STATE - STEPHENVILLE 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 15 (1)
26 BREN VINCENT & DEREK DOYLE TARLETON STATE - STEPHENVILLE 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1)
27 SEAN TAGLIALATELA & JAKE CHAUNCY SOUTHEASTERN OKLAHOMA UNIVERSITY 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 9 (1)
28 MATTHEW CASTILLO & KYLE MAREK UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 8 (1)
29 JOEY MENDEZ & FLAVIO ROBLES UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS - SAN ANTONIO 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1) 0 - 0 (0) 1 - 5 (1)
30 DEVIN VALENTA & TRAVIS SNYDER OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
31 JOSH SEALE & JACOB ZACHARY ANGELO STATE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
32 AUDWIN HALL & WES SMITH ANGELO STATE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
33 JOHN JOURNEAY & JOHN CHAU ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
34 CRAIG WALIGURA & KAYLA BOX TEXAS A & M-KINGSVILLE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
35 TIM FEDUCCIA & ZACH VANKEULEN ORAL ROBERTS UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
36 COLTON KEY & CHANCE BRIDGES UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
37 ROD GREEN & JONATHAN JAMES NORTHEASTERN STATE UNIV-TAHLEQUAH 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
38 PAUL RINI & CHANTZ WILKINSON NORTHWESTERN STATE 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
39 TREY BRIGGS & TAYLOR MCHARGUE RICE UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
40 CLINT NEELY & SETH STRONG LOUISIANA TECH UNIVERSITY 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)
STEPHANIE HERZOG & ANTHONY REED TEXAS A&M AT GALVESTON 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0) 0 - 0 (0)